Úrslit - staða


  Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 Norður-Írland 5 3 1 1   8  -    5 3 10
2 Spánn 3 3 0 0   6  -    1 5 9
3 Ísland 5 2 1 2   7  -    6 1 7
4 Albanía 5 1 3 1   4  -    4 0 6
5 Slóvakía 4 2 0 2   4  -    7 -3 6
6 Eistland 6 0 1 5   6  -  12 -6 1

Staðfestir leikdagar Íslands

Tímaröð

1. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mán. 04. sep. 17 17:00 Ísland - Albanía Víkingsvöllur 2-3 (1-1)   Leikskýrsla  
2 þri. 11. sep. 18 00:00 Spánn - Norður-Írland      
3 fös. 12. okt. 18 00:00 Slóvakía - Eistland      

2. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 31. ágú. 17 00:00 Norður-Írland - Albanía 1-0   Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 05. okt. 17 15:20 Slóvakía - Ísland NTC Poprad 0-2 (0-1)   Leikskýrsla  
3 þri. 14. nóv. 17 00:00 Spánn - Slóvakía      

3. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mán. 12. jún. 17 00:00 Albanía - Eistland 0-0   Leikskýrsla  
2 þri. 05. sep. 17 00:00 Slóvakía - Norður-Írland 1-0   Leikskýrsla  
3 þri. 10. okt. 17 17:00 Albanía - Ísland Elbasan Arena 0-0   Leikskýrsla  

4. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 10. okt. 17 00:00 Norður-Írland - Eistland 4-2   Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 09. nóv. 17 18:30 Spánn - Ísland Est. Nueva Condomina 1-0 (1-0)   Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 06. sep. 18 00:00 Spánn - Albanía      

5. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 05. sep. 17 00:00 Eistland - Spánn 0-1   Leikskýrsla  
2 þri. 14. nóv. 17 16:00 Eistland - Ísland A. le Coq 2-3 (1-0)   Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 23. mar. 18 00:00 Albanía - Slóvakía      

6. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 01. sep. 17 00:00 Eistland - Slóvakía 1-2   Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 23. mar. 18 00:00 Norður-Írland - Spánn      
3 mán. 26. mar. 18 00:00 Norður-Írland - Ísland      

7. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 10. okt. 17 00:00 Slóvakía - Spánn 1-4   Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 10. nóv. 17 00:00 Albanía - Norður-Írland 1-1   Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 06. sep. 18 00:00 Ísland - Eistland      

8. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 11. sep. 18 00:00 Ísland - Slóvakía      
2 þri. 16. okt. 18 00:00 Norður-Írland - Slóvakía      
3 þri. 16. okt. 18 00:00 Eistland - Albanía      

9. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 08. jún. 17 00:00 Eistland - Norður-Írland 1-2   Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 11. okt. 18 00:00 Ísland - Norður-Írland      
3 fim. 11. okt. 18 00:00 Albanía - Spánn      

10. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 27. mar. 18 00:00 Spánn - Eistland      
2 þri. 27. mar. 18 00:00 Slóvakía - Albanía      
3 þri. 16. okt. 18 00:00 Ísland - Spánn      

Fjöldi leikja: 30

Til baka Prenta





Aðildarfélög




Aðildarfélög