Úrslit - staða


  Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 KR 2 7 6 1 0 34  -    8 26 19
2 Ægir/Hamar 7 5 1 1 25  -    9 16 16
3 Snæfellsnes 6 4 2 0 39  -    7 32 14
4 Fylkir 2 8 3 2 3 21  -  17 4 11
5 Álftanes 5 3 1 1 23  -    9 14 10
6 Leiknir R. 4 3 0 1 14  -    7 7 9
7 Skallagrímur 6 3 0 3 14  -  15 -1 9
8 Breiðablik 3 7 2 0 5 10  -  23 -13 6
9 Vestri 4 1 0 3 12  -  14 -2 3
10 Njarðvík 8 0 1 7   3  -  58 -55 1
11 Reynir/Víðir 6 0 0 6   4  -  32 -28 0

Umferðarröð

Leikir

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 sun. 21. maí. 17 16:00 Vestri - Fylkir 2 Torfnesvöllur 1-6   Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 25. maí. 17 14:00 Snæfellsnes - KR 2 Hellissandsvöllur 2-2   Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 25. maí. 17 16:00 Skallagrímur - Njarðvík Skallagrímsvöllur 6-0   Leikskýrsla  
4 fim. 25. maí. 17 16:00 Reynir/Víðir - Ægir/Hamar Sandgerðisvöllur 1-7   Leikskýrsla  
5 fös. 26. maí. 17 16:00 Fylkir 2 - Breiðablik 3 Fylkisvöllur 4-0   Leikskýrsla  
6 sun. 28. maí. 17 14:00 Njarðvík - Snæfellsnes Reykjaneshöllin 0-15   Leikskýrsla  
7 fim. 01. jún. 17 16:00 Álftanes - Fylkir 2 Bessastaðavöllur 2-2   Leikskýrsla  
8 fim. 01. jún. 17 16:00 Leiknir R. - Skallagrímur Leiknisvöllur 6-1   Leikskýrsla  
9 mán. 05. jún. 17 16:00 Vestri - Njarðvík Torfnesvöllur 7-0 (4-0)   Leikskýrsla  
10 mán. 05. jún. 17 17:00 Breiðablik 3 - Reynir/Víðir Fagrilundur 5-1 (4-1)   Leikskýrsla  
11 mið. 07. jún. 17 16:00 Skallagrímur - Ægir/Hamar Skallagrímsvöllur 2-4   Leikskýrsla  
12 mið. 07. jún. 17 16:00 Snæfellsnes - Leiknir R. Hellissandsvöllur 3-1 (2-1)   Leikskýrsla  
13 mið. 07. jún. 17 17:40 Fylkir 2 - KR 2 Fylkisvöllur 1-8   Leikskýrsla  
14 fös. 09. jún. 17 16:00 Reynir/Víðir - Álftanes Nesfisk-völlurinn 1-6 (1-3)   Leikskýrsla  
15 lau. 10. jún. 17 15:00 KR 2 - Vestri KR-völlur 3-2   Leikskýrsla  
16 sun. 11. jún. 17 14:00 Leiknir R. - Vestri Leiknisvöllur 5-2   Leikskýrsla  
17 mán. 12. jún. 17 16:00 Snæfellsnes - Breiðablik 3 Hellissandsvöllur 9-1   Leikskýrsla  
18 mán. 12. jún. 17 16:00 Njarðvík - Fylkir 2 Njarðtaksvöllurinn 1-1 (0-0)   Leikskýrsla  
19 mið. 14. jún. 17 16:00 Álftanes - KR 2 Bessastaðavöllur 1-2   Leikskýrsla  
20 fim. 15. jún. 17 16:00 Ægir/Hamar - Snæfellsnes Grýluvöllur 2-2   Leikskýrsla  
21 sun. 18. jún. 17 14:00 Vestri - Ægir/Hamar Torfnesvöllur      
22 mið. 21. jún. 17 16:00 Skallagrímur - Reynir/Víðir Skallagrímsvöllur 1-0   Leikskýrsla  
