Úrslit - staða


  Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 Njarðvík 22 15 5 2 51  -  29 22 50
2 Magni 22 11 6 5 52  -  41 11 39
3 Víðir 22 11 4 7 51  -  45 6 37
4 Afturelding 22 10 4 8 50  -  37 13 34
5 Huginn 22 9 7 6 41  -  28 13 34
6 Tindastóll 22 10 4 8 47  -  42 5 34
7 Völsungur 22 9 3 10 55  -  47 8 30
8 Fjarðabyggð 22 8 4 10 28  -  41 -13 28
9 Vestri 22 8 3 11 34  -  35 -1 27
10 Höttur 22 7 5 10 39  -  54 -15 26
11 KV 22 6 3 13 37  -  57 -20 21
12 Sindri 22 1 6 15 35  -  64 -29 9

Tímaröð

1. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 06. maí. 17 13:30 Víðir - Höttur Nesfisk-völlurinn 4-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 06. maí. 17 14:00 Sindri - Tindastóll Sindravellir 2-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 06. maí. 17 14:00 KV - Magni KR-völlur 1-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 06. maí. 17 14:45 Huginn - Njarðvík Fellavöllur 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 06. maí. 17 16:00 Völsungur - Afturelding Húsavíkurvöllur 5-1 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 sun. 07. maí. 17 15:00 Vestri - Fjarðabyggð Torfnesvöllur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

2. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 13. maí. 17 13:00 Afturelding - Huginn Varmárvöllur 3-2 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 13. maí. 17 14:00 Vestri - Víðir Torfnesvöllur 3-1 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 13. maí. 17 14:00 Fjarðabyggð - Tindastóll Fjarðabyggðarhöllin 1-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 13. maí. 17 14:00 Höttur - KV Fellavöllur 2-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 13. maí. 17 14:00 Njarðvík - Sindri Njarðtaksvöllurinn 2-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 13. maí. 17 15:00 Völsungur - Magni Húsavíkurvöllur 2-3 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

3. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 20. maí. 17 14:00 Víðir - Fjarðabyggð Nesfisk-völlurinn 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 20. maí. 17 14:00 Höttur - Völsungur Fellavöllur 4-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 20. maí. 17 15:00 Tindastóll - Njarðvík Sauðárkróksvöllur 1-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 sun. 21. maí. 17 14:00 Huginn - Magni Fellavöllur 1-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 sun. 21. maí. 17 15:00 Sindri - Afturelding Sindravellir 0-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 sun. 21. maí. 17 16:00 KV - Vestri KR-völlur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

4. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 26. maí. 17 19:15 Víðir - KV Nesfisk-völlurinn 2-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 26. maí. 17 19:15 Höttur - Huginn Vilhjálmsvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 27. maí. 17 14:00 Magni - Sindri Grenivíkurvöllur 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 27. maí. 17 14:00 Afturelding - Tindastóll Varmárvöllur 5-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 27. maí. 17 14:00 Fjarðabyggð - Njarðvík Eskjuvöllur 2-7 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 27. maí. 17 14:00 Vestri - Völsungur Torfnesvöllur 3-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

5. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 01. jún. 17 19:15 Sindri - Höttur Sindravellir 1-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 02. jún. 17 19:15 Njarðvík - Afturelding Njarðtaksvöllurinn 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 03. jún. 17 14:00 Tindastóll - Magni Sauðárkróksvöllur 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 03. jún. 17 14:00 KV - Fjarðabyggð KR-völlur 2-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 03. jún. 17 16:00 Völsungur - Víðir Húsavíkurvöllur 3-3 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 03. jún. 17 16:00 Huginn - Vestri Fellavöllur 1-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

6. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 06. jún. 17 18:00 Sindri - Vestri Sindravellir 0-5 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 10. jún. 17 14:00 KV - Völsungur KR-völlur 2-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 10. jún. 17 14:00 Víðir - Huginn Nesfisk-völlurinn 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 10. jún. 17 16:00 Magni - Njarðvík Grenivíkurvöllur 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 10. jún. 17 16:00 Höttur - Tindastóll Fellavöllur 1-3 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 mið. 14. jún. 17 17:30 Fjarðabyggð - Afturelding Eskjuvöllur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

7. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 16. jún. 17 16:30 Sindri - Víðir Sindravellir 3-5 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 17. jún. 17 14:00 Tindastóll - Vestri Sauðárkróksvöllur 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 sun. 18. jún. 17 12:30 Huginn - KV Fellavöllur 4-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 sun. 18. jún. 17 14:00 Njarðvík - Höttur Njarðtaksvöllurinn 0-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 sun. 18. jún. 17 16:00 Magni - Afturelding Grenivíkurvöllur 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 sun. 18. jún. 17 17:00 Völsungur - Fjarðabyggð Húsavíkurvöllur 5-0 (5-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

8. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 23. jún. 17 19:15 Víðir - Tindastóll Nesfisk-völlurinn 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 23. jún. 17 19:15 Völsungur - Huginn Húsavíkurvöllur 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 23. jún. 17 19:15 KV - Sindri KR-völlur 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fös. 23. jún. 17 19:15 Fjarðabyggð - Magni Fjarðabyggðarhöllin 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 24. jún. 17 14:00 Höttur - Afturelding Vilhjálmsvöllur 0-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 24. jún. 17 14:00 Vestri - Njarðvík Torfnesvöllur 2-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

9. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 29. jún. 17 19:15 Njarðvík - Víðir Njarðtaksvöllurinn 1-3 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 29. jún. 17 19:15 Huginn - Fjarðabyggð Fellavöllur 5-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 30. jún. 17 19:15 Magni - Höttur Grenivíkurvöllur 5-3 (2-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 01. júl. 17 14:00 Sindri - Völsungur Sindravellir 2-4 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 01. júl. 17 14:00 Tindastóll - KV Sauðárkróksvöllur 5-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 01. júl. 17 16:00 Afturelding - Vestri Varmárvöllur 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

10. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 04. júl. 17 19:15 KV - Njarðvík KR-völlur 4-6 (1-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 þri. 04. júl. 17 19:15 Víðir - Afturelding Nesfisk-völlurinn 1-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 þri. 04. júl. 17 19:15 Huginn - Sindri Fellavöllur 5-1 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 þri. 04. júl. 17 19:15 Vestri - Magni Torfnesvöllur 2-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 þri. 04. júl. 17 19:15 Fjarðabyggð - Höttur Eskjuvöllur 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 þri. 04. júl. 17 19:15 Völsungur - Tindastóll Húsavíkurvöllur 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

11. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 08. júl. 17 14:00 Tindastóll - Huginn Sauðárkróksvöllur 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 08. júl. 17 14:00 Sindri - Fjarðabyggð Sindravellir 1-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 08. júl. 17 14:00 Njarðvík - Völsungur Njarðtaksvöllurinn 3-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 08. júl. 17 16:00 Magni - Víðir Grenivíkurvöllur 2-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 mán. 10. júl. 17 19:15 Afturelding - KV Varmárvöllur 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 mið. 12. júl. 17 20:00 Höttur - Vestri Vilhjálmsvöllur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

12. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 15. júl. 17 12:00 Afturelding - Völsungur Varmárvöllur 3-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 15. júl. 17 13:00 Fjarðabyggð - Vestri Eskjuvöllur 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 15. júl. 17 14:00 Njarðvík - Huginn Njarðtaksvöllurinn 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 15. júl. 17 14:00 Tindastóll - Sindri Sauðárkróksvöllur 2-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 15. júl. 17 16:00 Magni - KV Grenivíkurvöllur 4-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 sun. 16. júl. 17 14:00 Höttur - Víðir Vilhjálmsvöllur 3-4 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

13. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 20. júl. 17 19:15 Magni - Völsungur Grenivíkurvöllur 2-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 22. júl. 17 12:30 Huginn - Afturelding Seyðisfjarðarvöllur 2-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 22. júl. 17 14:00 Sindri - Njarðvík Sindravellir 1-2 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 22. júl. 17 14:00 KV - Höttur KR-völlur 0-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 22. júl. 17 14:00 Tindastóll - Fjarðabyggð Sauðárkróksvöllur 2-3 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 22. júl. 17 14:00 Víðir - Vestri Nesfisk-völlurinn 1-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

14. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 28. júl. 17 19:15 Völsungur - Höttur Húsavíkurvöllur 4-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 28. júl. 17 19:15 Njarðvík - Tindastóll Njarðtaksvöllurinn 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 29. júl. 17 14:00 Vestri - KV Torfnesvöllur 1-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 29. júl. 17 14:00 Afturelding - Sindri Varmárvöllur 2-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 29. júl. 17 14:00 Fjarðabyggð - Víðir Eskjuvöllur 2-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 29. júl. 17 16:00 Magni - Huginn Grenivíkurvöllur 4-3 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

15. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 02. ágú. 17 19:15 Tindastóll - Afturelding Sauðárkróksvöllur 2-3 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mið. 02. ágú. 17 19:15 Njarðvík - Fjarðabyggð Njarðtaksvöllurinn 2-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 mið. 02. ágú. 17 19:15 KV - Víðir KR-völlur 0-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 mið. 02. ágú. 17 19:15 Huginn - Höttur Fellavöllur 3-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 mið. 02. ágú. 17 19:15 Sindri - Magni Sindravellir 2-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 fim. 03. ágú. 17 18:00 Völsungur - Vestri Húsavíkurvöllur 2-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

16. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 10. ágú. 17 19:15 Magni - Tindastóll Grenivíkurvöllur 1-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 11. ágú. 17 17:00 Höttur - Sindri Vilhjálmsvöllur 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 11. ágú. 17 19:15 Afturelding - Njarðvík Varmárvöllur 1-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 12. ágú. 17 13:00 Fjarðabyggð - KV Eskjuvöllur 3-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 12. ágú. 17 13:00 Víðir - Völsungur Nesfisk-völlurinn 2-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 12. ágú. 17 14:00 Vestri - Huginn Torfnesvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

17. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 18. ágú. 17 18:30 Njarðvík - Magni Njarðtaksvöllurinn 1-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 19. ágú. 17 14:00 Völsungur - KV Húsavíkurvöllur 3-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 19. ágú. 17 14:00 Huginn - Víðir Fellavöllur 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 19. ágú. 17 14:00 Afturelding - Fjarðabyggð Varmárvöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 19. ágú. 17 14:00 Tindastóll - Höttur Sauðárkróksvöllur 6-1 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 19. ágú. 17 14:30 Vestri - Sindri Torfnesvöllur 0-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

18. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 26. ágú. 17 14:00 Fjarðabyggð - Völsungur Eskjuvöllur 2-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 26. ágú. 17 14:00 Víðir - Sindri Nesfisk-völlurinn 4-2 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 26. ágú. 17 14:00 Höttur - Njarðvík Vilhjálmsvöllur 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 26. ágú. 17 14:00 KV - Huginn KR-völlur 3-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 26. ágú. 17 14:00 Vestri - Tindastóll Torfnesvöllur 2-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 26. ágú. 17 16:00 Afturelding - Magni Varmárvöllur 3-4 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

19. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 02. sep. 17 13:00 Huginn - Völsungur Seyðisfjarðarvöllur 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 02. sep. 17 13:00 Njarðvík - Vestri Njarðtaksvöllurinn 3-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 02. sep. 17 14:00 Afturelding - Höttur Varmárvöllur 6-2 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 02. sep. 17 14:00 Tindastóll - Víðir Sauðárkróksvöllur 4-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 02. sep. 17 14:00 Sindri - KV Sindravellir 4-4 (1-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 02. sep. 17 14:00 Magni - Fjarðabyggð Grenivíkurvöllur 3-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

20. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 09. sep. 17 14:00 Völsungur - Sindri Húsavíkurvöllur 5-3 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 09. sep. 17 14:00 Höttur - Magni Vilhjálmsvöllur 3-3 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 09. sep. 17 14:00 Víðir - Njarðvík Nesfisk-völlurinn 2-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 09. sep. 17 15:00 Vestri - Afturelding Torfnesvöllur 4-2 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 09. sep. 17 15:00 Fjarðabyggð - Huginn Eskjuvöllur 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 sun. 10. sep. 17 14:00 KV - Tindastóll KR-völlur 1-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

21. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 16. sep. 17 14:00 Höttur - Fjarðabyggð Vilhjálmsvöllur 1-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 16. sep. 17 14:00 Sindri - Huginn Sindravellir 3-4 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 16. sep. 17 14:00 Tindastóll - Völsungur Sauðárkróksvöllur 4-3 (3-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 16. sep. 17 14:00 Afturelding - Víðir Varmárvöllur 5-1 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 16. sep. 17 14:00 Magni - Vestri Grenivíkurvöllur 1-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 16. sep. 17 14:00 Njarðvík - KV Njarðtaksvöllurinn 3-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

22. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 23. sep. 17 11:45 Fjarðabyggð - Sindri Fjarðabyggðarhöllin 4-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 23. sep. 17 12:00 Huginn - Tindastóll Seyðisfjarðarvöllur 3-4 (2-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 23. sep. 17 14:00 Víðir - Magni Nesfisk-völlurinn 6-5 (2-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 23. sep. 17 14:00 Völsungur - Njarðvík Húsavíkurvöllur 1-3 (1-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 23. sep. 17 14:00 KV - Afturelding KR-völlur 2-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 23. sep. 17 14:00 Vestri - Höttur Torfnesvöllur 3-4 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

Fjöldi leikja: 132

Til baka Prenta





Aðildarfélög




Aðildarfélög