Úrslit - staða


Þetta mót er í vinnslu

Tímaröð

1. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 25. maí. 18 20:00 Grótta - Einherji Vivaldivöllurinn      
2 lau. 26. maí. 18 14:00 Álftanes - Völsungur Bessastaðavöllur      
3 sun. 27. maí. 18 14:00 Tindastóll - Hvíti riddarinn Sauðárkróksvöllur      
4 sun. 03. jún. 18 16:00 Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir - Augnablik Vilhjálmsvöllur      

2. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 sun. 27. maí. 18 13:00 Augnablik - Einherji Fagrilundur      
2 fim. 31. maí. 18 19:15 Grótta - Álftanes Vivaldivöllurinn      
3 fim. 31. maí. 18 19:15 Völsungur - Tindastóll Húsavíkurvöllur      
4 sun. 10. jún. 18 14:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir Tungubakkavöllur      

3. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 08. jún. 18 19:15 Álftanes - Tindastóll Bessastaðavöllur      
2 fös. 08. jún. 18 20:00 Grótta - Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir Vivaldivöllurinn      
3 lau. 09. jún. 18 16:00 Völsungur - Augnablik Húsavíkurvöllur      
4 sun. 22. júl. 18 13:00 Einherji - Hvíti riddarinn Vopnafjarðarvöllur      

4. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 14. jún. 18 19:15 Tindastóll - Grótta Sauðárkróksvöllur      
2 fim. 14. jún. 18 19:15 Augnablik - Hvíti riddarinn Fagrilundur      
3 fim. 14. jún. 18 19:15 Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir - Völsungur Eskjuvöllur      
4 lau. 16. jún. 18 17:00 Einherji - Álftanes Vopnafjarðarvöllur      

5. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 21. jún. 18 19:15 Augnablik - Grótta Fagrilundur      
2 fös. 22. jún. 18 14:00 Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir - Álftanes Vilhjálmsvöllur      
3 lau. 23. jún. 18 14:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Völsungur Tungubakkavöllur      
4 sun. 24. jún. 18 16:00 Tindastóll - Einherji Sauðárkróksvöllur      

6. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 27. jún. 18 19:15 Grótta - Hvíti riddarinn Vivaldivöllurinn      
2 fim. 28. jún. 18 19:15 Einherji - Völsungur Vopnafjarðarvöllur      
3 fös. 29. jún. 18 19:15 Álftanes - Augnablik Bessastaðavöllur      
4 lau. 30. jún. 18 16:00 Tindastóll - Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir Sauðárkróksvöllur      

7. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 04. júl. 18 19:15 Augnablik - Tindastóll Fagrilundur      
2 mið. 04. júl. 18 19:15 Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir - Einherji Eskjuvöllur      
3 fös. 06. júl. 18 19:15 Hvíti riddarinn - Álftanes Tungubakkavöllur      
4 lau. 07. júl. 18 16:00 Völsungur - Grótta Húsavíkurvöllur      

8. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 13. júl. 18 19:15 Hvíti riddarinn - Tindastóll Tungubakkavöllur      
2 lau. 14. júl. 18 16:00 Völsungur - Álftanes Húsavíkurvöllur      
3 sun. 12. ágú. 18 14:00 Einherji - Grótta Vopnafjarðarvöllur      
4 sun. 19. ágú. 18 14:00 Augnablik - Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir Fagrilundur      

9. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 sun. 08. júl. 18 14:00 Einherji - Augnablik Vopnafjarðarvöllur      
2 fim. 19. júl. 18 19:15 Tindastóll - Völsungur Sauðárkróksvöllur      
3 fös. 20. júl. 18 19:15 Álftanes - Grótta Bessastaðavöllur      
4 lau. 21. júl. 18 14:00 Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir - Hvíti riddarinn Vilhjálmsvöllur      

10. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 26. júl. 18 19:15 Völsungur - Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir Húsavíkurvöllur      
2 fös. 27. júl. 18 19:15 Grótta - Tindastóll Vivaldivöllurinn      
3 sun. 29. júl. 18 13:00 Álftanes - Einherji Bessastaðavöllur      
4 mið. 01. ágú. 18 19:15 Hvíti riddarinn - Augnablik Tungubakkavöllur      

11. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 27. júl. 18 20:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Einherji Tungubakkavöllur      
2 fim. 09. ágú. 18 19:15 Augnablik - Völsungur Fagrilundur      
3 lau. 11. ágú. 18 14:00 Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir - Grótta Eskjuvöllur      
4 sun. 12. ágú. 18 17:00 Tindastóll - Álftanes Sauðárkróksvöllur      

12. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mán. 16. júl. 18 19:15 Grótta - Augnablik Vivaldivöllurinn      
2 fös. 17. ágú. 18 20:00 Álftanes - Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir Bessastaðavöllur      
3 lau. 18. ágú. 18 16:00 Völsungur - Hvíti riddarinn Húsavíkurvöllur      
4 lau. 18. ágú. 18 16:30 Einherji - Tindastóll Vopnafjarðarvöllur      

13. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 24. ágú. 18 18:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Grótta Tungubakkavöllur      
2 fös. 24. ágú. 18 18:00 Augnablik - Álftanes Fagrilundur      
3 fös. 24. ágú. 18 18:00 Völsungur - Einherji Húsavíkurvöllur      
4 sun. 26. ágú. 18 16:00 Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir - Tindastóll Vilhjálmsvöllur      

14. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 sun. 02. sep. 18 14:00 Grótta - Völsungur Vivaldivöllurinn      
2 sun. 02. sep. 18 14:00 Einherji - Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir Vopnafjarðarvöllur      
3 sun. 02. sep. 18 14:00 Álftanes - Hvíti riddarinn Bessastaðavöllur      
4 sun. 02. sep. 18 14:00 Tindastóll - Augnablik Sauðárkróksvöllur      

Fjöldi leikja: 56

Til baka Prenta





Aðildarfélög




Aðildarfélög