Úrslit - staða


Þetta mót er í vinnslu

Tímaröð

1. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mán. 17. apr. 17 12:00 Fjarðabyggð - Einherji Fjarðabyggðarhöllin 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 21. apr. 17 19:00 Árborg - KB JÁVERK-völlurinn 5-1 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 21. apr. 17 19:00 KV - Þróttur V. KR-völlur 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fös. 21. apr. 17 19:00 Kári - Léttir Akraneshöllin 6-2 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 fös. 21. apr. 17 20:00 Elliði - Kormákur/Hvöt Fylkisvöllur 3-6 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 22. apr. 17 10:00 GG - Snæfell/UDN Reykjaneshöllin 7-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
7 lau. 22. apr. 17 13:15 SR - ÍH Eimskipsvöllurinn 1-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
8 lau. 22. apr. 17 14:00 Víðir - Mídas Framvöllur - Úlfarsárdal 4-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
9 lau. 22. apr. 17 14:00 KFS - Hamar Helgafellsvöllur 1-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
10 lau. 22. apr. 17 14:00 KF - Tindastóll KA-völlur 3-6 (2-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
11 lau. 22. apr. 17 14:00 Berserkir - Skallagrímur Víkingsvöllur 3-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
12 lau. 22. apr. 17 14:00 Ægir - Ýmir Þorlákshafnarvöllur 3-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
13 lau. 22. apr. 17 15:40 Augnablik - Ísbjörninn Fífan 6-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
14 lau. 22. apr. 17 16:00 Álftanes - Vestri Bessastaðavöllur 1-0 (1-) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
15 lau. 22. apr. 17 17:00 Geisli A - Nökkvi KA-völlur 1-7 (0-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
16 sun. 23. apr. 17 14:00 Kóngarnir - Afríka Eimskipsvöllurinn 1-3 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
17 sun. 23. apr. 17 14:00 Höttur - Sindri Fellavöllur 4-5 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
18 sun. 23. apr. 17 14:00 Dalvík/Reynir - Drangey KA-völlur 4-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
19 sun. 23. apr. 17 14:00 KH - Hvíti riddarinn Valsvöllur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
20 sun. 23. apr. 17 14:00 Reynir S. - Kórdrengir Sandgerðisvöllur 7-1 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
21 sun. 23. apr. 17 14:00 Afturelding - Grótta Varmárvöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
22 sun. 23. apr. 17 14:00 Stokkseyri - Kría JÁVERK-völlurinn 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
23 sun. 23. apr. 17 14:00 Vatnaliljur - Úlfarnir Fagrilundur 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
24 sun. 23. apr. 17 17:00 Gnúpverjar - KFR Fagrilundur 1-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
25 sun. 23. apr. 17 20:00 KFG - Vængir Júpiters Samsung völlurinn 4-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
26 mán. 24. apr. 17 18:45 Stál-úlfur - Njarðvík Kórinn - Gervigras 1-6 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

2. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 27. apr. 17 20:00 Nökkvi - Magni KA-völlur 1-5 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 28. apr. 17 19:00 HK - Fram Kórinn 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 28. apr. 17 19:00 Selfoss - Kormákur/Hvöt JÁVERK-völlurinn 8-0 (5-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 29. apr. 17 12:00 Keflavík - Víðir Reykjaneshöllin 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 29. apr. 17 13:00 Árborg - Hamar JÁVERK-völlurinn 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 29. apr. 17 14:00 Kári - Augnablik Akraneshöllin 3-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
7 lau. 29. apr. 17 14:00 Sindri - Huginn Sindravellir 4-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
8 lau. 29. apr. 17 14:00 Álftanes - Ægir Bessastaðavöllur 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
9 lau. 29. apr. 17 14:00 Tindastóll - Þór KA-völlur 1-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
10 lau. 29. apr. 17 14:00 Fylkir - Vatnaliljur Fylkisvöllur 7-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
11 lau. 29. apr. 17 15:00 GG - Þróttur V. Grindavíkurvöllur 0-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
12 lau. 29. apr. 17 15:00 Njarðvík - ÍR Reykjaneshöllin 0-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
13 lau. 29. apr. 17 16:00 ÍH - KH Hertz völlurinn 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
14 lau. 29. apr. 17 16:00 Berserkir - KFR Víkingsvöllur 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
15 lau. 29. apr. 17 17:00 Stokkseyri - Leiknir R. JÁVERK-völlurinn 0-5 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
16 lau. 29. apr. 17 17:00 Afríka - Þróttur R. Leiknisvöllur 0-11 (0-5) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
17 sun. 30. apr. 17 14:00 Fjarðabyggð - Leiknir F. Norðfjarðarvöllur 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
18 sun. 30. apr. 17 14:00 Dalvík/Reynir - Völsungur KA-völlur 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
19 sun. 30. apr. 17 14:00 Reynir S. - Haukar Sandgerðisvöllur 0-4 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
20 sun. 30. apr. 17 19:00 KFG - Grótta Samsung völlurinn 0-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

