Leikskýrsla
Íslandsmót - 3. flokkur kvenna B1 deild Þórsvöllur 22.7.2018 12:00
3 - 2
- Hafrún Mist Guðmundsdóttir 21'
- Jakobína Hjörvarsdóttir 25'
- Júlía Ruth Thasaphong 35'
- 40'
- 40'
-
- 51'
- 60'
- Andrea Ýr Reynisdóttir 70'
- Júlía Ruth Thasaphong 72'
BYRJUNARLIÐ
|
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
VARAMENN
|
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
LIÐSSTJÓRN
|
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
||||
|
|||||
|
DÓMARAR
- Dómari: Bjarki Baldursson
- Aðstoðardómari 1: Aldís María Jóhannsdóttir
- Aðstoðardómari 2: Magðalena Ólafsdóttir
fyrri umferð
Mót: | Íslandsmót - 3. flokkur kvenna B1 deild | ||
---|---|---|---|
Leikur: | Þór - Grindavík | ||
Leikdagur: | 22.7.2018 12:00 - Þórsvöllur - | Prentað: | 9.5.2024 21:51 |
Þór | Grindavík | ||
---|---|---|---|
Byrjunarlið | Byrjunarlið | ||
1 | Harpa Hrönn Sigurðardóttir (M) | 1 | Sigurbjörg Sigurpálsdóttir (M) |
4 | Andrea Ýr Reynisdóttir | 2 | Júlía Ruth Thasaphong |
8 | Hafrún Mist Guðmundsdóttir | 4 | Una Rós Unnarsdóttir (F) |
10 | Berglind Halla Þórðardóttir (F) | 9 | Sigríður Emma F. Jónsdóttir |
12 | Lovísa Rut Aðalsteinsdóttir | 10 | Ása Björg Einarsdóttir |
16 | Kristrún Ríkey Ólafsdóttir | 12 | Birta María Pétursdóttir |
18 | Lilja Katrín Jóhannsdóttir | 14 | Anna Karen Björnsdóttir |
22 | Eva Björk Hilmarsdóttir | 17 | Inga Rún Svansdóttir |
23 | Hildur Helga Logadóttir | 18 | Viktoría Ýr Elmarsdóttir |
26 | Svava Rún Þórhallsdóttir | 23 | Ester María Pálsdóttir |
28 | Jakobína Hjörvarsdóttir | 25 | Elísabeth Ýr Ægisdóttir |
Varamenn | Varamenn | ||
13 | Birta Karen Axelsdóttir | 6 | Unnur Stefánsdóttir |
16 | Þórhildur Amalía Atladóttir | 8 | Katrín Lilja Ármannsdóttir |
38 | Katrín Axelsdóttir | 11 | Júlíana Stefánsdóttir |
Liðsstjórn | Liðsstjórn | ||
101 | Birkir Hermann Björgvinsson (Þ) | 101 | Arngrímur Jóhann Ingimundarson (Þ) |
102 | Garðar Marvin Hafsteinsson (AÞ) | ||
103 | Íris Orradóttir (L) |
Dómari: | Bjarki Baldursson |
---|---|
Aðstoðardómari 1: | Aldís María Jóhannsdóttir |
Aðstoðardómari 2: | Magðalena Ólafsdóttir |
Fyrri hálfleikur: | 2 - 1 |
---|---|
Seinni hálfleikur: | 1 - 1 |
Úrslit: | 3 - 2 |
Mörk Þór | |||
---|---|---|---|
8 | Hafrún Mist Guðmundsdóttir | Mark | 21 |
28 | Jakobína Hjörvarsdóttir | Mark | 25 |
4 | Andrea Ýr Reynisdóttir | Mark | 70 |
Mörk Grindavík | |||
---|---|---|---|
2 | Júlía Ruth Thasaphong | Mark | 35 |
2 | Júlía Ruth Thasaphong | Mark | 72 |
Áminningar Þór |
---|
Áminningar Grindavík |
---|
Skiptingar Þór | |||
---|---|---|---|
22 | Eva Björk Hilmarsdóttir | Út | 40 |
16 | Þórhildur Amalía Atladóttir | Inn | 40 |
13 | Birta Karen Axelsdóttir | Inn | 51 |
23 | Hildur Helga Logadóttir | Út | 51 |
38 | Katrín Axelsdóttir | Inn | 60 |
12 | Lovísa Rut Aðalsteinsdóttir | Út | 60 |
Skiptingar Grindavík | |||
---|---|---|---|
6 | Unnur Stefánsdóttir | Inn | 40 |
9 | Sigríður Emma F. Jónsdóttir | Út | 40 |