Úrslit - staða


  Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 Tindastóll/Hvöt 22 13 3 6 49  -  36 13 42
2 Höttur 22 12 5 5 48  -  31 17 41
3 Njarðvík 22 11 6 5 63  -  44 19 39
4 Afturelding 22 12 3 7 48  -  32 16 39
5 Dalvík/Reynir 22 12 2 8 50  -  51 -1 38
6 KF 22 9 7 6 48  -  35 13 34
7 Fjarðabyggð 22 10 4 8 33  -  36 -3 34
8 Reynir S. 22 10 2 10 61  -  57 4 32
9 Hamar 22 9 3 10 40  -  41 -1 30
10 Völsungur 22 8 2 12 54  -  56 -2 26
11 Árborg 22 2 5 15 20  -  54 -34 11
12 ÍH 22 2 2 18 30  -  71 -41 8

Tímaröð

1. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 14. maí. 11 15:00 Höttur - Tindastóll/Hvöt Fellavöllur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 14. maí. 11 16:00 Njarðvík - Árborg Njarðtaksvöllurinn 4-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 14. maí. 11 16:00 Völsungur - Fjarðabyggð Húsavíkurvöllur 3-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 14. maí. 11 16:00 ÍH - Dalvík/Reynir Ásvellir 2-2 (2-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 14. maí. 11 16:00 Hamar - Reynir S. Grýluvöllur 2-3 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 sun. 15. maí. 11 14:00 Afturelding - KF Varmárvöllur 3-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

2. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 21. maí. 11 14:00 Tindastóll/Hvöt - Fjarðabyggð Blönduósvöllur 1-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 21. maí. 11 14:00 Árborg - Hamar Selfossvöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 21. maí. 11 16:00 Reynir S. - Dalvík/Reynir N1-völlurinn 6-3 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 21. maí. 11 16:00 ÍH - Völsungur Ásvellir 4-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 þri. 21. jún. 11 17:00 Höttur - Afturelding Vilhjálmsvöllur 0-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 þri. 21. jún. 11 18:00 KF - Njarðvík Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 4-4 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

3. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 28. maí. 11 14:00 Afturelding - Tindastóll/Hvöt Varmárvöllur 5-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 28. maí. 11 14:00 Fjarðabyggð - ÍH Eskifjarðarvöllur 2-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 28. maí. 11 14:00 Hamar - KF Grýluvöllur 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 28. maí. 11 15:00 Dalvík/Reynir - Árborg Dalvíkurvöllur 4-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 sun. 29. maí. 11 14:00 Völsungur - Reynir S. Húsavíkurvöllur 6-2 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 sun. 29. maí. 11 14:00 Njarðvík - Höttur Njarðtaksvöllurinn 1-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

4. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 02. jún. 11 14:00 Árborg - Völsungur Selfossvöllur 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 02. jún. 11 14:00 Reynir S. - Fjarðabyggð N1-völlurinn 0-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 02. jún. 11 14:00 Höttur - Hamar Fellavöllur 5-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fös. 03. jún. 11 20:00 Afturelding - Njarðvík Varmárvöllur 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 fös. 03. jún. 11 20:00 Tindastóll/Hvöt - ÍH Sauðárkróksvöllur 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 04. jún. 11 15:00 KF - Dalvík/Reynir Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 0-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

5. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 08. jún. 11 20:00 Dalvík/Reynir - Höttur Dalvíkurvöllur 2-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 09. jún. 11 18:00 Hamar - Afturelding Grýluvöllur 2-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 09. jún. 11 18:15 Fjarðabyggð - Árborg Fjarðabyggðarhöllin 2-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fim. 09. jún. 11 20:00 Völsungur - KF Húsavíkurvöllur 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 fim. 09. jún. 11 20:00 Njarðvík - Tindastóll/Hvöt Njarðtaksvöllurinn 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 fim. 09. jún. 11 20:00 ÍH - Reynir S. Ásvellir 1-5 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

6. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mán. 13. jún. 11 16:00 Höttur - Völsungur Vilhjálmsvöllur 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mán. 13. jún. 11 16:00 KF - Fjarðabyggð Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 4-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 mán. 13. jún. 11 16:00 Tindastóll/Hvöt - Reynir S. Sauðárkróksvöllur 3-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 mán. 13. jún. 11 16:00 Afturelding - Dalvík/Reynir Varmárvöllur 1-4 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 mán. 13. jún. 11 20:00 Njarðvík - Hamar Njarðtaksvöllurinn 2-3 (2-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 mán. 13. jún. 11 20:00 Árborg - ÍH Selfossvöllur 2-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

7. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 17. jún. 11 17:00 Dalvík/Reynir - Njarðvík Dalvíkurvöllur 1-4 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 17. jún. 11 17:00 Hamar - Tindastóll/Hvöt Grýluvöllur 2-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 17. jún. 11 20:00 Fjarðabyggð - Höttur Eskifjarðarvöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 18. jún. 11 14:00 Reynir S. - Árborg N1-völlurinn 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 18. jún. 11 16:00 Völsungur - Afturelding Húsavíkurvöllur 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 18. jún. 11 16:00 ÍH - KF Ásvellir 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

8. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 24. jún. 11 20:00 Tindastóll/Hvöt - Árborg Blönduósvöllur 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 25. jún. 11 14:00 Höttur - ÍH Vilhjálmsvöllur 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 25. jún. 11 14:00 Fjarðabyggð - Afturelding Eskifjarðarvöllur 2-2 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 25. jún. 11 14:00 Njarðvík - Völsungur Njarðtaksvöllurinn 5-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 25. jún. 11 16:00 KF - Reynir S. Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 25. jún. 11 16:00 Hamar - Dalvík/Reynir Grýluvöllur 6-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

9. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 30. jún. 11 20:00 Dalvík/Reynir - Tindastóll/Hvöt Dalvíkurvöllur 3-4 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 01. júl. 11 20:00 ÍH - Afturelding Ásvellir 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 02. júl. 11 14:00 Fjarðabyggð - Njarðvík Eskifjarðarvöllur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 02. júl. 11 14:00 Reynir S. - Höttur N1-völlurinn 2-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 02. júl. 11 16:00 Árborg - KF Selfossvöllur 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 02. júl. 11 16:00 Völsungur - Hamar Húsavíkurvöllur 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

10. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 05. júl. 11 18:00 Höttur - Árborg Vilhjálmsvöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 þri. 05. júl. 11 20:00 Tindastóll/Hvöt - KF Sauðárkróksvöllur 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 þri. 05. júl. 11 20:00 Njarðvík - ÍH Njarðtaksvöllurinn 5-3 (4-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 þri. 05. júl. 11 20:00 Dalvík/Reynir - Völsungur Dalvíkurvöllur 0-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 þri. 05. júl. 11 20:00 Hamar - Fjarðabyggð Grýluvöllur 4-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 mið. 06. júl. 11 20:00 Afturelding - Reynir S. Varmárvöllur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

11. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 09. júl. 11 13:00 ÍH - Hamar Ásvellir 1-3 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 09. júl. 11 14:00 Fjarðabyggð - Dalvík/Reynir Eskifjarðarvöllur 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 09. júl. 11 14:00 Árborg - Afturelding Selfossvöllur 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 09. júl. 11 14:00 KF - Höttur Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 1-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 09. júl. 11 14:00 Völsungur - Tindastóll/Hvöt Húsavíkurvöllur 3-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 sun. 10. júl. 11 20:00 Reynir S. - Njarðvík N1-völlurinn 6-3 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

12. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 14. júl. 11 20:00 Reynir S. - Hamar N1-völlurinn 1-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 14. júl. 11 20:00 Árborg - Njarðvík Selfossvöllur 0-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 16. júl. 11 14:00 Fjarðabyggð - Völsungur Eskifjarðarvöllur 3-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 16. júl. 11 16:00 Tindastóll/Hvöt - Höttur Blönduósvöllur 1-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 16. júl. 11 16:00 Dalvík/Reynir - ÍH Dalvíkurvöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 mán. 18. júl. 11 20:00 KF - Afturelding Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

13. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 21. júl. 11 20:00 Hamar - Árborg Grýluvöllur 1-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 22. júl. 11 20:00 Dalvík/Reynir - Reynir S. Dalvíkurvöllur 3-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 23. júl. 11 14:00 Fjarðabyggð - Tindastóll/Hvöt Eskifjarðarvöllur 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 23. júl. 11 14:00 Afturelding - Höttur Varmárvöllur 0-3 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 23. júl. 11 16:00 Njarðvík - KF Njarðtaksvöllurinn 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 23. júl. 11 16:00 Völsungur - ÍH Húsavíkurvöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

14. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 27. júl. 11 18:00 Höttur - Njarðvík Vilhjálmsvöllur 2-5 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mið. 27. júl. 11 20:00 KF - Hamar Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 5-0 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 mið. 27. júl. 11 20:00 Árborg - Dalvík/Reynir Selfossvöllur 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 mið. 27. júl. 11 20:00 Reynir S. - Völsungur N1-völlurinn 5-2 (4-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 mið. 27. júl. 11 20:00 Tindastóll/Hvöt - Afturelding Sauðárkróksvöllur 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 fim. 28. júl. 11 20:00 ÍH - Fjarðabyggð Ásvellir 1-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

15. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 04. ágú. 11 19:00 ÍH - Tindastóll/Hvöt Ásvellir 3-6 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 04. ágú. 11 19:00 Dalvík/Reynir - KF Dalvíkurvöllur 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 05. ágú. 11 19:00 Njarðvík - Afturelding Njarðtaksvöllurinn 1-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fös. 05. ágú. 11 19:00 Völsungur - Árborg Húsavíkurvöllur 6-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 06. ágú. 11 14:00 Fjarðabyggð - Reynir S. Eskifjarðarvöllur 2-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 06. ágú. 11 14:00 Hamar - Höttur Grýluvöllur 3-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

16. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 09. ágú. 11 19:00 Afturelding - Hamar Varmárvöllur 2-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 þri. 09. ágú. 11 19:00 Árborg - Fjarðabyggð Selfossvöllur 1-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 þri. 09. ágú. 11 19:00 KF - Völsungur Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 7-4 (4-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 þri. 09. ágú. 11 19:00 Reynir S. - ÍH N1-völlurinn 7-2 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 þri. 09. ágú. 11 19:00 Höttur - Dalvík/Reynir Vilhjálmsvöllur 4-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 þri. 09. ágú. 11 19:00 Tindastóll/Hvöt - Njarðvík Blönduósvöllur 1-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

17. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 sun. 14. ágú. 11 14:00 Völsungur - Höttur Húsavíkurvöllur 5-5 (3-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 sun. 14. ágú. 11 16:00 Fjarðabyggð - KF Eskifjarðarvöllur 2-2 (2-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 sun. 14. ágú. 11 16:00 Reynir S. - Tindastóll/Hvöt N1-völlurinn 1-4 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 sun. 14. ágú. 11 16:00 Dalvík/Reynir - Afturelding Dalvíkurvöllur 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 mán. 15. ágú. 11 19:00 ÍH - Árborg Ásvellir 1-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 mán. 15. ágú. 11 19:00 Hamar - Njarðvík Grýluvöllur 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

18. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 18. ágú. 11 19:00 Höttur - Fjarðabyggð Vilhjálmsvöllur 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 19. ágú. 11 19:00 Árborg - Reynir S. Selfossvöllur 2-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 20. ágú. 11 14:00 Njarðvík - Dalvík/Reynir Njarðtaksvöllurinn 1-5 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 20. ágú. 11 14:00 Afturelding - Völsungur Varmárvöllur 5-2 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 20. ágú. 11 14:00 KF - ÍH Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 3-2 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 20. ágú. 11 15:00 Tindastóll/Hvöt - Hamar Sauðárkróksvöllur 4-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

19. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 26. ágú. 11 19:00 Árborg - Tindastóll/Hvöt Selfossvöllur 0-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 27. ágú. 11 14:00 ÍH - Höttur Ásvellir 0-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 27. ágú. 11 16:00 Völsungur - Njarðvík Húsavíkurvöllur 1-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 27. ágú. 11 16:00 Dalvík/Reynir - Hamar Dalvíkurvöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 27. ágú. 11 16:00 Afturelding - Fjarðabyggð Varmárvöllur 3-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 27. ágú. 11 16:00 Reynir S. - KF N1-völlurinn 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

20. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 01. sep. 11 18:30 Afturelding - ÍH Varmárvöllur 6-0 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 03. sep. 11 14:00 Höttur - Reynir S. Vilhjálmsvöllur 5-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 03. sep. 11 14:00 Hamar - Völsungur Grýluvöllur 2-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 03. sep. 11 14:00 Tindastóll/Hvöt - Dalvík/Reynir Blönduósvöllur 5-2 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 03. sep. 11 14:30 Njarðvík - Fjarðabyggð Njarðtaksvöllurinn 3-3 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 03. sep. 11 16:00 KF - Árborg Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 5-2 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

21. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 sun. 11. sep. 11 14:00 Völsungur - Dalvík/Reynir Húsavíkurvöllur 7-3 (2-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 sun. 11. sep. 11 14:00 Árborg - Höttur Selfossvöllur 1-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 sun. 11. sep. 11 14:00 ÍH - Njarðvík Ásvellir 0-6 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 sun. 11. sep. 11 14:00 KF - Tindastóll/Hvöt Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 sun. 11. sep. 11 14:00 Fjarðabyggð - Hamar Eskifjarðarvöllur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 sun. 11. sep. 11 14:00 Reynir S. - Afturelding N1-völlurinn 4-5 (3-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

22. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 17. sep. 11 14:00 Njarðvík - Reynir S. Njarðtaksvöllurinn 6-4 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 17. sep. 11 14:00 Tindastóll/Hvöt - Völsungur Sauðárkróksvöllur 4-2 (2-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 17. sep. 11 14:00 Höttur - KF Vilhjálmsvöllur 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 17. sep. 11 14:00 Afturelding - Árborg Varmárvöllur 5-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 17. sep. 11 14:00 Hamar - ÍH Grýluvöllur 3-4 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 17. sep. 11 14:00 Dalvík/Reynir - Fjarðabyggð Dalvíkurvöllur 3-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

Fjöldi leikja: 132

Til baka Prenta









2011Forsidumyndir2011-010