Úrslit - staða


  Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 Ýmir 10 8 1 1 50  -  10 40 25
2 Kormákur/Hvöt 10 7 0 3 33  -  14 19 21
3 Skallagrímur 10 6 2 2 38  -  13 25 20
4 Árborg 10 6 2 2 32  -  11 21 20
5 Léttir 10 6 1 3 29  -  11 18 19
6 Úlfarnir 10 2 1 7 27  -  35 -8 7
7 Hrunamenn 10 0 2 8   7  -  58 -51 2
8 Kóngarnir 10 0 1 9   8  -  72 -64 1

Umferðarröð

Leikir

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 sun. 21. maí. 17 17:30 Úlfarnir - Kormákur/Hvöt Framvöllur - Úlfarsárdal 2-3 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mán. 22. maí. 17 20:00 Skallagrímur - Kóngarnir Skallagrímsvöllur 6-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 mán. 22. maí. 17 20:00 Árborg - Ýmir JÁVERK-völlurinn 1-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 mán. 22. maí. 17 20:00 Léttir - Hrunamenn Hertz völlurinn 4-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 27. maí. 17 14:00 Skallagrímur - Árborg Skallagrímsvöllur 1-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 sun. 28. maí. 17 14:00 Kóngarnir - Kormákur/Hvöt Þróttarvöllur 1-5 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
7 mán. 29. maí. 17 20:00 Ýmir - Léttir Kórinn - Gervigras 1-3 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
8 mán. 29. maí. 17 20:00 Hrunamenn - Úlfarnir Flúðavöllur 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
9 lau. 03. jún. 17 14:00 Kormákur/Hvöt - Hrunamenn Blönduósvöllur 8-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
10 þri. 06. jún. 17 20:00 Léttir - Skallagrímur Hertz völlurinn 3-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
11 þri. 06. jún. 17 20:00 Úlfarnir - Ýmir Framvöllur - Úlfarsárdal 0-8 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
12 mið. 07. jún. 17 20:00 Árborg - Kóngarnir JÁVERK-völlurinn 8-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
13 sun. 11. jún. 17 14:00 Ýmir - Kormákur/Hvöt Kórinn - Gervigras 2-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
14 mán. 12. jún. 17 20:00 Skallagrímur - Úlfarnir Skallagrímsvöllur 6-2 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
15 mán. 12. jún. 17 20:00 Kóngarnir - Hrunamenn Eimskipsvöllurinn 3-3 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
16 þri. 13. jún. 17 20:00 Árborg - Léttir JÁVERK-völlurinn 2-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
17 fös. 16. jún. 17 20:00 Kormákur/Hvöt - Skallagrímur Hvammstangavöllur 0-4 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
18 mán. 19. jún. 17 20:00 Léttir - Kóngarnir Hertz völlurinn 9-1 (6-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
19 mán. 19. jún. 17 20:00 Hrunamenn - Ýmir Flúðavöllur 1-12 (1-6) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
20 þri. 20. jún. 17 20:00 Úlfarnir - Árborg Framvöllur - Úlfarsárdal 0-4 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
21 lau. 24. jún. 17 14:00 Árborg - Kormákur/Hvöt JÁVERK-völlurinn 2-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
22 mán. 26. jún. 17 20:00 Kóngarnir - Ýmir Eimskipsvöllurinn 0-14 (0-6) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
23 mán. 26. jún. 17 20:00 Léttir - Úlfarnir Hertz völlurinn 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
24 þri. 27. jún. 17 20:00 Skallagrímur - Hrunamenn Skallagrímsvöllur 5-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
25 lau. 01. júl. 17 14:00 Kormákur/Hvöt - Léttir Hvammstangavöllur 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
26 mán. 03. júl. 17 20:00 Hrunamenn - Árborg Flúðavöllur 0-5 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
27 mán. 03. júl. 17 20:00 Ýmir - Skallagrímur Versalavöllur 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
28 mið. 05. júl. 17 20:00 Úlfarnir - Kóngarnir Framvöllur - Úlfarsárdal 5-1 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
29 lau. 08. júl. 17 14:00 Kormákur/Hvöt - Úlfarnir Blönduósvöllur 4-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
30 mán. 10. júl. 17 20:00 Ýmir - Árborg Versalavöllur 3-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
31 mán. 10. júl. 17 20:00 Kóngarnir - Skallagrímur Þróttarvöllur 2-12 (1-7) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
32 mán. 10. júl. 17 20:00 Hrunamenn - Léttir Flúðavöllur 0-5 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
33 fös. 14. júl. 17 20:00 Kormákur/Hvöt - Kóngarnir Blönduósvöllur 5-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
34 mán. 17. júl. 17 20:00 Léttir - Ýmir Hertz völlurinn 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
35 þri. 18. júl. 17 20:00 Úlfarnir - Hrunamenn Framvöllur 11-1 (6-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
36 mið. 19. júl. 17 20:00 Árborg - Skallagrímur JÁVERK-völlurinn 1-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
37 lau. 22. júl. 17 14:00 Hrunamenn - Kormákur/Hvöt Flúðavöllur 0-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
38 mán. 24. júl. 17 20:00 Kóngarnir - Árborg Þróttarvöllur 0-5 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
39 mán. 24. júl. 17 20:00 Ýmir - Úlfarnir Versalavöllur 5-3 (4-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
40 mán. 24. júl. 17 20:00 Skallagrímur - Léttir Skallagrímsvöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
41 lau. 29. júl. 17 17:00 Kormákur/Hvöt - Ýmir Hvammstangavöllur Dómarar    
42 mán. 31. júl. 17 20:00 Léttir - Árborg Hertz völlurinn      
43 mán. 31. júl. 17 20:00 Hrunamenn - Kóngarnir Flúðavöllur      
44 þri. 01. ágú. 17 20:00 Úlfarnir - Skallagrímur Framvöllur - Úlfarsárdal      
45 mið. 09. ágú. 17 19:00 Skallagrímur - Kormákur/Hvöt Skallagrímsvöllur      
46 fös. 11. ágú. 17 19:00 Kóngarnir - Léttir Þróttarvöllur      
47 lau. 12. ágú. 17 14:00 Ýmir - Hrunamenn Versalavöllur      
48 mán. 14. ágú. 17 19:00 Árborg - Úlfarnir JÁVERK-völlurinn      
49 fim. 17. ágú. 17 19:00 Ýmir - Kóngarnir Versalavöllur      
50 lau. 19. ágú. 17 14:00 Úlfarnir - Léttir Framvöllur - Úlfarsárdal      
51 lau. 19. ágú. 17 14:00 Hrunamenn - Skallagrímur Flúðavöllur      
52 lau. 19. ágú. 17 16:00 Kormákur/Hvöt - Árborg Hvammstangavöllur      
53 fim. 24. ágú. 17 18:00 Kóngarnir - Úlfarnir Þróttarvöllur      
54 lau. 26. ágú. 17 14:00 Árborg - Hrunamenn JÁVERK-völlurinn      
55 lau. 26. ágú. 17 14:00 Léttir - Kormákur/Hvöt Hertz völlurinn      
56 lau. 26. ágú. 17 14:00 Skallagrímur - Ýmir Skallagrímsvöllur      

Fjöldi leikja: 56

Til baka Prenta





Aðildarfélög




Aðildarfélög