Úrslit - staða


  Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 Álftanes 14 12 1 1 57  -  11 46 37
2 KH 14 9 3 2 66  -  16 50 30
3 Mídas 14 8 3 3 42  -  23 19 27
4 Stál-úlfur 14 7 4 3 35  -  18 17 25
5 Drangey 14 4 3 7 19  -  42 -23 15
6 Geisli A 14 3 2 9 14  -  52 -38 11
7 KB 14 3 1 10 18  -  49 -31 10
8 Álafoss 14 1 1 12 11  -  51 -40 4

Umferðarröð

Leikir

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 25. maí. 17 12:00 KH - Stál-úlfur Valsvöllur 4-4 (4-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 25. maí. 17 14:00 Álftanes - Drangey Bessastaðavöllur 6-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 26. maí. 17 20:00 KB - Mídas Leiknisvöllur 4-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 27. maí. 17 16:30 Álafoss - Geisli A Tungubakkavöllur 0-3 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 fim. 01. jún. 17 19:00 Stál-úlfur - KB Kórinn - Gervigras 6-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 fim. 01. jún. 17 20:00 Álafoss - KH Tungubakkavöllur 0-7 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
7 lau. 03. jún. 17 15:00 Geisli A - Álftanes Geislavöllur 0-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
8 mið. 07. jún. 17 19:15 Álftanes - Mídas Bessastaðavöllur 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
9 mið. 07. jún. 17 20:00 KB - Álafoss Leiknisvöllur 3-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
10 lau. 10. jún. 17 17:00 KH - Geisli A Valsvöllur 10-0 (6-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
11 sun. 11. jún. 17 14:00 Mídas - Drangey Víkingsvöllur 3-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
12 fim. 15. jún. 17 19:00 Stál-úlfur - Álftanes Kórinn - Gervigras 2-0 (1-) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
13 fim. 15. jún. 17 20:00 KH - KB Valsvöllur 9-1 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
14 fös. 16. jún. 17 20:00 Álafoss - Drangey Tungubakkavöllur 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
15 sun. 18. jún. 17 14:00 Geisli A - Mídas Geislavöllur 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
16 fim. 22. jún. 17 19:15 Álftanes - Álafoss Bessastaðavöllur 10-0 (5-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
17 fös. 23. jún. 17 20:00 Mídas - Stál-úlfur Víkingsvöllur 4-2 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
18 lau. 24. jún. 17 17:00 Geisli A - KB Geislavöllur 1-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
19 sun. 25. jún. 17 16:00 Drangey - KH Hofsósvöllur 0-5 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
20 mið. 28. jún. 17 20:00 Álafoss - Mídas Tungubakkavöllur 1-6 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
21 fim. 29. jún. 17 20:00 KH - Álftanes Valsvöllur 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
22 lau. 01. júl. 17 14:00 KB - Drangey Hertz völlurinn 2-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
23 mið. 05. júl. 17 19:00 Stál-úlfur - Álafoss Kórinn - Gervigras 4-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
24 mið. 05. júl. 17 20:00 Mídas - KH Víkingsvöllur 3-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
25 mið. 05. júl. 17 20:00 Drangey - Geisli A Sauðárkróksvöllur 3-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
26 lau. 08. júl. 17 14:00 Álftanes - KB Bessastaðavöllur 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
27 sun. 09. júl. 17 16:00 Drangey - Álafoss Sauðárkróksvöllur 3-2 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
28 fim. 13. júl. 17 19:00 Stál-úlfur - KH Kórinn - Gervigras 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
29 fös. 14. júl. 17 20:30 Mídas - KB Víkingsvöllur 3-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
30 lau. 15. júl. 17 14:00 Geisli A - Álafoss Geislavöllur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
31 lau. 15. júl. 17 16:30 Drangey - Álftanes Sauðárkróksvöllur 1-3 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
32 þri. 18. júl. 17 20:00 KB - Stál-úlfur Hertz völlurinn 0-6 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
33 fim. 20. júl. 17 20:00 KH - Álafoss Valsvöllur 6-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
34 lau. 22. júl. 17 14:00 Stál-úlfur - Geisli A Kórinn - Gervigras 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
35 lau. 22. júl. 17 16:30 Drangey - Mídas Sauðárkróksvöllur 1-5 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
36 sun. 23. júl. 17 14:00 Álftanes - Geisli A Bessastaðavöllur 11-0 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
37 mið. 26. júl. 17 19:00 Stál-úlfur - Drangey Kórinn - Gervigras 2-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
38 mið. 26. júl. 17 20:00 Álafoss - KB Tungubakkavöllur 2-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
39 fim. 27. júl. 17 20:00 Mídas - Álftanes Víkingsvöllur 1-3 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
40 lau. 29. júl. 17 14:00 Geisli A - KH Geislavöllur 0-6 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
41 mið. 02. ágú. 17 19:00 KB - KH Leiknisvöllur 1-4 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
42 fim. 03. ágú. 17 19:15 Álftanes - Stál-úlfur Bessastaðavöllur 2-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
43 þri. 08. ágú. 17 19:00 Stál-úlfur - Mídas Kórinn - Gervigras 1-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
44 fös. 11. ágú. 17 19:00 Álafoss - Álftanes Tungubakkavöllur 1-3 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
45 lau. 12. ágú. 17 14:00 KB - Geisli A Leiknisvöllur 1-3 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
46 sun. 13. ágú. 17 18:00 Mídas - Geisli A Víkingsvöllur 8-1 (5-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
47 sun. 13. ágú. 17 19:00 KH - Drangey Valsvöllur 6-0 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
48 fim. 17. ágú. 17 19:15 Álftanes - KH Bessastaðavöllur 3-3 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
49 fös. 18. ágú. 17 20:00 Mídas - Álafoss Víkingsvöllur 3-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
50 lau. 19. ágú. 17 15:00 Geisli A - Stál-úlfur Geislavöllur 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
51 lau. 19. ágú. 17 16:30 Drangey - KB Sauðárkróksvöllur 3-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
52 sun. 20. ágú. 17 14:00 Drangey - Stál-úlfur Sauðárkróksvöllur 2-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
53 fös. 25. ágú. 17 19:00 KH - Mídas Valsvöllur 2-2 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
54 lau. 26. ágú. 17 14:00 KB - Álftanes Leiknisvöllur 0-7 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
55 lau. 26. ágú. 17 14:00 Álafoss - Stál-úlfur Varmárvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
56 lau. 26. ágú. 17 14:00 Geisli A - Drangey Geislavöllur 1-1 Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

Fjöldi leikja: 56

Til baka Prenta





Aðildarfélög




Aðildarfélög