Úrslit - staða


  Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 Fjarðabyggð 18 14 2 2 39  -  12 27 44
2 Njarðvík 18 13 4 1 46  -  13 33 43
3 Reynir S. 18 9 5 4 37  -  18 19 32
4 Selfoss 18 7 6 5 26  -  18 8 27
5 ÍR 18 8 3 7 36  -  32 4 27
6 Völsungur 18 6 4 8 24  -  32 -8 22
7 Afturelding 18 5 3 10 27  -  41 -14 18
8 KS/Leiftur 18 4 4 10 24  -  34 -10 16
9 Sindri 18 3 3 12 19  -  60 -41 12
10 Huginn 18 2 4 12 25  -  43 -18 10

Tímaröð

1. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 sun. 14. maí. 06 14:00 Reynir S. - Afturelding Sandgerðisvöllur 3-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 sun. 14. maí. 06 14:00 Sindri - Völsungur Sindravellir 4-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 sun. 14. maí. 06 14:00 ÍR - Njarðvík ÍR-völlur 2-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 sun. 14. maí. 06 14:00 Huginn - Fjarðabyggð Seyðisfjarðarvöllur 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 sun. 14. maí. 06 16:00 KS/Leiftur - Selfoss Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

2. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 sun. 21. maí. 06 14:00 Njarðvík - KS/Leiftur Njarðvíkurvöllur 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 sun. 21. maí. 06 14:00 Afturelding - Huginn Varmárvöllur 1-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 sun. 21. maí. 06 14:00 Fjarðabyggð - ÍR Eskifjarðarvöllur 2-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 sun. 21. maí. 06 14:00 Sindri - Reynir S. Sindravellir 1-3 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 sun. 21. maí. 06 16:00 Völsungur - Selfoss Húsavíkurvöllur 0-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

3. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 26. maí. 06 20:00 Selfoss - Njarðvík Selfossvöllur 0-3 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 26. maí. 06 20:00 ÍR - Afturelding ÍR-völlur 4-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 27. maí. 06 14:00 Reynir S. - Völsungur Sandgerðisvöllur 1-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 27. maí. 06 14:00 Huginn - Sindri Seyðisfjarðarvöllur 2-2 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 sun. 18. jún. 06 16:00 KS/Leiftur - Fjarðabyggð Siglufjarðarvöllur 1-3 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

4. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mán. 05. jún. 06 14:00 Völsungur - Njarðvík Húsavíkurvöllur 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mán. 05. jún. 06 14:00 Reynir S. - Huginn Sandgerðisvöllur 4-2 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 mán. 05. jún. 06 14:00 Sindri - ÍR Sindravellir 1-6 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 mán. 05. jún. 06 15:00 Fjarðabyggð - Selfoss Eskifjarðarvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 mán. 05. jún. 06 16:00 Afturelding - KS/Leiftur Varmárvöllur 1-4 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

5. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 08. jún. 06 20:00 Selfoss - Afturelding Selfossvöllur 1-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 08. jún. 06 20:00 ÍR - Reynir S. ÍR-völlur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 10. jún. 06 14:00 Njarðvík - Fjarðabyggð Njarðvíkurvöllur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 10. jún. 06 16:00 Huginn - Völsungur Seyðisfjarðarvöllur 1-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 10. jún. 06 16:00 KS/Leiftur - Sindri Siglufjarðarvöllur 2-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

6. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 23. jún. 06 20:00 Afturelding - Njarðvík Varmárvöllur 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 24. jún. 06 13:00 Reynir S. - KS/Leiftur Sandgerðisvöllur 4-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 24. jún. 06 13:00 Völsungur - Fjarðabyggð Húsavíkurvöllur 1-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 24. jún. 06 14:00 Sindri - Selfoss Sindravellir 0-6 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 24. jún. 06 17:00 Huginn - ÍR Seyðisfjarðarvöllur 3-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

7. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 28. jún. 06 19:00 Fjarðabyggð - Afturelding Eskifjarðarvöllur 4-1 (4-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mið. 28. jún. 06 20:00 Njarðvík - Sindri Njarðvíkurvöllur 10-0 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 29. jún. 06 20:00 Selfoss - Reynir S. Selfossvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 01. júl. 06 13:00 ÍR - Völsungur ÍR-völlur 1-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 01. júl. 06 17:00 KS/Leiftur - Huginn Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 3-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

8. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 06. júl. 06 20:00 Reynir S. - Njarðvík Sandgerðisvöllur 1-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 08. júl. 06 14:00 Huginn - Selfoss Seyðisfjarðarvöllur 1-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 08. júl. 06 14:00 Völsungur - Afturelding Húsavíkurvöllur 2-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 08. júl. 06 14:00 Sindri - Fjarðabyggð Mánavöllur 1-4 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 08. júl. 06 16:00 ÍR - KS/Leiftur ÍR-völlur 1-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

9. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 11. júl. 06 19:00 Fjarðabyggð - Reynir S. Eskifjarðarvöllur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 þri. 11. júl. 06 20:00 KS/Leiftur - Völsungur Siglufjarðarvöllur 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 þri. 11. júl. 06 20:00 Afturelding - Sindri Varmárvöllur 5-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 þri. 11. júl. 06 20:00 Selfoss - ÍR Selfossvöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 þri. 11. júl. 06 20:00 Njarðvík - Huginn Njarðvíkurvöllur 5-3 (4-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

10. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 15. júl. 06 14:00 Völsungur - Sindri Húsavíkurvöllur 2-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 15. júl. 06 16:00 Selfoss - KS/Leiftur Selfossvöllur 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 mán. 17. júl. 06 20:00 Njarðvík - ÍR Njarðvíkurvöllur 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 mán. 17. júl. 06 20:00 Afturelding - Reynir S. Varmárvöllur 1-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 mán. 17. júl. 06 20:00 Fjarðabyggð - Huginn Eskifjarðarvöllur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

11. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 22. júl. 06 14:00 Reynir S. - Sindri Sandgerðisvöllur 6-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 22. júl. 06 14:00 ÍR - Fjarðabyggð ÍR-völlur 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 22. júl. 06 14:00 Selfoss - Völsungur Selfossvöllur 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 22. júl. 06 14:00 KS/Leiftur - Njarðvík Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 22. júl. 06 15:00 Huginn - Afturelding Seyðisfjarðarvöllur 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

12. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 26. júl. 06 20:00 Njarðvík - Selfoss Njarðvíkurvöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 27. júl. 06 20:00 Afturelding - ÍR Varmárvöllur 2-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 29. júl. 06 14:00 Völsungur - Reynir S. Húsavíkurvöllur 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 29. júl. 06 14:00 Sindri - Huginn Mánavöllur 2-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 29. júl. 06 16:00 Fjarðabyggð - KS/Leiftur Eskifjarðarvöllur 3-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

13. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 01. ágú. 06 19:00 Huginn - Reynir S. Seyðisfjarðarvöllur 1-4 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 þri. 01. ágú. 06 19:00 Njarðvík - Völsungur Njarðvíkurvöllur 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 þri. 01. ágú. 06 20:00 KS/Leiftur - Afturelding Siglufjarðarvöllur 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 þri. 01. ágú. 06 20:00 Selfoss - Fjarðabyggð Selfossvöllur 1-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 þri. 01. ágú. 06 20:00 ÍR - Sindri ÍR-völlur 3-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

14. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 10. ágú. 06 19:00 Afturelding - Selfoss Varmárvöllur 2-3 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 10. ágú. 06 19:00 Sindri - KS/Leiftur Mánavöllur 1-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 12. ágú. 06 14:00 Reynir S. - ÍR Sandgerðisvöllur 2-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 12. ágú. 06 14:00 Fjarðabyggð - Njarðvík Eskifjarðarvöllur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 12. ágú. 06 14:00 Völsungur - Huginn Húsavíkurvöllur 3-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

15. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 17. ágú. 06 19:00 Njarðvík - Afturelding Njarðvíkurvöllur 5-1 (4-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 19. ágú. 06 14:00 KS/Leiftur - Reynir S. Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 1-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 19. ágú. 06 14:00 Selfoss - Sindri Selfossvöllur 4-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 19. ágú. 06 14:00 ÍR - Huginn ÍR-völlur 3-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 19. ágú. 06 16:30 Fjarðabyggð - Völsungur Eskifjarðarvöllur 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

16. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 24. ágú. 06 18:30 Reynir S. - Selfoss Sandgerðisvöllur 2-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 26. ágú. 06 14:00 Sindri - Njarðvík Sindravellir 1-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 26. ágú. 06 14:00 Afturelding - Fjarðabyggð Varmárvöllur 1-5 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 26. ágú. 06 18:00 Huginn - KS/Leiftur Seyðisfjarðarvöllur 2-3 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 sun. 27. ágú. 06 16:00 Völsungur - ÍR Húsavíkurvöllur 2-3 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

17. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 02. sep. 06 17:00 KS/Leiftur - ÍR Siglufjarðarvöllur 4-5 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 sun. 03. sep. 06 14:00 Selfoss - Huginn Selfossvöllur 1-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 sun. 03. sep. 06 14:00 Njarðvík - Reynir S. Njarðvíkurvöllur 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 sun. 03. sep. 06 14:00 Afturelding - Völsungur Varmárvöllur 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 sun. 03. sep. 06 14:00 Fjarðabyggð - Sindri Norðfjarðarvöllur 4-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

18. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 09. sep. 06 14:00 Reynir S. - Fjarðabyggð Sandgerðisvöllur 1-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 09. sep. 06 14:00 Völsungur - KS/Leiftur Húsavíkurvöllur 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 09. sep. 06 14:00 Sindri - Afturelding Mánavöllur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 09. sep. 06 14:00 ÍR - Selfoss ÍR-völlur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 09. sep. 06 14:00 Huginn - Njarðvík Seyðisfjarðarvöllur 1-3 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

Fjöldi leikja: 90

Til baka Prenta









2011Forsidumyndir2011-010