Úrslit - staða


Þetta mót er í vinnslu

Tímaröð

1. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 05. maí. 18 14:00 Höttur - Víðir Vilhjálmsvöllur      
2 lau. 05. maí. 18 14:00 Völsungur - Afturelding Húsavíkurvöllur      
3 lau. 05. maí. 18 14:00 Leiknir F. - Vestri Fjarðabyggðarhöllin      
4 lau. 05. maí. 18 14:00 Þróttur V. - Huginn Vogabæjarvöllur      
5 lau. 05. maí. 18 14:00 Grótta - Tindastóll Vivaldivöllurinn      
6 sun. 06. maí. 18 14:00 Kári - Fjarðabyggð Akraneshöllin      

2. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 11. maí. 18 19:15 Fjarðabyggð - Leiknir F. Eskjuvöllur      
2 fös. 11. maí. 18 19:15 Grótta - Þróttur V. Vivaldivöllurinn      
3 lau. 12. maí. 18 14:00 Vestri - Höttur Torfnesvöllur      
4 lau. 12. maí. 18 14:00 Víðir - Völsungur Nesfisk-völlurinn      
5 lau. 12. maí. 18 14:00 Tindastóll - Afturelding Sauðárkróksvöllur      
6 lau. 12. maí. 18 14:00 Huginn - Kári Seyðisfjarðarvöllur      

3. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 17. maí. 18 19:15 Kári - Grótta Akraneshöllin      
2 fim. 17. maí. 18 19:15 Leiknir F. - Huginn Fjarðabyggðarhöllin      
3 fös. 18. maí. 18 19:15 Höttur - Fjarðabyggð Vilhjálmsvöllur      
4 fös. 18. maí. 18 19:15 Afturelding - Víðir Varmárvöllur      
5 lau. 19. maí. 18 14:00 Völsungur - Vestri Húsavíkurvöllur      
6 lau. 19. maí. 18 14:00 Þróttur V. - Tindastóll Vogabæjarvöllur      

4. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 24. maí. 18 19:15 Þróttur V. - Kári Vogabæjarvöllur      
2 fös. 25. maí. 18 19:15 Huginn - Höttur Seyðisfjarðarvöllur      
3 lau. 26. maí. 18 14:00 Grótta - Leiknir F. Vivaldivöllurinn      
4 lau. 26. maí. 18 14:00 Fjarðabyggð - Völsungur Eskjuvöllur      
5 lau. 26. maí. 18 14:00 Tindastóll - Víðir Sauðárkróksvöllur      
6 sun. 27. maí. 18 14:00 Vestri - Afturelding Torfnesvöllur      

5. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 02. jún. 18 14:00 Afturelding - Fjarðabyggð Varmárvöllur      
2 lau. 02. jún. 18 14:00 Víðir - Vestri Nesfisk-völlurinn      
3 lau. 02. jún. 18 14:00 Völsungur - Huginn Húsavíkurvöllur      
4 sun. 03. jún. 18 13:00 Höttur - Grótta Vilhjálmsvöllur      
5 sun. 03. jún. 18 14:00 Leiknir F. - Þróttur V. Fjarðabyggðarhöllin      
6 sun. 03. jún. 18 14:00 Kári - Tindastóll Akraneshöllin      

6. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 09. jún. 18 14:00 Fjarðabyggð - Víðir Eskjuvöllur      
2 lau. 09. jún. 18 14:00 Grótta - Völsungur Vivaldivöllurinn      
3 lau. 09. jún. 18 14:00 Þróttur V. - Höttur Vogabæjarvöllur      
4 lau. 09. jún. 18 14:00 Tindastóll - Vestri Sauðárkróksvöllur      
5 sun. 10. jún. 18 14:00 Kári - Leiknir F. Akraneshöllin      
6 sun. 10. jún. 18 14:00 Huginn - Afturelding Seyðisfjarðarvöllur      

7. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 13. jún. 18 19:15 Vestri - Grótta Torfnesvöllur      
2 mið. 13. jún. 18 19:15 Víðir - Þróttur V. Nesfisk-völlurinn      
3 mið. 13. jún. 18 19:15 Höttur - Tindastóll Vilhjálmsvöllur      
4 fim. 14. jún. 18 19:15 Afturelding - Kári Varmárvöllur      
5 fim. 14. jún. 18 19:15 Leiknir F. - Völsungur Fjarðabyggðarhöllin      
6 fös. 15. jún. 18 19:15 Fjarðabyggð - Huginn Eskjuvöllur      

8. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 23. jún. 18 14:00 Afturelding - Grótta Varmárvöllur      
2 lau. 23. jún. 18 14:00 Völsungur - Þróttur V. Húsavíkurvöllur      
3 lau. 23. jún. 18 14:00 Vestri - Fjarðabyggð Torfnesvöllur      
4 lau. 23. jún. 18 14:00 Víðir - Huginn Nesfisk-völlurinn      
5 lau. 23. jún. 18 14:00 Höttur - Kári Vilhjálmsvöllur      
6 lau. 23. jún. 18 16:00 Tindastóll - Leiknir F. Sauðárkróksvöllur      

9. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 29. jún. 18 19:15 Leiknir F. - Höttur Fjarðabyggðarhöllin      
2 fös. 29. jún. 18 19:15 Þróttur V. - Afturelding Vogabæjarvöllur      
3 fös. 29. jún. 18 19:15 Grótta - Víðir Vivaldivöllurinn      
4 lau. 30. jún. 18 14:00 Huginn - Vestri Seyðisfjarðarvöllur      
5 lau. 30. jún. 18 14:00 Fjarðabyggð - Tindastóll Eskjuvöllur      
6 lau. 30. jún. 18 16:00 Kári - Völsungur Akraneshöllin      

10. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 04. júl. 18 20:00 Kári - Víðir Akraneshöllin      
2 lau. 07. júl. 18 14:00 Grótta - Fjarðabyggð Vivaldivöllurinn      
3 lau. 07. júl. 18 14:00 Þróttur V. - Vestri Vogabæjarvöllur      
4 lau. 07. júl. 18 16:00 Tindastóll - Huginn Sauðárkróksvöllur      
5 lau. 07. júl. 18 16:00 Höttur - Völsungur Vilhjálmsvöllur      
6 sun. 08. júl. 18 14:00 Leiknir F. - Afturelding Fjarðabyggðarhöllin      

11. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 12. júl. 18 19:15 Völsungur - Tindastóll Húsavíkurvöllur      
2 lau. 14. júl. 18 14:00 Afturelding - Höttur Varmárvöllur      
3 lau. 14. júl. 18 14:00 Fjarðabyggð - Þróttur V. Eskjuvöllur      
4 lau. 14. júl. 18 14:00 Víðir - Leiknir F. Nesfisk-völlurinn      
5 lau. 14. júl. 18 16:00 Vestri - Kári Torfnesvöllur      
6 sun. 15. júl. 18 14:00 Huginn - Grótta Seyðisfjarðarvöllur      

12. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 21. júl. 18 14:00 Tindastóll - Grótta Sauðárkróksvöllur      
2 lau. 21. júl. 18 14:00 Huginn - Þróttur V. Seyðisfjarðarvöllur      
3 lau. 21. júl. 18 14:00 Afturelding - Völsungur Varmárvöllur      
4 lau. 21. júl. 18 14:00 Vestri - Leiknir F. Torfnesvöllur      
5 sun. 22. júl. 18 14:00 Fjarðabyggð - Kári Eskjuvöllur      
6 sun. 22. júl. 18 14:00 Víðir - Höttur Nesfisk-völlurinn      

13. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 26. júl. 18 19:15 Þróttur V. - Grótta Vogabæjarvöllur      
2 fös. 27. júl. 18 19:15 Leiknir F. - Fjarðabyggð Fjarðabyggðarhöllin      
3 lau. 28. júl. 18 14:00 Afturelding - Tindastóll Varmárvöllur      
4 lau. 28. júl. 18 14:00 Völsungur - Víðir Húsavíkurvöllur      
5 lau. 28. júl. 18 14:00 Kári - Huginn Akraneshöllin      
6 lau. 28. júl. 18 14:00 Höttur - Vestri Vilhjálmsvöllur      

14. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 31. júl. 18 19:15 Grótta - Kári Vivaldivöllurinn      
2 mið. 01. ágú. 18 19:15 Fjarðabyggð - Höttur Eskjuvöllur      
3 mið. 01. ágú. 18 19:15 Tindastóll - Þróttur V. Sauðárkróksvöllur      
4 mið. 01. ágú. 18 19:15 Víðir - Afturelding Nesfisk-völlurinn      
5 mið. 01. ágú. 18 19:15 Huginn - Leiknir F. Seyðisfjarðarvöllur      
6 mið. 01. ágú. 18 19:15 Vestri - Völsungur Torfnesvöllur      

15. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 10. ágú. 18 19:15 Kári - Þróttur V. Akraneshöllin      
2 fös. 10. ágú. 18 19:15 Höttur - Huginn Vilhjálmsvöllur      
3 fös. 10. ágú. 18 19:15 Víðir - Tindastóll Nesfisk-völlurinn      
4 lau. 11. ágú. 18 14:00 Leiknir F. - Grótta Fjarðabyggðarhöllin      
5 lau. 11. ágú. 18 14:00 Afturelding - Vestri Varmárvöllur      
6 lau. 11. ágú. 18 14:00 Völsungur - Fjarðabyggð Húsavíkurvöllur      

16. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 17. ágú. 18 19:00 Huginn - Völsungur Seyðisfjarðarvöllur      
2 fös. 17. ágú. 18 19:15 Tindastóll - Kári Sauðárkróksvöllur      
3 lau. 18. ágú. 18 14:00 Grótta - Höttur Vivaldivöllurinn      
4 lau. 18. ágú. 18 14:00 Þróttur V. - Leiknir F. Vogabæjarvöllur      
5 lau. 18. ágú. 18 14:00 Fjarðabyggð - Afturelding Eskjuvöllur      
6 lau. 18. ágú. 18 14:00 Vestri - Víðir Torfnesvöllur      

17. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 21. ágú. 18 19:15 Tindastóll - Höttur Sauðárkróksvöllur      
2 þri. 21. ágú. 18 19:15 Völsungur - Leiknir F. Húsavíkurvöllur      
3 þri. 21. ágú. 18 19:15 Grótta - Vestri Vivaldivöllurinn      
4 þri. 21. ágú. 18 19:15 Huginn - Fjarðabyggð Seyðisfjarðarvöllur      
5 þri. 21. ágú. 18 19:15 Kári - Afturelding Akraneshöllin      
6 þri. 21. ágú. 18 19:15 Þróttur V. - Víðir Vogabæjarvöllur      

18. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 25. ágú. 18 14:00 Vestri - Tindastóll Torfnesvöllur      
2 lau. 25. ágú. 18 14:00 Leiknir F. - Kári Fjarðabyggðarhöllin      
3 lau. 25. ágú. 18 14:00 Víðir - Fjarðabyggð Nesfisk-völlurinn      
4 lau. 25. ágú. 18 14:00 Völsungur - Grótta Húsavíkurvöllur      
5 lau. 25. ágú. 18 14:00 Afturelding - Huginn Varmárvöllur      
6 lau. 25. ágú. 18 14:00 Höttur - Þróttur V. Vilhjálmsvöllur      

19. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 31. ágú. 18 19:15 Grótta - Afturelding Vivaldivöllurinn      
2 lau. 01. sep. 18 13:00 Fjarðabyggð - Vestri Eskjuvöllur      
3 sun. 02. sep. 18 14:00 Huginn - Víðir Seyðisfjarðarvöllur      
4 sun. 02. sep. 18 14:00 Kári - Höttur Akraneshöllin      
5 sun. 02. sep. 18 14:00 Þróttur V. - Völsungur Vogabæjarvöllur      
6 sun. 02. sep. 18 14:00 Leiknir F. - Tindastóll Fjarðabyggðarhöllin      

20. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 08. sep. 18 14:00 Víðir - Grótta Nesfisk-völlurinn      
2 lau. 08. sep. 18 14:00 Afturelding - Þróttur V. Varmárvöllur      
3 lau. 08. sep. 18 14:00 Vestri - Huginn Torfnesvöllur      
4 lau. 08. sep. 18 14:00 Höttur - Leiknir F. Vilhjálmsvöllur      
5 lau. 08. sep. 18 14:00 Tindastóll - Fjarðabyggð Sauðárkróksvöllur      
6 lau. 08. sep. 18 16:00 Völsungur - Kári Húsavíkurvöllur      

21. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 15. sep. 18 14:00 Fjarðabyggð - Grótta Eskjuvöllur      
2 lau. 15. sep. 18 14:00 Huginn - Tindastóll Seyðisfjarðarvöllur      
3 lau. 15. sep. 18 14:00 Völsungur - Höttur Húsavíkurvöllur      
4 lau. 15. sep. 18 14:00 Víðir - Kári Nesfisk-völlurinn      
5 lau. 15. sep. 18 14:00 Vestri - Þróttur V. Torfnesvöllur      
6 lau. 15. sep. 18 14:00 Afturelding - Leiknir F. Varmárvöllur      

22. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 22. sep. 18 14:00 Grótta - Huginn Vivaldivöllurinn      
2 lau. 22. sep. 18 14:00 Leiknir F. - Víðir Fjarðabyggðarhöllin      
3 lau. 22. sep. 18 14:00 Þróttur V. - Fjarðabyggð Vogabæjarvöllur      
4 lau. 22. sep. 18 14:00 Kári - Vestri Akraneshöllin      
5 lau. 22. sep. 18 14:00 Tindastóll - Völsungur Sauðárkróksvöllur      
6 lau. 22. sep. 18 14:00 Höttur - Afturelding Vilhjálmsvöllur      

Fjöldi leikja: 132

Til baka Prenta





Aðildarfélög




Aðildarfélög