.


Félög sem leika á velli

Nafn félags
ÍBA
Ármann
Léttir
Víkverji
Árvakur
TBR
Ökkli
Hvatberar
Stjarnan
GG
Bíldudalur
Reynir S.
Snæfell
Ernir Í
Þrymur
Magni
Nökkvi
Leiftur
GE
Árborg
KBS
KVA
Leiftur/Dalvík
Reynir/Víkingur
KS/Leiftur
Leift/KS/Dalv
Reynir/Njarðvík
Huginn/Höttur
RKV
KA U23
Keflavík/Njarðvík
Vík Ó/Reynir H
Kjalnesingar
HK/Víkingur
ÍR/Leiknir
Fjölnir 1
Fjölnir 2
Fram 1
Fram 2
Fylkir 1
Fylkir 2
Valur 1
Valur 2
KR 1
KR 2
Breiðablik 1
Breiðablik 2
Þróttur R. U23
Keflavík U23
FH U23
Fram U23
Fylkir U23
Breiðablik U23
Haukar U23
Valur U23
ÍA U23
Víkingur U23
ÍR U23
ÍBV U23
KR U23
Kormákur/Hvöt
Þór/KA/KS
Tindastóll/Hvöt
Hamar 1
Hamar 2
KFR 1
Reynir S. 2
Ægir 1
Ægir 2
ÍR 2
ÍR 1
Þróttur R. 1
Þróttur R. 2
FH 1
FH 2
HK 1
HK 2
Sindri 1
Sindri 2
Víkingur R. 1
Víkingur R. 2
Borgarholt 2
HK U23
Stjarnan U23
Leiknir R U23
Grindavík U23
BÍ 2
Vaskur
Haukar/Álftanes
KA 2
Þór 2
ÍA 1
ÍA 2
Afturelding 1
Afturelding 2
Selfoss 1
Selfoss 2
Stjarnan 1
Stjarnan 2
Skallagrímur 1
Skallagrímur 2
Haukar 1
Haukar 2
Grindavík 1
Grindavík 2
Tindastóll/KS
Fjölnir 3
Grótta 2
ÍBV 2
ÍR/Léttir
Leiknir R. 2
Þróttur/Haukar 2
Númi
KE
Kjölur
Grundarfj/Víkingur
Geisli A
Spyrnir
KR 3
Fjölnir 4
Keflavík 1
Keflavík 2
ÍA 3
Hraðbraut
Njarðvík 2
Reynir/Víðir
Þróttur R. 3
Fylkir 3
KÍBV
Keflavík/Njarðvík 2
Hamar/Selfoss
Hvöt/Tindastóll
Höttur 2
Sindri 2
Selfoss/Hamar
Leiknir/Súlan
Grindavík/Þróttur V.
Víðir/Reynir/Grindavík
Víðir/Reynir/Grindavík 2
GRV 2
Selfoss/Hamar/Ægir
Huginn/Einherji
Tindastóll/Smári
Völsungur 2
Selfoss/Ægir
Sovétríkin
Markaregn
Valur 3
ÍR 3
Vinir
UMF Skeiðamanna
UMF Hvöt
Austri/Leiknir/Valur
VM Austurlands 2
Berserkir
KB
Víkingur/Berserkir
FH 3
Leiknir/KB
Breiðablik/Augnablik
Einherji/Huginn
KA 3
Grindavík/GG
Afturelding/Hvíti
ÍH/HV
KS/Tindast/Hvöt
Firðir 2
Suðurland
Suðurland 2
Leiknir/Valur
Vestfirðir
KFG
Reyðarfjörður
ÍA/Afturelding
Fjarðabyggð/Leiknir
Haukar/ÍH
Hamrarnir/Vinir
Leiknir/Víkingur
Höttur/Spyrnir
HB
Íran
Grindavík/Njarðvík
Selfoss/Árborg
Þór/KA/Völsungur
Selfoss/KFR
ÍBV/KFS
ÍK
UMSE-b
TBA
Hveragerði
Fjarðabyggð/Leiknir 3
Fyrirtak
Skotfélag Rkv.
