Félagaskipti

Úr öllum félögum, í öll félög, frá 16.02.2019, til 23.02.2019, bæði kyn - Fann 158 félagsskipti:

Nafn Úr Í Leikheimild
Alberto Aragoneses Lablanca Spánn Dalvík 22.02.2019
Alexander Egholm Alexandersson Þróttur R. Álftanes 21.02.2019
Alexander Groven Noregur KA 22.02.2019
Alexander Helgason Haukar Njarðvík 21.02.2019
Alfredas Skroblas Stál-úlfur Þróttur V. 23.02.2019
Andrew James Pew Vestri Þróttur V. 22.02.2019
Anouar Safiani Marokkó Sindri 21.02.2019
Anton Örn Pálsson KA KF 21.02.2019
Antonio Ndong Nsambi Björninn Vængir Júpiters 22.02.2019
Antonio Tuta Snæfell KFG 21.02.2019
Arilíus Óskarsson Árborg Selfoss 21.02.2019
Arnleifur Hjörleifsson Skallagrímur Kári 22.02.2019
Arnór Guðjónsson Hvöt Tindastóll 22.02.2019
Arnór Pálmi Kristjánsson FH Haukar 21.02.2019
Aron Elís Árnason Þróttur V. Reynir S. 21.02.2019
Aron Freyr Kristjánsson Mídas Álafoss 22.02.2019
Aron Ýmir Pétursson ÍA Kári 22.02.2019
Aron Örn Þrastarson KFR Selfoss 22.02.2019
Askur Jóhannsson KR KV 22.02.2019
Atli Arnarson ÍBV HK 21.02.2019
Atli Hjaltested Úlfarnir Vængir Júpiters 22.02.2019
Atli Hrafn Andrason England Víkingur R. 23.02.2019
August Mikkelsen Svíþjóð Björninn 21.02.2019
Árni Ásbjarnarson Haukar Þróttur V. 23.02.2019
Árni Freyr Arngrímsson KA Æskan 21.02.2019
Ársæll Kristinn Björnsson Keflavík Víðir 22.02.2019
Ásgeir Þór Ingólfsson Noregur Haukar 22.02.2019
Ásgrímur Óskar Jóhannesson Skallagrímur Kári 22.02.2019
Ásgrímur Þór Bjarnason Ægir Vængir Júpiters 22.02.2019
Ástráður Leó Birgisson Kría KV 22.02.2019
Ástþór Andri Valtýsson Grindavík GG 21.02.2019
Baldvin Ingvason Þór Dalvík 23.02.2019
Baldvin Sturluson KFG Álftanes 21.02.2019
Benjamín Jóhannes Gunnlaugarson Hvöt Tindastóll 22.02.2019
Benjamín Mehic ÍA Kári 22.02.2019 (Tímabundið)
Benóný Sigurðarson KF Dalvík 21.02.2019
Bjarki Baldursson Þór Tindastóll 23.02.2019 (Tímabundið)
Bjarki Kristjánsson Draupnir Æskan 21.02.2019
Bjarki Viðar Halldórsson Þór Æskan 21.02.2019
Bjartur Blær Gunnlaugsson Ýmir KH 22.02.2019
Björn Daníel Sverrisson Danmörk FH 22.02.2019
Borja Lopez Laguna Spánn Dalvík 23.02.2019
Brynjar Snær Pálsson ÍA Kári 22.02.2019 (Tímabundið)
Brynjar Örn Sigurðsson Léttir Leiknir R. 21.02.2019
Daníel Örn Baldvinsson Hvöt Reynir S. 21.02.2019
Davíð Guðmundsson Skallagrímur Danmörk 22.02.2019
Davíð Kristján Ólafsson Breiðablik Noregur 22.02.2019
Davíð Þór Gíslason Kóngarnir Álftanes 21.02.2019
Edigerson F. Gomes D'Almeida FH Kína 20.02.2019
Egill Örn Gunnarsson Þór Æskan 21.02.2019
Einar Örn Andrésson Keflavík Víðir 21.02.2019 (Tímabundið)
Emil Gluhalic Víðir GG 21.02.2019
