Leikskýrsla

Afturelding/Fram Grótta
 Byrjunarlið
12  Þórdís María Aikman  (M)   Íris Dögg Gunnarsdóttir  (M)  
Inga Laufey Ágústsdóttir     Karen Sif Magnúsdóttir    
Valdís Ósk Sigurðardóttir (F)   Rósa Björk Helgudóttir    
11  Amanda Mist Pálsdóttir    Birna Rún Erlendsdóttir    
16  Eva Rut Ásþórsdóttir     Tinna Jónsdóttir    
17  Birna Sif Kristinsdóttir     10  Bjargey Sigurborg Ólafsson   
18  Stefanía Valdimarsdóttir     11  Heiða Helgudóttir  (F)  
20  Eydís Embla Lúðvíksdóttir     16  Þóra Kristín Jónsdóttir    
21  Sigrún Gunndís Harðardóttir     18  Hrafnhildur Fannarsdóttir    
24  Lovísa Mjöll Guðmundsdóttir     21  Diljá Mjöll Aronsdóttir    
30  Lilja Vigdís Davíðsdóttir     23  Petra Ósk Hafsteinsdóttir    
 
 Varamenn
Cecilía Rán Rúnarsdóttir (M)   Eydís Lilja Eysteinsdóttir    
Svandís Ösp Long     Vilborg Fönn Tómasdóttir    
Valdís Harpa Porca     Jórunn María Þorsteinsdóttir    
Ester Lilja Harðardóttir     14  Hildur Sif Hilmarsdóttir    
10  Rakel Lind Ragnarsdóttir     17  Ása Dröfn Óladóttir    
25  Hafrún Rakel Halldórsdóttir     22  Elísabet K Kristmundsdóttir    
 
 Liðsstjórn
  Júlíus Ármann Júlíusson  (Þ)     Guðjón Kristinsson  (Þ)  
  Matthildur Þórðardóttir       Margrét A Bruun Garðarsdóttir    
  Selma Líf Hlífarsdóttir       Stígheiður Sól Einarsdóttir    
  Eva Rún Þorsteinsdóttir       Margrét Ársælsdóttir    
  Katla Rún Arnórsdóttir      
  Margrét Regína Grétarsdóttir      
  Þórdís Ólafsdóttir      
  Silja Runólfsdóttir      
 
  Mörk
21  Sigrún Gunndís Harðardóttir  Mark  18  Hrafnhildur Fannarsdóttir  Mark úr víti  18 
18  Stefanía Valdimarsdóttir  Mark  13  Tinna Jónsdóttir  Mark  45+1 
11  Amanda Mist Pálsdóttir  Mark  36   
Valdís Ósk Sigurðardóttir  Mark úr víti  44   
21  Sigrún Gunndís Harðardóttir  Mark  74   
 
  Áminningar og brottvísanir
24  Lovísa Mjöll Guðmundsdóttir  Áminning  71  Birna Rún Erlendsdóttir  Áminning  59 
  10  Bjargey Sigurborg Ólafsson  Áminning  64 
 
  Skiptingar
17  Birna Sif Kristinsdóttir  Út  69  23  Petra Ósk Hafsteinsdóttir  Út  36 
10  Rakel Lind Ragnarsdóttir  Inn  69  Eydís Lilja Eysteinsdóttir  Inn  36 
16  Eva Rut Ásþórsdóttir  Út  72  16  Þóra Kristín Jónsdóttir  Út  72 
Svandís Ösp Long  Inn  72  14  Hildur Sif Hilmarsdóttir  Inn  72 
11  Amanda Mist Pálsdóttir  Út  77   
12  Þórdís María Aikman  Út  77   
Valdís Harpa Porca  Inn  77   
Ester Lilja Harðardóttir  Inn  77   
Cecilía Rán Rúnarsdóttir  Inn  77   
24  Lovísa Mjöll Guðmundsdóttir  Út  77   
 
Fyrri hálfleikur: 4-2
Seinni hálfleikur: 1-0

Úrslit: 5-2
Dómarar
Dómari   Ásgeir Viktorsson
Aðstoðardómari 1   Oliver Beck Bjarkason
Aðstoðardómari 2   Logi Már Magnússon

Til baka Prenta








Aðildarfélög




Aðildarfélög