Leikskýrsla
Íslandsmót - 3. flokkur kvenna B3 deild Norðfjarðarvöllur (Áhorfendur: 66) 10.7.2010 14:00
3 - 1
- Steina Gunnarsdóttir 16'
- Steina Gunnarsdóttir 20'
-
- Ágústa Kristinsdóttir 48'
- 53'
- 53'
- Rakel Guðmundsdóttir 55'
- 58'
-
- Róshildur Arna Ólafsdóttir
- Rakel Guðmundsdóttir
- Freydís Björk Kjartansdóttir
- Bryndís Elva Bjarnadóttir
- 65'
- 65'
BYRJUNARLIÐ
|
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
VARAMENN
|
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
LIÐSSTJÓRN
|
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
||||
|
|||||
|
DÓMARAR
- Dómari: Þorvarður Sigurbjörnsson
- Aðstoðardómari 1: Anton Bragi Jónsson
- Aðstoðardómari 2: Bergsteinn Pálsson
seinni umferð
Mót: | Íslandsmót - 3. flokkur kvenna B3 deild | ||
---|---|---|---|
Leikur: | Fjarðabyggð/Leiknir - KA | ||
Leikdagur: | 10.7.2010 14:00 - Norðfjarðarvöllur - (66) | Prentað: | 11.5.2024 11:08 |
Fjarðabyggð/Leiknir | KA | ||
---|---|---|---|
Byrjunarlið | Byrjunarlið | ||
12 | Ragnhildur Ósk Sævarsdóttir (M) | 1 | Fjóla Björk Kristinsdóttir (M) |
2 | Klara Ívarsdóttir | 3 | Kristín Fanney Reimarsdóttir |
3 | Steina Gunnarsdóttir | 4 | Vigdís Arna Magnúsdóttir |
4 | Alexandra Sæbjörg Hearn | 5 | Tara Björk Gunnarsdóttir |
5 | Sunna Valsdóttir | 6 | Guðrún Arndís Aradóttir |
6 | Rakel Dís Björnsdóttir (F) | 8 | Ágústa Kristinsdóttir (F) |
7 | Sigrún Hilmarsdóttir | 9 | Ragna Gréta Eiðsdóttir |
8 | Heiðrún Kara Sturludóttir | 10 | Katla Eiríksdóttir |
9 | Sara Ósk Gunnarsdóttir | 12 | Rakel Guðmundsdóttir |
10 | Unnur Ólöf Tómasdóttir | 16 | Sólveig María Þórðardóttir |
11 | Andrea Magnúsdóttir | 17 | Bryndís Elva Bjarnadóttir |
Varamenn | Varamenn | ||
1 | Elísa Kristinsdóttir | 2 | Róshildur Arna Ólafsdóttir |
13 | Katrín Hulda Gunnarsdóttir | 7 | Matthildur Rún Káradóttir |
14 | Lilja Tekla Jóhannsdóttir | 11 | Freydís Björk Kjartansdóttir |
13 | Sunneva Hjaltalín | ||
Liðsstjórn | Liðsstjórn | ||
101 | Petra Lind Sigurðardóttir (Þ) | 101 | Egill Ármann Kristinsson (Þ) |
102 | Anna Margrét Arnarsdóttir (L) | ||
103 | Eyrún Björg Guðmundsdóttir (L) |
Dómari: | Þorvarður Sigurbjörnsson |
---|---|
Aðstoðardómari 1: | Anton Bragi Jónsson |
Aðstoðardómari 2: | Bergsteinn Pálsson |
Fyrri hálfleikur: | 2 - 0 |
---|---|
Seinni hálfleikur: | 1 - 1 |
Úrslit: | 3 - 1 |
Mörk Fjarðabyggð/Leiknir | |||
---|---|---|---|
3 | Steina Gunnarsdóttir | Mark | 16 |
3 | Steina Gunnarsdóttir | Mark | 20 |
3 | Steina Gunnarsdóttir | Mark | 58 |
Mörk KA | |||
---|---|---|---|
12 | Rakel Guðmundsdóttir | Mark | 55 |
Áminningar Fjarðabyggð/Leiknir |
---|
Áminningar KA | |||
---|---|---|---|
8 | Ágústa Kristinsdóttir | Áminning | 48 |
Skiptingar Fjarðabyggð/Leiknir | |||
---|---|---|---|
13 | Katrín Hulda Gunnarsdóttir | Inn | 53 |
5 | Sunna Valsdóttir | Út | 53 |
14 | Lilja Tekla Jóhannsdóttir | Inn | 58 |
8 | Heiðrún Kara Sturludóttir | Út | 58 |
7 | Sigrún Hilmarsdóttir | Út | 65 |
1 | Elísa Kristinsdóttir | Inn | 65 |
Skiptingar KA | |||
---|---|---|---|
7 | Matthildur Rún Káradóttir | Inn | 53 |
9 | Ragna Gréta Eiðsdóttir | Út | 53 |
2 | Róshildur Arna Ólafsdóttir | Inn | 58 |
12 | Rakel Guðmundsdóttir | Út | 58 |
11 | Freydís Björk Kjartansdóttir | Inn | 58 |
17 | Bryndís Elva Bjarnadóttir | Út | 58 |
6 | Guðrún Arndís Aradóttir | Út | 65 |
13 | Sunneva Hjaltalín | Inn | 65 |