Úrslit - staða


  Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 Stál-úlfur 2 2 0 0 12  -    4 8 6
2 Valur/KH 2 2 0 0   9  -    3 6 6
3 Léttir 2 2 0 0 10  -    5 5 6
4 Breiðablik/Augnablik 2 1 1 0   8  -    5 3 4
5 KR 4 1 1 2 16  -  18 -2 4
6 Grótta 3 1 0 2   9  -  10 -1 3
7 Breiðablik/Augnablik 2 3 0 0 3   2  -  11 -9 0
8 Þróttur R. 2 0 0 2   3  -  13 -10 0

Umferðarröð

Leikir

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 16. maí. 17 20:00 Léttir - Breiðablik/Augnablik 2 Hertz völlurinn 3-0 (2-0)   Leikskýrsla  
2 þri. 16. maí. 17 20:00 Grótta - Stál-úlfur Vivaldivöllurinn 1-5 (1-2)   Leikskýrsla  
3 þri. 16. maí. 17 20:00 Valur/KH - KR Valsvöllur 4-1   Leikskýrsla  
4 þri. 23. maí. 17 18:00 Breiðablik/Augnablik 2 - Breiðablik/Augnablik Fagrilundur 0-3   Leikskýrsla  
5 þri. 23. maí. 17 20:00 KR - Léttir KR-völlur 5-7   Leikskýrsla  
6 þri. 30. maí. 17 21:00 Stál-úlfur - Þróttur R. Þróttarvöllur 7-3 (3-3)   Leikskýrsla  
7 fim. 08. jún. 17 20:00 Breiðablik/Augnablik - KR Fífan 5-5 (3-3)   Leikskýrsla  
8 fim. 08. jún. 17 20:00 Þróttur R. - Grótta Þróttarvöllur 0-6   Leikskýrsla  
9 þri. 13. jún. 17 20:00 KR - Breiðablik/Augnablik 2 KR-völlur 5-2   Leikskýrsla  
10 þri. 13. jún. 17 20:00 Grótta - Valur/KH Vivaldivöllurinn 2-5   Leikskýrsla  
11 fim. 17. ágú. 17 20:00 Léttir - Grótta Hertz völlurinn      
12 fim. 17. ágú. 17 20:00 Valur/KH - Þróttur R. Valsvöllur      
13 fim. 17. ágú. 17 20:00 Breiðablik/Augnablik - Stál-úlfur Fífan      
14 fim. 24. ágú. 17 20:00 Stál-úlfur - Léttir Kórinn - Gervigras      
15 fim. 31. ágú. 17 20:00 Þróttur R. - Léttir Þróttarvöllur      
16 fim. 31. ágú. 17 20:00 Stál-úlfur - Breiðablik/Augnablik 2 Kórinn - Gervigras      
17 fim. 31. ágú. 17 20:00 Grótta - Breiðablik/Augnablik Vivaldivöllurinn      
18 fim. 07. sep. 17 20:00 Breiðablik/Augnablik 2 - Grótta Fífan      
19 fim. 07. sep. 17 20:00 KR - Stál-úlfur KR-völlur      
20 fim. 07. sep. 17 20:00 Breiðablik/Augnablik - Þróttur R. Fífan      
21 fim. 07. sep. 17 20:00 Léttir - Valur/KH Hertz völlurinn      
22 fim. 14. sep. 17 20:00 Valur/KH - Stál-úlfur Valsvöllur      
23 fim. 21. sep. 17 20:00 Valur/KH - Breiðablik/Augnablik Valsvöllur      
24 fim. 21. sep. 17 20:00 Grótta - KR Vivaldivöllurinn      
25 fim. 21. sep. 17 20:00 Þróttur R. - Breiðablik/Augnablik 2 Þróttarvöllur      
26 fim. 28. sep. 17 20:00 Breiðablik/Augnablik - Léttir Fífan      
27 fim. 28. sep. 17 20:00 KR - Þróttur R. KR-völlur      
28 fim. 28. sep. 17 20:00 Breiðablik/Augnablik 2 - Valur/KH Fífan      

Fjöldi leikja: 28

Til baka Prenta





Aðildarfélög




Aðildarfélög