32-liða úrslit

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 16. maí. 17 18:00 Þór - Ægir Þórsvöllur 3-5 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 þri. 16. maí. 17 19:15 Leiknir R. - Þróttur R. Leiknisvöllur 2-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 þri. 16. maí. 17 19:15 Selfoss - Kári JÁVERK-völlurinn 3-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 þri. 16. maí. 17 20:00 Berserkir - Grótta Víkingsvöllur 1-4 (1-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 mið. 17. maí. 17 17:30 Leiknir F. - KR Fjarðabyggðarhöllin 1-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 mið. 17. maí. 17 18:00 KA - ÍR KA-völlur 1-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
7 mið. 17. maí. 17 18:20 ÍBV - KH Hásteinsvöllur 4-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
8 mið. 17. maí. 17 19:15 Þróttur V. - Stjarnan Vogabæjarvöllur 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
9 mið. 17. maí. 17 19:15 Grindavík - Völsungur Grindavíkurvöllur 7-1 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
10 mið. 17. maí. 17 19:15 Árborg - Víðir JÁVERK-völlurinn 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
11 mið. 17. maí. 17 19:15 Fylkir - Breiðablik Floridana völlurinn 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
12 mið. 17. maí. 17 19:15 ÍA - Fram Norðurálsvöllurinn 4-3 (1-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
13 mið. 17. maí. 17 19:15 Haukar - Víkingur R. Gaman Ferða völlurinn 2-4 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
14 fim. 18. maí. 17 18:00 FH - Sindri Kaplakrikavöllur 6-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
15 fim. 18. maí. 17 18:00 Magni - Fjölnir Grenivíkurvöllur 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
16 fim. 18. maí. 17 19:15 Víkingur Ó. - Valur Ólafsvíkurvöllur 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni

16-liða úrslit

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 30. maí. 17 19:15 ÍA - Grótta Norðurálsvöllurinn 2-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mið. 31. maí. 17 17:30 ÍBV - Fjölnir Hásteinsvöllur 5-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 mið. 31. maí. 17 18:00 Víðir - Fylkir Nesfisk-völlurinn 0-5 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 mið. 31. maí. 17 19:15 Ægir - Víkingur R. Þorlákshafnarvöllur 1-3 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 mið. 31. maí. 17 19:15 FH - Selfoss Kaplakrikavöllur 2-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 mið. 31. maí. 17 19:15 ÍR - KR Hertz völlurinn 1-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
7 mið. 31. maí. 17 20:00 Valur - Stjarnan Valsvöllur 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
8 fim. 01. jún. 17 19:15 Leiknir R. - Grindavík Leiknisvöllur 6-5 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni

8-liða úrslit

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 29. jún. 17 19:15 Fylkir - FH Floridana völlurinn 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
2 sun. 02. júl. 17 17:00 Víkingur R. - ÍBV Víkingsvöllur 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 sun. 02. júl. 17 19:15 Stjarnan - KR Samsung völlurinn 3-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla í beinni
4 mán. 03. júl. 17 19:15 Leiknir R. - ÍA Leiknisvöllur 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

Undanúrslit

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 27. júl. 17 17:30 Stjarnan - ÍBV Samsung völlurinn      
2 lau. 29. júl. 17 14:00 FH - Leiknir R. Kaplakrikavöllur      

Úrslitaleikur

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 12. ágú. 17 16:00 Úrslitaleikur - Laugardalsvöllur      

Fjöldi leikja: 77

Til baka Prenta





Aðildarfélög




Aðildarfélög