Úrslit - staða


  Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 Víkingur Ó. 22 18 4 0 56  -  19 37 58
2 BÍ/Bolungarvík 22 15 2 5 58  -  28 30 47
3 Völsungur 22 13 4 5 37  -  25 12 43
4 Höttur 22 11 3 8 39  -  31 8 36
5 Hvöt 22 9 5 8 32  -  34 -2 32
6 Reynir S. 22 9 4 9 44  -  43 1 31
7 Afturelding 22 7 7 8 32  -  38 -6 28
8 Hamar 22 8 2 12 26  -  42 -16 26
9 KS/Leiftur 22 6 6 10 39  -  47 -8 24
10 ÍH 22 6 2 14 20  -  35 -15 20
11 Víðir 22 6 1 15 33  -  41 -8 19
12 KV 22 2 4 16 21  -  54 -33 10

Tímaröð

1. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 15. maí. 10 14:00 Víðir - KS/Leiftur Garðsvöllur 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 15. maí. 10 14:00 Hamar - Völsungur Grýluvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 15. maí. 10 14:00 Höttur - Afturelding Fellavöllur 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 15. maí. 10 14:00 Hvöt - Reynir S. Blönduósvöllur 2-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 15. maí. 10 14:00 ÍH - BÍ/Bolungarvík Ásvellir 0-3 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 15. maí. 10 16:00 Víkingur Ó. - KV Ólafsvíkurvöllur 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

2. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 21. maí. 10 20:00 Afturelding - Víðir Varmárvöllur 3-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 21. maí. 10 20:00 Höttur - Völsungur Fellavöllur 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 21. maí. 10 20:00 Reynir S. - Hamar Sandgerðisvöllur 6-1 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 22. maí. 10 13:00 ÍH - Hvöt Ásvellir 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 22. maí. 10 14:00 BÍ/Bolungarvík - KV Torfnesvöllur 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 22. maí. 10 14:00 KS/Leiftur - Víkingur Ó. Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 1-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

3. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 28. maí. 10 20:00 Hamar - ÍH Grýluvöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 29. maí. 10 14:00 Höttur - Reynir S. Fellavöllur 4-2 (2-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 29. maí. 10 14:00 Hvöt - BÍ/Bolungarvík Blönduósvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 29. maí. 10 14:00 KV - KS/Leiftur KR-völlur 3-3 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 29. maí. 10 14:00 Víðir - Völsungur Garðsvöllur 4-2 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 29. maí. 10 15:00 Víkingur Ó. - Afturelding Ólafsvíkurvöllur 5-0 (5-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

4. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 05. jún. 10 13:00 Völsungur - Víkingur Ó. Húsavíkurvöllur 2-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 05. jún. 10 14:00 Hvöt - Hamar Blönduósvöllur 2-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 05. jún. 10 14:30 ÍH - Höttur Ásvellir 0-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 sun. 06. jún. 10 14:00 Reynir S. - Víðir Sandgerðisvöllur 3-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 sun. 06. jún. 10 14:00 Afturelding - KV Varmárvöllur 4-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 sun. 06. jún. 10 14:00 BÍ/Bolungarvík - KS/Leiftur Torfnesvöllur 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

5. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 10. jún. 10 20:00 Víðir - ÍH Garðsvöllur 5-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 12. jún. 10 13:00 Hamar - BÍ/Bolungarvík Grýluvöllur 0-5 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 12. jún. 10 14:00 Höttur - Hvöt Fellavöllur 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 12. jún. 10 14:00 KV - Völsungur KR-völlur 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 12. jún. 10 14:00 KS/Leiftur - Afturelding Siglufjarðarvöllur 3-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 12. jún. 10 14:00 Víkingur Ó. - Reynir S. Ólafsvíkurvöllur 4-4 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

6. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 16. jún. 10 20:00 Hvöt - Víðir Blönduósvöllur 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 18. jún. 10 20:00 Reynir S. - KV Sandgerðisvöllur 3-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 18. jún. 10 20:00 Völsungur - KS/Leiftur Húsavíkurvöllur 3-1 (1-) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fös. 18. jún. 10 20:00 ÍH - Víkingur Ó. Ásvellir 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 19. jún. 10 14:00 Hamar - Höttur Grýluvöllur 2-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 19. jún. 10 15:00 BÍ/Bolungarvík - Afturelding Skeiðisvöllur 1-3 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

7. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 25. jún. 10 20:00 KV - ÍH KR-völlur 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 25. jún. 10 20:00 Afturelding - Völsungur Varmárvöllur 1-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 25. jún. 10 20:00 Víðir - Hamar Garðsvöllur 3-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 26. jún. 10 12:00 Höttur - BÍ/Bolungarvík Vilhjálmsvöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 26. jún. 10 14:00 KS/Leiftur - Reynir S. Siglufjarðarvöllur 3-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 26. jún. 10 14:00 Víkingur Ó. - Hvöt Ólafsvíkurvöllur 3-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

8. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 29. jún. 10 18:00 Höttur - Víðir Vilhjálmsvöllur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 þri. 29. jún. 10 20:00 Hvöt - KV Blönduósvöllur 3-1 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 þri. 29. jún. 10 20:00 BÍ/Bolungarvík - Völsungur Skeiðisvöllur 0-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 þri. 29. jún. 10 20:00 ÍH - KS/Leiftur Ásvellir 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 þri. 29. jún. 10 20:00 Reynir S. - Afturelding Sandgerðisvöllur 2-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 þri. 29. jún. 10 20:00 Hamar - Víkingur Ó. Grýluvöllur 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

9. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 03. júl. 10 12:00 Afturelding - ÍH Varmárvöllur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 03. júl. 10 13:00 Víðir - BÍ/Bolungarvík Garðsvöllur 1-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 03. júl. 10 14:00 Völsungur - Reynir S. Húsavíkurvöllur 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 03. júl. 10 14:00 KV - Hamar KR-völlur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 03. júl. 10 16:00 KS/Leiftur - Hvöt Siglufjarðarvöllur 3-3 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 03. júl. 10 17:00 Víkingur Ó. - Höttur Ólafsvíkurvöllur 3-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

10. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 08. júl. 10 20:00 Víðir - Víkingur Ó. Garðsvöllur 1-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 09. júl. 10 20:00 Hamar - KS/Leiftur Grýluvöllur 4-3 (2-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 10. júl. 10 14:00 Hvöt - Afturelding Blönduósvöllur 2-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 10. júl. 10 14:00 ÍH - Völsungur Ásvellir 2-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 10. júl. 10 15:00 Höttur - KV Vilhjálmsvöllur 4-1 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 10. júl. 10 15:00 BÍ/Bolungarvík - Reynir S. Torfnesvöllur 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

11. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 14. júl. 10 20:00 Reynir S. - ÍH Sandgerðisvöllur 2-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mið. 14. júl. 10 20:00 KV - Víðir KR-völlur 0-3 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 mið. 14. júl. 10 20:00 Völsungur - Hvöt Húsavíkurvöllur 1-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 mið. 14. júl. 10 20:00 KS/Leiftur - Höttur Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 4-2 (3-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 mið. 14. júl. 10 20:00 Afturelding - Hamar Varmárvöllur 0-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 fim. 15. júl. 10 20:00 Víkingur Ó. - BÍ/Bolungarvík Ólafsvíkurvöllur 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

12. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 17. júl. 10 14:00 KS/Leiftur - Víðir Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 17. júl. 10 14:00 Völsungur - Hamar Húsavíkurvöllur 4-3 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 17. júl. 10 14:00 Reynir S. - Hvöt Sandgerðisvöllur 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 17. júl. 10 14:00 Afturelding - Höttur Varmárvöllur 1-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 sun. 18. júl. 10 14:00 BÍ/Bolungarvík - ÍH Torfnesvöllur 4-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 þri. 20. júl. 10 20:00 KV - Víkingur Ó. KR-völlur 0-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

13. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 22. júl. 10 20:00 Víðir - Afturelding Garðsvöllur 1-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 22. júl. 10 20:00 Hamar - Reynir S. Grýluvöllur 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 23. júl. 10 20:00 Völsungur - Höttur Húsavíkurvöllur 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fös. 23. júl. 10 20:00 Hvöt - ÍH Blönduósvöllur 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 24. júl. 10 14:00 KV - BÍ/Bolungarvík KR-völlur 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 24. júl. 10 16:00 Víkingur Ó. - KS/Leiftur Ólafsvíkurvöllur 4-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

14. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 28. júl. 10 20:00 BÍ/Bolungarvík - Hvöt Torfnesvöllur 7-1 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mið. 28. júl. 10 20:00 ÍH - Hamar Ásvellir 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 mið. 28. júl. 10 20:00 KS/Leiftur - KV Siglufjarðarvöllur 1-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 mið. 28. júl. 10 20:00 Reynir S. - Höttur Sandgerðisvöllur 2-3 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 mið. 18. ágú. 10 18:00 Völsungur - Víðir Húsavíkurvöllur 2-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 mið. 18. ágú. 10 19:00 Afturelding - Víkingur Ó. Varmárvöllur 1-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

15. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 06. ágú. 10 18:00 KS/Leiftur - BÍ/Bolungarvík Siglufjarðarvöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 06. ágú. 10 19:00 Víðir - Reynir S. Garðsvöllur 0-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 06. ágú. 10 20:00 KV - Afturelding KR-völlur 3-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 07. ágú. 10 14:00 Hamar - Hvöt Grýluvöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 07. ágú. 10 14:00 Víkingur Ó. - Völsungur Ólafsvíkurvöllur 2-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 07. ágú. 10 14:00 Höttur - ÍH Vilhjálmsvöllur 2-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

16. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 10. ágú. 10 19:00 ÍH - Víðir Ásvellir 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 þri. 10. ágú. 10 19:00 Reynir S. - Víkingur Ó. Sandgerðisvöllur 0-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 þri. 10. ágú. 10 19:00 Hvöt - Höttur Blönduósvöllur 1-3 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 þri. 10. ágú. 10 19:00 BÍ/Bolungarvík - Hamar Torfnesvöllur 3-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 þri. 10. ágú. 10 19:00 Afturelding - KS/Leiftur Varmárvöllur 3-3 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 mið. 11. ágú. 10 17:30 Völsungur - KV Húsavíkurvöllur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

17. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 14. ágú. 10 13:00 KV - Reynir S. KR-völlur 0-3 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 sun. 15. ágú. 10 13:00 Höttur - Hamar Vilhjálmsvöllur 5-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 sun. 15. ágú. 10 14:00 KS/Leiftur - Völsungur Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 1-2 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 sun. 15. ágú. 10 14:00 Afturelding - BÍ/Bolungarvík Varmárvöllur 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 sun. 15. ágú. 10 14:00 Víkingur Ó. - ÍH Ólafsvíkurvöllur 4-1 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 sun. 15. ágú. 10 14:00 Víðir - Hvöt Garðsvöllur 3-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

18. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 19. ágú. 10 19:00 ÍH - KV Ásvellir 2-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 21. ágú. 10 13:00 Hamar - Víðir Grýluvöllur 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 21. ágú. 10 14:00 Hvöt - Víkingur Ó. Blönduósvöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 21. ágú. 10 14:00 BÍ/Bolungarvík - Höttur Skeiðisvöllur 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 21. ágú. 10 14:00 Reynir S. - KS/Leiftur Sandgerðisvöllur 2-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 21. ágú. 10 16:00 Völsungur - Afturelding Húsavíkurvöllur 5-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

19. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 26. ágú. 10 18:30 Afturelding - Reynir S. Varmárvöllur 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 28. ágú. 10 14:00 KS/Leiftur - ÍH Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 28. ágú. 10 14:00 KV - Hvöt KR-völlur 1-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 28. ágú. 10 14:00 Víkingur Ó. - Hamar Ólafsvíkurvöllur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 28. ágú. 10 14:30 Víðir - Höttur Garðsvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 28. ágú. 10 15:00 Völsungur - BÍ/Bolungarvík Húsavíkurvöllur 2-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

20. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 04. sep. 10 14:00 BÍ/Bolungarvík - Víðir Skeiðisvöllur 4-2 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 04. sep. 10 14:00 ÍH - Afturelding Ásvellir 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 04. sep. 10 14:00 Hamar - KV Grýluvöllur 4-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 04. sep. 10 14:00 Reynir S. - Völsungur Sandgerðisvöllur 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 04. sep. 10 14:00 Hvöt - KS/Leiftur Blönduósvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 04. sep. 10 14:00 Höttur - Víkingur Ó. Vilhjálmsvöllur 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

21. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 11. sep. 10 14:00 Völsungur - ÍH Húsavíkurvöllur 2-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 11. sep. 10 14:00 Víkingur Ó. - Víðir Ólafsvíkurvöllur 3-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 11. sep. 10 14:00 Reynir S. - BÍ/Bolungarvík Sandgerðisvöllur 4-10 (1-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 11. sep. 10 14:00 KV - Höttur KR-völlur 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 11. sep. 10 14:00 Afturelding - Hvöt Varmárvöllur 2-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 11. sep. 10 16:00 KS/Leiftur - Hamar Siglufjarðarvöllur 1-3 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

22. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 18. sep. 10 12:00 Víðir - KV Garðsvöllur 4-3 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 18. sep. 10 13:00 BÍ/Bolungarvík - Víkingur Ó. Torfnesvöllur 2-5 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 18. sep. 10 14:00 ÍH - Reynir S. Ásvellir 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 18. sep. 10 14:00 Hvöt - Völsungur Blönduósvöllur 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 18. sep. 10 14:00 Höttur - KS/Leiftur Vilhjálmsvöllur 4-3 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 18. sep. 10 14:00 Hamar - Afturelding Grýluvöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

Fjöldi leikja: 132

Til baka Prenta









2011Forsidumyndir2011-001