23 mið. 21. jún. 17 16:40 KR 2 - Njarðvík KR-völlur 10-0   Leikskýrsla  
24 mið. 21. jún. 17 17:40 Fylkir 2 - Leiknir R. Fylkisvöllur 1-2   Leikskýrsla  
25 fös. 23. jún. 17 16:00 Ægir/Hamar - Breiðablik 3 Þorlákshafnarvöllur 1-0   Leikskýrsla  
26 mið. 28. jún. 17 15:00 Leiknir R. - KR 2 Leiknisvöllur      
27 mið. 28. jún. 17 16:00 Ægir/Hamar - Fylkir 2 Grýluvöllur 3-1   Leikskýrsla  
28 mið. 28. jún. 17 16:00 Reynir/Víðir - Snæfellsnes Nesfisk-völlurinn 1-8   Leikskýrsla  
29 mið. 28. jún. 17 16:00 Álftanes - Njarðvík Bessastaðavöllur 10-2 (5-0)   Leikskýrsla  
30 lau. 01. júl. 17 13:00 Vestri - Reynir/Víðir Torfnesvöllur      
31 þri. 11. júl. 17 15:00 KR 2 - Ægir/Hamar KR-völlur 3-2      
32 þri. 11. júl. 17 16:00 Breiðablik 3 - Skallagrímur Fagrilundur 1-2   Leikskýrsla  
33 fös. 14. júl. 17 15:00 KR 2 - Breiðablik 3 KR-völlur 6-0      
34 fös. 14. júl. 17 16:00 Skallagrímur - Álftanes Skallagrímsvöllur 2-4   Leikskýrsla  
35 mán. 17. júl. 17 16:00 Ægir/Hamar - Njarðvík Grýluvöllur 6-0   Leikskýrsla  
36 mán. 17. júl. 17 16:00 Reynir/Víðir - Fylkir 2 Nesfisk-völlurinn 0-5   Leikskýrsla  
37 þri. 18. júl. 17 16:00 Álftanes - Leiknir R. Bessastaðavöllur      
38 mið. 19. júl. 17 16:00 Skallagrímur - Snæfellsnes Skallagrímsvöllur      
39 fös. 21. júl. 17 16:00 Njarðvík - Breiðablik 3 Njarðtaksvöllurinn 0-3      
40 mán. 14. ágú. 17 16:00 Álftanes - Snæfellsnes Bessastaðavöllur      
41 mán. 14. ágú. 17 16:00 Leiknir R. - Ægir/Hamar Leiknisvöllur      
42 þri. 15. ágú. 17 16:40 Njarðvík - Leiknir R. Njarðtaksvöllurinn      
43 þri. 15. ágú. 17 16:40 KR 2 - Reynir/Víðir KR-völlur      
44 fim. 17. ágú. 17 15:00 Leiknir R. - Breiðablik 3 Leiknisvöllur      
45 fös. 18. ágú. 17 16:00 Álftanes - Ægir/Hamar Bessastaðavöllur      
46 fös. 18. ágú. 17 16:00 Skallagrímur - Fylkir 2 Skallagrímsvöllur      
47 fös. 18. ágú. 17 16:00 Reynir/Víðir - Njarðvík Nesfisk-völlurinn      
48 lau. 19. ágú. 17 14:00 Breiðablik 3 - Vestri Fagrilundur      
49 sun. 20. ágú. 17 13:00 Snæfellsnes - Vestri Stykkishólmsvöllur      
50 mið. 23. ágú. 17 16:00 Breiðablik 3 - Álftanes Smárinn      
51 fös. 25. ágú. 17 16:00 Fylkir 2 - Snæfellsnes Fylkisvöllur      
52 fös. 25. ágú. 17 16:00 Leiknir R. - Reynir/Víðir Leiknisvöllur      
53 fös. 25. ágú. 17 16:40 KR 2 - Skallagrímur KR-völlur      
54 lau. 26. ágú. 17 12:00 Vestri - Álftanes Torfnesvöllur      
55 sun. 27. ágú. 17 13:50 Vestri - Skallagrímur Torfnesvöllur      

Fjöldi leikja: 55

Til baka Prenta





Aðildarfélög




Aðildarfélög