Úrslit - staða


  Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 FH 10 9 0 1 36  -  19 17 27
2 Breiðablik/Augnablik 10 8 1 1 48  -  17 31 25
3 Fjölnir 10 4 1 5 27  -  33 -6 13
4 Afturelding 10 4 0 6 35  -  35 0 12
5 Þróttur R. 10 4 0 6 23  -  30 -7 12
6 Valur/KH 10 0 0 10   8  -  43 -35 0

Tímaröð

1. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 10. maí. 17 20:00 Þróttur R. - Fjölnir Þróttarvöllur 1-5   Leikskýrsla  
2 mið. 10. maí. 17 20:00 Afturelding - Valur/KH Varmárvöllur 4-2 (2-0)   Leikskýrsla  

2. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 16. maí. 17 20:00 Fjölnir - Afturelding Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 2-6   Leikskýrsla  
2 þri. 03. okt. 17 20:00 Breiðablik/Augnablik - FH Fífan 2-4   Leikskýrsla  

3. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mán. 22. maí. 17 20:00 Afturelding - Leiknir/KB Varmárvöllur 3-0   Leikskýrsla  
2 mán. 22. maí. 17 20:00 Valur/KH - Fjölnir Valsvöllur 0-3   Leikskýrsla  
3 mán. 22. maí. 17 20:00 Þróttur R. - Breiðablik/Augnablik Þróttarvöllur 3-5   Leikskýrsla  

4. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 30. maí. 17 20:00 FH - Þróttur R. Kaplakrikavöllur 4-1   Leikskýrsla  
2 þri. 30. maí. 17 20:00 Breiðablik/Augnablik - Afturelding Fífan 7-0 (2-0)   Leikskýrsla  

5. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 07. jún. 17 20:00 Valur/KH - Breiðablik/Augnablik Valsvöllur 2-10   Leikskýrsla  
2 mið. 07. jún. 17 20:00 Afturelding - FH Varmárvöllur 2-3   Leikskýrsla  

6. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mið. 14. jún. 17 20:00 Breiðablik/Augnablik - Fjölnir Fífan 4-4   Leikskýrsla  
2 mið. 14. jún. 17 20:00 Þróttur R. - Afturelding Þróttarvöllur 5-3   Leikskýrsla  
3 mið. 14. jún. 17 20:00 FH - Valur/KH Kaplakrikavöllur 3-0   Leikskýrsla  

7. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 15. ágú. 17 20:00 Valur/KH - Þróttur R. Valsvöllur 0-3   Leikskýrsla  
2 þri. 15. ágú. 17 20:00 Fjölnir - FH Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 3-4   Leikskýrsla  

8. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 22. ágú. 17 20:00 Valur/KH - Afturelding Valsvöllur 3-7   Leikskýrsla  
2 þri. 22. ágú. 17 20:00 Fjölnir - Þróttur R. Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 4-2   Leikskýrsla  

9. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 29. ágú. 17 20:00 Afturelding - Fjölnir Varmárvöllur 8-1   Leikskýrsla  
2 þri. 29. ágú. 17 20:00 FH - Breiðablik/Augnablik Kaplakrikavöllur 1-4 (0-2)   Leikskýrsla  

10. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 12. sep. 17 20:00 Breiðablik/Augnablik - Þróttur R. Fífan 6-0 (2-0)   Leikskýrsla  
2 þri. 12. sep. 17 20:00 Fjölnir - Valur/KH Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 3-0   Leikskýrsla  

11. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 19. sep. 17 20:00 Afturelding - Breiðablik/Augnablik Varmárvöllur 3-4 (1-2)   Leikskýrsla  
2 þri. 19. sep. 17 20:00 Þróttur R. - FH Þróttarvöllur 2-3   Leikskýrsla  

12. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 26. sep. 17 20:00 Breiðablik/Augnablik - Valur/KH Fífan 3-0 (1-0)   Leikskýrsla  
2 þri. 07. nóv. 17 20:00 FH - Afturelding Varmárvöllur 5-2   Leikskýrsla  

13. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 10. okt. 17 20:00 Afturelding - Þróttur R. Varmárvöllur 0-3   Leikskýrsla  
2 þri. 10. okt. 17 20:00 Valur/KH - FH Valsvöllur 1-4   Leikskýrsla  
3 þri. 10. okt. 17 20:00 Fjölnir - Breiðablik/Augnablik Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 0-3   Leikskýrsla  

14. umferð

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 þri. 17. okt. 17 20:00 FH - Fjölnir Risinn 5-2   Leikskýrsla  
2 þri. 17. okt. 17 20:00 Þróttur R. - Valur/KH Þróttarvöllur 3-0   Leikskýrsla  

Fjöldi leikja: 31

Til baka Prenta





Aðildarfélög




Aðildarfélög