Úrslit - staða


  Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 Afturelding/Fram 16 13 2 1 44  -    8 36 41
2 Fjölnir 16 8 6 2 35  -  14 21 30
3 Álftanes 16 9 2 5 41  -  26 15 29
4 Augnablik 16 8 2 6 38  -  21 17 26
5 Völsungur 16 7 4 5 36  -  31 5 25
6 Grótta 16 8 1 7 37  -  33 4 25
7 Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir 16 5 3 8 26  -  32 -6 18
8 Einherji 16 2 3 11   9  -  24 -15 9
9 Hvíti riddarinn 16 0 1 15   9  -  86 -77 1

Tímaröð

1. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 13. maí. 17 14:00 Álftanes - Völsungur Bessastaðavöllur 0-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 13. maí. 17 14:00 Fjölnir - Hvíti riddarinn Extra völlurinn 7-2 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 sun. 14. maí. 17 14:00 Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir - Einherji Norðfjarðarvöllur 1-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 sun. 14. maí. 17 17:00 Augnablik - Grótta Fífan 5-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

2. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 19. maí. 17 19:15 Völsungur - Einherji Húsavíkurvöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 19. maí. 17 19:15 Grótta - Fjölnir Vivaldivöllurinn 0-4 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 19. maí. 17 19:15 Álftanes - Afturelding/Fram Bessastaðavöllur 0-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fös. 09. jún. 17 20:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir Varmárvöllur 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

3. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 sun. 14. maí. 17 14:00 Afturelding/Fram - Völsungur Varmárvöllur 3-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 27. maí. 17 14:00 Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir - Grótta Vilhjálmsvöllur 3-6 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 02. jún. 17 19:15 Augnablik - Álftanes Fagrilundur 3-4 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 sun. 16. júl. 17 14:00 Einherji - Hvíti riddarinn Vopnafjarðarvöllur 4-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

4. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 01. jún. 17 19:15 Grótta - Hvíti riddarinn Vivaldivöllurinn 4-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 10. jún. 17 16:00 Völsungur - Augnablik Húsavíkurvöllur 1-4 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 16. jún. 17 19:15 Fjölnir - Afturelding/Fram Extra völlurinn 1-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 sun. 27. ágú. 17 14:00 Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir - Álftanes Norðfjarðarvöllur 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

5. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 06. jún. 17 19:15 Álftanes - Fjölnir Bessastaðavöllur 0-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mið. 07. jún. 17 19:15 Afturelding/Fram - Augnablik Varmárvöllur 4-1 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 10. jún. 17 12:00 Grótta - Einherji Vivaldivöllurinn 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 sun. 25. jún. 17 14:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Völsungur Tungubakkavöllur 2-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

6. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 27. maí. 17 14:00 Augnablik - Fjölnir Fagrilundur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 sun. 11. jún. 17 14:00 Álftanes - Einherji Bessastaðavöllur 3-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 sun. 11. jún. 17 14:00 Afturelding/Fram - Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir Varmárvöllur 3-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 sun. 18. jún. 17 14:00 Völsungur - Grótta Húsavíkurvöllur 5-4 (3-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

7. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 25. maí. 17 20:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Álftanes Tungubakkavöllur 0-7 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 23. jún. 17 17:00 Einherji - Afturelding/Fram Vopnafjarðarvöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 23. jún. 17 20:00 Fjölnir - Völsungur Extra völlurinn 1-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 sun. 03. sep. 17 14:00 Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir - Augnablik Vilhjálmsvöllur 1-4 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

8. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mán. 05. jún. 17 14:00 Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir - Völsungur Fellavöllur 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 30. jún. 17 19:15 Afturelding/Fram - Grótta Varmárvöllur 5-2 (4-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 sun. 02. júl. 17 14:00 Einherji - Fjölnir Vopnafjarðarvöllur 1-2 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 mið. 02. ágú. 17 19:30 Hvíti riddarinn - Augnablik Tungubakkavöllur 2-4 (2-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

9. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 06. júl. 17 19:15 Grótta - Álftanes Vivaldivöllurinn 2-2 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 07. júl. 17 20:00 Fjölnir - Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir Extra völlurinn 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 08. júl. 17 14:00 Augnablik - Einherji Kópavogsvöllur 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 þri. 25. júl. 17 19:15 Afturelding/Fram - Hvíti riddarinn Varmárvöllur 7-0 (5-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

10. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mán. 19. jún. 17 19:15 Álftanes - Augnablik Bessastaðavöllur 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 sun. 09. júl. 17 14:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Einherji Tungubakkavöllur 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 sun. 09. júl. 17 14:00 Grótta - Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir Vivaldivöllurinn 4-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 15. júl. 17 14:00 Völsungur - Afturelding/Fram Húsavíkurvöllur 2-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

11. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 14. júl. 17 19:15 Grótta - Augnablik Vivaldivöllurinn 3-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 18. ágú. 17 18:30 Einherji - Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir Vopnafjarðarvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 mán. 28. ágú. 17 18:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Fjölnir Varmárvöllur 0-7 (0-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 02. sep. 17 14:00 Völsungur - Álftanes Húsavíkurvöllur 4-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

12. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 sun. 28. maí. 17 14:00 Einherji - Grótta Vopnafjarðarvöllur 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 28. júl. 17 19:15 Fjölnir - Álftanes Extra völlurinn 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 28. júl. 17 19:15 Augnablik - Afturelding/Fram Smárinn 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 29. júl. 17 14:00 Völsungur - Hvíti riddarinn Húsavíkurvöllur 7-0 (5-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

13. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 15. júl. 17 14:00 Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir - Hvíti riddarinn Vilhjálmsvöllur 6-2 (5-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mið. 02. ágú. 17 19:15 Einherji - Völsungur Vopnafjarðarvöllur 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 mið. 02. ágú. 17 19:15 Afturelding/Fram - Álftanes Varmárvöllur 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 mið. 02. ágú. 17 19:15 Fjölnir - Grótta Extra völlurinn 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

14. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 10. ágú. 17 19:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Grótta Tungubakkavöllur 0-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 11. ágú. 17 19:15 Álftanes - Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir Bessastaðavöllur 4-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 18. ágú. 17 19:00 Augnablik - Völsungur Smárinn 3-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fös. 18. ágú. 17 19:00 Afturelding/Fram - Fjölnir Varmárvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

15. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 sun. 13. ágú. 17 13:00 Afturelding/Fram - Einherji Varmárvöllur 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 sun. 13. ágú. 17 14:00 Augnablik - Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir Smárinn 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 sun. 13. ágú. 17 16:30 Völsungur - Fjölnir Húsavíkurvöllur 2-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fös. 18. ágú. 17 19:15 Álftanes - Hvíti riddarinn Bessastaðavöllur 10-0 (5-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

16. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 sun. 25. jún. 17 12:00 Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir - Afturelding/Fram Norðfjarðarvöllur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 sun. 20. ágú. 17 15:00 Grótta - Völsungur Vivaldivöllurinn 3-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 24. ágú. 17 18:30 Fjölnir - Augnablik Extra völlurinn 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 26. ágú. 17 15:30 Einherji - Álftanes Vopnafjarðarvöllur 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

17. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 01. júl. 17 14:00 Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir - Fjölnir Vilhjálmsvöllur 5-2 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 þri. 15. ágú. 17 18:30 Álftanes - Grótta Bessastaðavöllur 3-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 02. sep. 17 14:00 Einherji - Augnablik Vopnafjarðarvöllur 1-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 02. sep. 17 16:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Afturelding/Fram Varmárvöllur 0-6 (0-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

18. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 09. sep. 17 11:00 Fjölnir - Einherji Extra völlurinn 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 09. sep. 17 14:00 Augnablik - Hvíti riddarinn Fagrilundur 8-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 09. sep. 17 14:00 Grótta - Afturelding/Fram Vivaldivöllurinn 0-4 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 sun. 10. sep. 17 14:00 Völsungur - Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir Húsavíkurvöllur 1-4 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

Fjöldi leikja: 72

Til baka Prenta





Aðildarfélög




Aðildarfélög