Svarfdælir
Höfðstrendingur
HV
Fylkir/Leiknir R.
Fjöltækniskólinn 2
Draupnir
Fram b
KR b
Valur b
ÍKF
ÍBS
ÍA b
Þróttur R. b
Keflavík b
KSH
Víkingur R. b
ÍBA b
ÍBV b
Breiðablik b
Selfoss b
FH b
Haukar b
Ármann b
UMSB
USAH
Óðinn
Vorboðinn
Stjarnan/Álftanes
Carl
Þróttur/Fram
KÍBV 2
Fram/Haukar
Snæfellsnes/Skallag.
KFK
UMFL/Austri
Tindastóll/Neisti
Höttur/UMFL
Breiðablik 4
Stjarnan 3
HK 3
Huginn/Spyrnir
Haukar 3
Fjölnir/Björninn
Tindastóll/HKL
Breiðablik 6
Breiðablik 5
Höttur/Einherji/UMFL
Þróttur/Víðir
Þór U23
Bruni
HK/Víkingur 2
ÍBV/KFS/KFR
Hómer
Breiðablik/Augnablik 2
KF/Dalvík/Reynir
KF/Tindastóll
Álftanes/Haukar
Haukar/Álftanes 2
Stoke City
Stjarnan/KFG
Haukar/Markaregn
Neisti/Tindastóll
Skínandi
Fákur
Þróttur/Afturelding
Mídas
Stjarnan/Skínandi
Höttur/Huginn/Einherji
Fylkir/ÍR
Fylkir/ÍR/Leiknir
Fjarðabyggð/Leiknir/UMFL
KF/Dalvík
Þróttur/SR
Þór 3
Selfoss/Hamar/Ægir 2
NRV
Selfoss/Ægir 2
Kóngarnir
Fylkir/Elliði
Dalvík/Reynir/KF
Selfoss/Ægir/Árborg
ÍA/Skallagrímur
Valur/ÍR
Fjarðab/Leiknir/Höttur
Þór 4
Fram 3
ÍBV 3
Grótta/KR
Dalvík 2
Leiknir/ÍR
Hörður Í.
Selfoss/Ham/Æg/Ár
KR/KV
ÍBV/KFR
Þróttur/ÍA
HK 4
Keflavík 3
Þór/KA/Hamrarnir
Fram/ÍR/Leiknir
Valur/Þróttur
Fjölnir/Fram/Afturelding
Fram/Afturelding 2
ÍR/BÍ/Bolungarvík
BÍ/Bolungarvík/HHF
Grótta/Kría
Tindastól/Hvöt/Kormákur
Hvöt/Kormákur/Tindastóll
Grindavík/Sindri
KA 4
Ægir/Hamar 2
Fram 4
Fylkir 4
Valur/KH
ÍBV/Keflavík
Fram/Afturelding/Skall
Fram/Skallagrímur
FH 4
Kórdrengir
Fjarðabyggð/Höttur
KA/Dalvík/Reynir
Fjarðab/Höttur/Leiknir
KF/Völsungur
Fram/Afturelding/Skall 2
Þróttur R. 4
ÍBV/Selfoss
Vestri/Hörður
ÍA/Snæfellsnes
Keflavík/Víðir
Grótta/KR/Þróttur
Fylkir/Haukar
Sindri/Neisti
Álftanes 2
Fram/Skallagrímur 2
Þór/KA 2
Fjölnir/Vængir
Þór/KA/Hamrarnir 2
Reynir/Víðir/Þróttur
RKVÞ
Fram/Úlfarnir
Selfoss/Ham/Æg/Gri
Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss
KA/Dalvík/Reyn/Magn
KA/Dalvík/Reyn/Magn 2
Stjarnan/KFG 2
ÍR/Víkingur Ó
Breiðholt
Höttur/Huginn/Sindri
Selfoss/HÆÁK
Fjölnir/Vængir 2
Varafélag
Breiðablik/Augnablik 3