Emil Sigvardsen Lyng Ungverjaland Valur 22.02.2019
Emily Joan Armstrong ÍBV Svíþjóð 20.02.2019
Franko Lalic Bosnía-Hersegóvína Víkingur Ó. 21.02.2019
Gabriel Delgado Costa Breiðablik Augnablik 22.02.2019
Gabríel Ölduson Valur KH 21.02.2019
Garðar Elí Jónasson Breiðablik Augnablik 22.02.2019
Garðar Stefán N Sigurgeirsson Nökkvi KF 21.02.2019
Gary John Martin Noregur Valur 22.02.2019
Gísli Viðar Gíslason Kórdrengir Álftanes 21.02.2019
Gísli Þröstur Kristjánsson FH Haukar 21.02.2019
Goran Jovanovski Kría KFG 23.02.2019
Guðbjörn Smári Birgisson Hvíti riddarinn Þróttur V. 23.02.2019
Guðfinnur Þór Leósson ÍA Kári 22.02.2019 (Tímabundið)
Guðjón Ingi Ingólfsson Bachmann Stjarnan Álftanes 21.02.2019
Guðjón Máni Magnússon Breiðablik Vestri 22.02.2019 (Tímabundið)
Guðjón Rafn Steinsson Þór Leiknir F. 21.02.2019
Gunnar Geir Baldursson Breiðablik Haukar 22.02.2019
Gunnlaugur Bjarnar Baldursson Einherji Dalvík 21.02.2019
Hafsteinn Ingi Magnússon Þór Tindastóll 23.02.2019
Hafþór Logi Bjarnason Grindavík GG 21.02.2019
Harley Willard Kambódía Víkingur Ó. 22.02.2019
Haukur Heiðar Hauksson Svíþjóð KA 22.02.2019
Haukur Ingi Júlíusson GG Reynir S. 22.02.2019
Hákon Ingi Einarsson Kári Vestri 22.02.2019
Heiðar Aðalbjörnsson Einherji KH 21.02.2019
Hilmar Hafsteinn Dagbjartsson Breiðablik Augnablik 22.02.2019
Hlynur Magnússon Fylkir Afturelding 21.02.2019
Hlöðver Jóhannsson Kóngarnir Álftanes 21.02.2019
Hrannar Snær Magnússon Valur KH 22.02.2019
Hristo Petrov Slavkov Þór Æskan 21.02.2019
Ingimar Daði Ómarsson Kóngarnir Vængir Júpiters 22.02.2019
Ingólfur Björn Stefánsson Þór Æskan 21.02.2019
Ingvi Rafn Óskarsson Árborg Selfoss 21.02.2019
Ísak Sigurjónsson Hvöt Tindastóll 22.02.2019
Jakob Atli Þorsteinsson Dalvík Æskan 21.02.2019
Jonathan Mark Faerber Keflavík Tindastóll 23.02.2019
Jorgen Richardsen Víkingur R. Noregur 23.02.2019
Josip Zeba Víetnam Grindavík 23.02.2019
Jón Helgi Sigurðsson KR KV 22.02.2019
Jón Örn Ingólfsson Valur KH 22.02.2019
Jónatan Friðriksson Snæfell Æskan 21.02.2019
Juraj Grizelj Keflavík Króatía 18.02.2019
Kiyabu Nkoyi Holland Grindavík 23.02.2019
Kristinn Aron Hjartarson Skallagrímur Kórdrengir 22.02.2019
Kristján Freyr Óðinsson Magni Höttur 21.02.2019
Kristófer Bæring Sigurðarson Kórdrengir Fenrir 20.02.2019
Kristófer Máni Sigursveinsson Reynir S. KF 21.02.2019
Kwame Quee Víkingur Ó. Breiðablik 21.02.2019
Lars Marcus Johansson Danmörk ÍA 23.02.2019
Lasse Petry Andersen Danmörk Valur 22.02.2019
Lauren Watson Keflavík Svíþjóð 22.02.2019
Leonard Sigurðsson Keflavík Fylkir 21.02.2019
Magni Rúnar Kristinsson Breiðablik Augnablik 22.02.2019
