Úrslit - staða


Þetta mót er í vinnslu

Umferðarröð

Leikir

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 20. apr. 17 20:00 KFG - Vængir Júpiters Samsung völlurinn      
2 fös. 21. apr. 17 19:00 Árborg - KB JÁVERK-völlurinn      
3 fös. 21. apr. 17 19:00 KV - Þróttur V. KR-völlur      
4 fös. 21. apr. 17 19:00 Kári - Léttir Akraneshöllin      
5 fös. 21. apr. 17 19:00 SR - ÍH Eimskipsvöllurinn      
6 lau. 22. apr. 17 13:00 Álftanes - Vestri Bessastaðavöllur      
7 lau. 22. apr. 17 14:00 Geisli A - Nökkvi Geislavöllur      
8 lau. 22. apr. 17 14:00 KF - Tindastóll Ólafsfjarðarvöllur      
9 lau. 22. apr. 17 14:00 Berserkir - Skallagrímur Víkingsvöllur      
10 lau. 22. apr. 17 14:00 Stál-úlfur - Njarðvík Kórinn - Gervigras      
11 lau. 22. apr. 17 14:00 Víðir - Mídas Nesfisk-völlurinn      
12 lau. 22. apr. 17 14:00 GG - Snæfell/UDN Grindavíkurvöllur      
13 lau. 22. apr. 17 14:00 Augnablik - Ísbjörninn Fagrilundur      
14 lau. 22. apr. 17 14:00 Ægir - Ýmir Þorlákshafnarvöllur      
15 lau. 22. apr. 17 14:00 Elliði - Kormákur/Hvöt Fylkisvöllur      
16 lau. 22. apr. 17 14:00 Gnúpverjar - KFR Árnesvöllur      
17 lau. 22. apr. 17 14:00 KFS - Hamar Týsvöllur      
18 lau. 22. apr. 17 16:00 Fjarðabyggð - Einherji Fjarðabyggðarhöllin      
19 sun. 23. apr. 17 14:00 Kóngarnir - Afríka Þróttarvöllur      
20 sun. 23. apr. 17 14:00 Dalvík/Reynir - Drangey Dalvíkurvöllur      
21 sun. 23. apr. 17 14:00 Afturelding - Grótta Varmárvöllur      
22 sun. 23. apr. 17 14:00 KH - Hvíti riddarinn Valsvöllur      
23 sun. 23. apr. 17 14:00 Höttur - Sindri Fellavöllur      
24 sun. 23. apr. 17 14:00 Reynir S. - Kórdrengir Sandgerðisvöllur      
25 sun. 23. apr. 17 14:00 Vatnaliljur - Úlfarnir Fagrilundur      
26 sun. 23. apr. 17 14:00 Stokkseyri - Kría JÁVERK-völlurinn      
27 fös. 28. apr. 17 19:00 Selfoss - Elliði/KormákurHvöt JÁVERK-völlurinn      
28 fös. 28. apr. 17 19:00 HK - Fram Kórinn      
29 lau. 29. apr. 17 14:00 Kóngarnir/Afríka - Þróttur R      
30 lau. 29. apr. 17 14:00 Keflavík - Víðir/Mídas Nettóvöllurinn      
31 lau. 29. apr. 17 14:00 Kári/Léttir - Augnablik/Ísbjörninn      
32 lau. 29. apr. 17 14:00 Árborg/KB - KFS/Hamar      
33 lau. 29. apr. 17 14:00 Stokkseyri/Kría - Leiknir R      
34 lau. 29. apr. 17 14:00 Berserkir/Skallagrím - Gnúpverjar/KFR      
35 lau. 29. apr. 17 14:00 Reynir S/Kórdrengir - Haukar      
36 lau. 29. apr. 17 14:00 KFG/Vængir J - Afturelding/Grótta      
37 lau. 29. apr. 17 14:00 Stál úlfur/Njarðvík - ÍR      
38 lau. 29. apr. 17 14:00 Álftanes/Vestri - Ægir/Ýmir      
39 lau. 29. apr. 17 14:00 GG/Snæfell - KV/Þróttur V      
40 lau. 29. apr. 17 14:00 KF/Tindastóll - Þór      
41 lau. 29. apr. 17 14:00 Geisli/Nökkvi - Magni      
42 lau. 29. apr. 17 14:00 Fylkir - Vatnaliljur/Úlfarnir Floridana völlurinn      
43 lau. 29. apr. 17 14:00 Höttur/Sindri - Huginn      
44 lau. 29. apr. 17 14:00 SR/ÍH - KH/Hvíti riddarinn      
45 sun. 30. apr. 17 14:00 DalvíkReynir/Drangey - Völsungur      
46 sun. 30. apr. 17 14:00 Fjarðabyggð/Einherji - Leiknir F      
47 þri. 16. maí. 17 19:15 32-liða úrslit -      
48 mið. 17. maí. 17 19:15 32-liða úrslit -      
49 fim. 18. maí. 17 19:15 32-liða úrslit -      
50 þri. 30. maí. 17 19:15 16-liða úrslit -      
51 mið. 31. maí. 17 19:15 16-liða úrslit -      
52 sun. 02. júl. 17 19:15 8-liða úrslit -      
53 mán. 03. júl. 17 19:15 8-liða úrslit -      
54 fim. 27. júl. 17 19:15 Undanúrslit -      
55 fös. 28. júl. 17 19:15 Undanúrslit -      
56 lau. 12. ágú. 17 16:00 Úrslitaleikur - Laugardalsvöllur      

Fjöldi leikja: 56

Til baka Prenta





Aðildarfélög




Aðildarfélög