Úrslit - staða


  Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 KA 10 9 0 1 71  -    5 66 27
2 Þór 10 9 0 1 59  -    6 53 27
3 Tindastóll 10 3 2 5 24  -  40 -16 11
4 Kormákur/Hvöt 10 3 2 5 21  -  41 -20 11
5 Fjarðabyggð/Leiknir 10 1 3 6 16  -  55 -39 6
6 KF/Dalvík 10 0 3 7   7  -  51 -44 3

Þór telst í 1. sæti riðilsins á hlutkesti.

Umferðarröð

Leikir

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 25. maí. 17 14:50 Kormákur/Hvöt - KA Blönduósvöllur 0-6   Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 01. jún. 17 17:50 Þór - KF/Dalvík Boginn 7-0   Leikskýrsla  
3 mið. 07. jún. 17 17:50 Tindastóll - Kormákur/Hvöt Sauðárkróksvöllur 3-4   Leikskýrsla  
4 mið. 07. jún. 17 17:50 Fjarðabyggð/Leiknir - Þór Norðfjarðarvöllur 0-5 (0-1)   Leikskýrsla  
5 mið. 07. jún. 17 17:50 KF/Dalvík - KA Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 0-12   Leikskýrsla  
6 fim. 08. jún. 17 17:00 Kormákur/Hvöt - Fjarðabyggð/Leiknir Blönduósvöllur 2-2 (1-1)   Leikskýrsla  
7 fös. 09. jún. 17 12:50 Tindastóll - Fjarðabyggð/Leiknir Sauðárkróksvöllur 2-2 (2-0)   Leikskýrsla  
8 mið. 14. jún. 17 17:50 Kormákur/Hvöt - KF/Dalvík Blönduósvöllur 2-2   Leikskýrsla  
9 mið. 14. jún. 17 17:50 Þór - Tindastóll Þórsvöllur 9-0   Leikskýrsla  
10 mið. 21. jún. 17 17:50 Þór - Kormákur/Hvöt Þórsvöllur 8-0   Leikskýrsla  
11 mið. 28. jún. 17 17:50 KF/Dalvík - Tindastóll Dalvíkurvöllur 1-1   Leikskýrsla  
12 mán. 03. júl. 17 17:50 Tindastóll - KA Sauðárkróksvöllur 0-10 (0-5)   Leikskýrsla  
13 þri. 11. júl. 17 17:50 KA - Kormákur/Hvöt KA-völlur 6-0   Leikskýrsla  
14 mið. 12. júl. 17 17:50 Fjarðabyggð/Leiknir - Tindastóll Norðfjarðarvöllur 2-5   Leikskýrsla  
15 mið. 12. júl. 17 17:50 KF/Dalvík - Þór Dalvíkurvöllur 0-5   Leikskýrsla  
16 mán. 17. júl. 17 17:50 Kormákur/Hvöt - Tindastóll Hvammstangavöllur 1-6 (1-1)   Leikskýrsla  
17 mán. 17. júl. 17 17:50 KA - KF/Dalvík KA-völlur 9-0   Leikskýrsla  
18 mið. 09. ágú. 17 17:50 KA - Þór KA-völlur 2-0   Leikskýrsla  
19 fim. 10. ágú. 17 17:50 KA - Fjarðabyggð/Leiknir KA-völlur 10-1 (5-0)   Leikskýrsla  
20 fös. 11. ágú. 17 17:50 Þór - Fjarðabyggð/Leiknir Þórsvöllur 12-0   Leikskýrsla  
21 mán. 14. ágú. 17 17:50 KF/Dalvík - Kormákur/Hvöt Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 0-5   Leikskýrsla  
22 mán. 14. ágú. 17 17:50 Tindastóll - Þór Sauðárkróksvöllur 2-5 (1-3)   Leikskýrsla  
23 mán. 14. ágú. 17 17:50 Fjarðabyggð/Leiknir - KA Norðfjarðarvöllur 1-9   Leikskýrsla  
24 fös. 18. ágú. 17 17:50 KF/Dalvík - Fjarðabyggð/Leiknir Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 2-3   Leikskýrsla  
25 fös. 18. ágú. 17 17:50 Kormákur/Hvöt - Þór Hvammstangavöllur 1-5   Leikskýrsla  
26 fös. 18. ágú. 17 17:50 KA - Tindastóll KA-völlur 6-0 (4-0)   Leikskýrsla  
27 fös. 25. ágú. 17 16:50 Fjarðabyggð/Leiknir - KF/Dalvík Fjarðabyggðarhöllin 2-2   Leikskýrsla  
28 fös. 25. ágú. 17 17:50 Þór - KA Þórsvöllur 3-1   Leikskýrsla  
29 fös. 25. ágú. 17 17:50 Tindastóll - KF/Dalvík Sauðárkróksvöllur 5-0   Leikskýrsla  
30 lau. 26. ágú. 17 10:50 Fjarðabyggð/Leiknir - Kormákur/Hvöt Fjarðabyggðarhöllin 3-6   Leikskýrsla  

Fjöldi leikja: 30

Til baka Prenta





Aðildarfélög




Aðildarfélög