Magnús Hilmar Viktorsson KFR Selfoss 22.02.2019
Magnús Otti Benediktsson Ýmir KH 22.02.2019
María Björg Marinósdóttir Víkingur R. Valur 20.02.2019
Markús Hávar Jónsson Kóngarnir Álftanes 21.02.2019
Marteinn Gauti Andrason ÍH Álftanes 21.02.2019
Martin Rauschenberg Brorsen Svíþjóð Stjarnan 22.02.2019
Neil Slooves Njarðvík Skotland 20.02.2019
Oddur Ingi Bjarnason KR KV 22.02.2019 (Tímabundið)
Orri Sigurður Ómarsson Noregur Valur 22.02.2019
Oskar Wasilewski ÍA Kári 22.02.2019 (Tímabundið)
Ólafur Karel Eiríksson ÍA Kári 22.02.2019 (Tímabundið)
Óliver Jóhannsson Einherji KF 21.02.2019
Óskar Guðjón Óskarsson KH Álftanes 21.02.2019
Óskar Smári Haraldsson Tindastóll Álftanes 21.02.2019
Pali Ervis Grikkland Skallagrímur 21.02.2019
Páll Sindri Einarsson ÍA Vestri 21.02.2019
Pétur Andrésson Breiðablik Augnablik 22.02.2019
Pétur Bergvin Friðriksson ÍH Svíþjóð 19.02.2019
Pétur Matthías Sæmundsson KR KV 22.02.2019
Pétur Már Bernhöft KFG Álftanes 21.02.2019
Rafael Delgado Costa Breiðablik Augnablik 22.02.2019
Rafal Stefán Daníelsson Fram England 19.02.2019 (Tímabundið)
Reda Sami Mossa Ati Maamar England Selfoss 23.02.2019
Sigríður Lára Garðarsdóttir Noregur ÍBV 22.02.2019
Sigurður Donys Sigurðsson Einherji KF 21.02.2019
Sigurður Gísli Snorrason Kórdrengir ÍR 22.02.2019
Sigurður Hrannar Þorsteinsson ÍA Kári 22.02.2019 (Tímabundið)
Sigurður Þór Hallgrímsson GG Víðir 22.02.2019
Sigurgeir Sveinn Gíslason Augnablik Vestri 22.02.2019
Sigurjón Björn Grétarsson Mídas Álafoss 21.02.2019
Sindri Ingólfsson Völsungur Vængir Júpiters 22.02.2019
Snorri Páll Blöndal Stjarnan KFG 23.02.2019
Sólmundur Aron Björgólfsson Huginn Leiknir F. 20.02.2019
Stefán Birgir Jóhannesson Keflavík Njarðvík 21.02.2019
Stefán Bjarki Tulinius KA KF 21.02.2019
Stephen Walmsley Tindastóll Álftanes 21.02.2019
Svavar Lárus Nökkvason Breiðablik Augnablik 22.02.2019
Sverrir Bartolozzi Þróttur V. Álftanes 22.02.2019
Sölvi Andrason KA Æskan 21.02.2019
Teitur Pétursson ÍR Kári 22.02.2019
Theodór Guðni Halldórsson Njarðvík Reynir S. 21.02.2019
Tómas Veigar Eiríksson KA Magni 21.02.2019 (Tímabundið)
Viðar Ari Jónsson FH Noregur 20.02.2019
Vigfús Höskuldur Orri Árnason KR KV 22.02.2019
Viktor Karl Einarsson Svíþjóð Breiðablik 22.02.2019
Viktor Máni Róbertsson KR KV 22.02.2019
Viktor Mikumpeti KA Æskan 21.02.2019
Vladan Djogatovic Serbía Grindavík 22.02.2019
Þorfinnur Gústaf Þorfinnsson Hvíti riddarinn Skallagrímur 21.02.2019
Þorgeir Páll Gíslason KFG Álftanes 21.02.2019
Þórhallur Ísak Guðmundsson FH Þróttur V. 22.02.2019
Þórir Guðjónsson Fjölnir Breiðablik 21.02.2019
Ævar Andri Á Öfjörð Grindavík Víðir 22.02.2019 (Tímabundið)