Úrslit - staða


  Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 Fjarðab/Leiknir/Einherji 7 6 1 0 44  -  14 30 19
2 Höttur 8 4 1 3 35  -  23 12 13
3 Tindastól/Hvöt/Kormákur 6 2 2 2 21  -  18 3 8
4 KA 2 6 2 0 4 14  -  20 -6 6
5 Völsungur 7 1 0 6 12  -  51 -39 3

Umferðarröð

Leikir

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 30. maí. 17 17:00 Höttur - Fjarðab/Leiknir/Einherji Fellavöllur 4-5   Leikskýrsla  
2 þri. 30. maí. 17 17:00 KF/Dalvík - Tindastól/Hvöt/Kormákur Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 2-7   Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 02. jún. 17 17:00 Völsungur - KA 2 Húsavíkurvöllur 0-4 (0-2)   Leikskýrsla  
4 þri. 06. jún. 17 17:00 KA 2 - Höttur KA-völlur 0-4   Leikskýrsla  
5 fim. 08. jún. 17 17:00 Völsungur - KF/Dalvík Húsavíkurvöllur 3-5 (3-2)   Leikskýrsla  
6 þri. 13. jún. 17 16:30 KA 2 - Tindastól/Hvöt/Kormákur KA-völlur 6-0 (2-0)   Leikskýrsla  
7 fim. 15. jún. 17 17:00 Fjarðab/Leiknir/Einherji - Völsungur Norðfjarðarvöllur 15-1 (8-1)   Leikskýrsla  
8 fös. 16. jún. 17 17:00 Tindastól/Hvöt/Kormákur - Höttur Sauðárkróksvöllur 4-4 (3-0)   Leikskýrsla  
9 fös. 16. jún. 17 17:00 KF/Dalvík - KA 2 Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 10-2 (3-1)   Leikskýrsla  
10 fim. 22. jún. 17 17:00 Völsungur - Höttur Húsavíkurvöllur 1-10 (0-4)   Leikskýrsla  
11 lau. 24. jún. 17 16:00 KF/Dalvík - Fjarðab/Leiknir/Einherji Dalvíkurvöllur 2-5   Leikskýrsla  
12 sun. 25. jún. 17 14:00 Tindastól/Hvöt/Kormákur - Fjarðab/Leiknir/Einherji Blönduósvöllur 1-1 (0-0)   Leikskýrsla  
13 fim. 29. jún. 17 17:00 Fjarðab/Leiknir/Einherji - KA 2 Norðfjarðarvöllur 5-2 (3-1)   Leikskýrsla  
14 fim. 29. jún. 17 17:00 Tindastól/Hvöt/Kormákur - Völsungur Hvammstangavöllur 9-0 (5-0)   Leikskýrsla  
15 mán. 03. júl. 17 17:00 KA 2 - Völsungur KA-völlur 1-7 (0-2)   Leikskýrsla  
16 mið. 05. júl. 17 17:00 Fjarðab/Leiknir/Einherji - Höttur Norðfjarðarvöllur 6-2 (2-1)   Leikskýrsla  
17 þri. 18. júl. 17 17:00 Höttur - KA 2 Fellavöllur 4-1 (2-0)   Leikskýrsla  
18 fim. 20. júl. 17 17:00 KF/Dalvík - Völsungur Ólafsfjarðarvöllur 2-6   Leikskýrsla  
19 lau. 22. júl. 17 18:00 Fjarðab/Leiknir/Einherji - Tindastól/Hvöt/Kormákur Norðfjarðarvöllur 3-2 (2-0)   Leikskýrsla  
20 sun. 23. júl. 17 10:00 Höttur - Tindastól/Hvöt/Kormákur Fellavöllur 4-5 (4-0)   Leikskýrsla  
21 fös. 11. ágú. 17 17:00 Völsungur - Fjarðab/Leiknir/Einherji Húsavíkurvöllur 2-9      
22 mið. 16. ágú. 17 17:00 Höttur - Völsungur Fellavöllur 3-1 (2-1)   Leikskýrsla  
23 þri. 22. ágú. 17 17:00 Völsungur - Tindastól/Hvöt/Kormákur Húsavíkurvöllur      
24 fim. 24. ágú. 17 18:00 Tindastól/Hvöt/Kormákur - KA 2 Hvammstangavöllur      
25 fös. 25. ágú. 17 14:00 KA 2 - Fjarðab/Leiknir/Einherji KA-völlur      

Fjöldi leikja: 25

Til baka Prenta





Aðildarfélög




Aðildarfélög