Úrslit - staða


  Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 Reynir/Víðir 1 1 0 0   7  -    3 4 3
2 Álftanes 1 1 0 0   4  -    1 3 3
3 Snæfellsnes 1 1 0 0   4  -    3 1 3
4 Ægir/Hamar 2 1 0 1 11  -  10 1 3
5 Grindavík 0 0 0 0  -  0
6 Njarðvík 1 0 0 1   3  -    4 -1 0
7 Skallagrímur 2 0 0 2   4  -  12 -8 0

Umferðarröð

Leikir

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 sun. 04. feb. 18 10:00 Ægir/Hamar - Reynir/Víðir Hamarshöllin 3-7      
2 sun. 04. feb. 18 10:00 Álftanes - Skallagrímur Bessastaðavöllur 4-1 (2-0)   Leikskýrsla  
3 sun. 18. feb. 18 10:00 Reynir/Víðir - Grindavík Leikv. óákveðinn      
4 sun. 18. feb. 18 10:00 Skallagrímur - Ægir/Hamar Framvöllur - Úlfarsárdal 3-8      
5 sun. 18. feb. 18 13:00 Snæfellsnes - Njarðvík Reykjaneshöllin 4-3      
6 lau. 03. mar. 18 10:00 Ægir/Hamar - Álftanes Hamarshöllin      
7 lau. 03. mar. 18 14:00 Njarðvík - Reynir/Víðir Reykjaneshöllin      
8 lau. 03. mar. 18 14:10 Grindavík - Skallagrímur Grindavíkurvöllur - Hópið      
9 sun. 04. mar. 18 14:00 Grindavík - Snæfellsnes Grindavíkurvöllur - Hópið      
10 lau. 17. mar. 18 10:00 Skallagrímur - Njarðvík Framvöllur - Úlfarsárdal      
11 lau. 17. mar. 18 10:00 Álftanes - Grindavík Bessastaðavöllur      
12 lau. 17. mar. 18 10:00 Reynir/Víðir - Snæfellsnes Leikv. óákveðinn      
13 sun. 08. apr. 18 10:00 Snæfellsnes - Skallagrímur Leikv. óákveðinn      
14 sun. 08. apr. 18 12:00 Njarðvík - Álftanes Reykjaneshöllin      
15 sun. 08. apr. 18 14:00 Grindavík - Ægir/Hamar Grindavíkurvöllur - Hópið      
16 lau. 28. apr. 18 10:00 Skallagrímur - Reynir/Víðir Framvöllur - Úlfarsárdal      
17 lau. 28. apr. 18 10:00 Álftanes - Snæfellsnes Bessastaðavöllur      
18 lau. 28. apr. 18 10:00 Ægir/Hamar - Njarðvík Hamarshöllin      
19 lau. 05. maí. 18 10:00 Reynir/Víðir - Álftanes N1-völlurinn      
20 lau. 05. maí. 18 10:00 Snæfellsnes - Ægir/Hamar Leikv. óákveðinn      
21 sun. 06. maí. 18 10:00 Njarðvík - Grindavík Reykjaneshöllin      

Fjöldi leikja: 21

Til baka Prenta





Aðildarfélög




Aðildarfélög