Leikskýrsla
Íslandsmót - 4. flokkur kvenna A-lið A riðill Þróttarvöllur (Áhorfendur: 20) 28.8.2007 18:00
4 - 5
- Soffía Ummarin Kristinsdóttir 4'
- Þuríður Magnúsdóttir 18'
- Heiðrún Sunna Sigurðardóttir 19'
- Tanja Sól Valdimarsdóttir 20'
- Dagrún Björk Sigurðardóttir 34'
- Rebekka Levin 35'
- Alda Snorradóttir 41'
-
- Soffía Ummarin Kristinsdóttir 47'
- Ásdís Birna Gylfadóttir 49'
- Sara Margrét Daðadóttir 50'
- Unnur Ósk Kristinsdóttir 57'
- Lára Kristín Pedersen 57'
- Margrét Björg Ástvaldsdóttir 68'
BYRJUNARLIÐ
|
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
VARAMENN
|
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|||||
|
|
|||||
|
|
|||||
|
LIÐSSTJÓRN
|
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
|
|||||
|
DÓMARAR
- Aðstoðardómari 1: Rúnar Kristinsson
Mót: | Íslandsmót - 4. flokkur kvenna A-lið A riðill | ||
---|---|---|---|
Leikur: | Þróttur R. - Afturelding | ||
Leikdagur: | 28.8.2007 18:00 - Þróttarvöllur - (20) | Prentað: | 26.4.2024 19:32 |
Þróttur R. | Afturelding | ||
---|---|---|---|
Byrjunarlið | Byrjunarlið | ||
1 | Ástrós Einarsdóttir | 1 | Halla Margrét Hinriksdóttir |
2 | Soffía Ummarin Kristinsdóttir | 2 | Alda Snorradóttir |
3 | Elísabet Halldórsdóttir | 3 | Heiðrún Sunna Sigurðardóttir |
4 | Tanja Sól Valdimarsdóttir | 4 | Kristrún Halla Gylfadóttir |
5 | Eyrún Magnúsdóttir | 5 | María Gyða Pétursdóttir |
6 | Kristín Óskarsdóttir | 6 | Halldóra Þóra Birgisdóttir |
7 | Snædís Ómarsdóttir | 7 | Berglind Ósk Vilhjálmsdóttir |
8 | Elísabet Ormslev | 8 | Dagrún Björk Sigurðardóttir |
9 | Margrét Björg Ástvaldsdóttir | 9 | Lára Kristín Pedersen |
10 | Hörn Heiðarsdóttir | 10 | Ásdís Birna Gylfadóttir |
11 | Ingibjörg Hrönn Jónsdóttir | 11 | Huldís Inga Bjarkadóttir |
Varamenn | Varamenn | ||
12 | Rebekka Levin | 13 | Ásrún Dóra Sigurðardóttir |
15 | Sara Margrét Daðadóttir | 14 | Helga Björk Kristinsdóttir |
16 | Unnur Ósk Kristinsdóttir | 15 | Stefanía Kolbrún Ásbjörnsdóttir |
18 | Þuríður Magnúsdóttir | ||
Liðsstjórn | Liðsstjórn | ||
101 | Mist Rúnarsdóttir (Þ) | 101 | Bóel Kristjánsdóttir (Þ) |
104 | Þórdís María Aikman (AÞ) | 102 | Guðný Björk Óðinsdóttir (AÞ) |
102 | Gréta Rut Bjarnadóttir (L) | ||
103 | Gabríela Jónsdóttir (L) |
Aðstoðardómari 1: | Rúnar Kristinsson |
---|
Fyrri hálfleikur: | - |
---|---|
Seinni hálfleikur: | - |
Úrslit: | 4 - 5 |
Mörk Þróttur R. | |||
---|---|---|---|
2 | Soffía Ummarin Kristinsdóttir | Mark | 4 |
4 | Tanja Sól Valdimarsdóttir | Mark | 20 |
2 | Soffía Ummarin Kristinsdóttir | Mark | 47 |
9 | Margrét Björg Ástvaldsdóttir | Mark | 68 |
Mörk Afturelding | |||
---|---|---|---|
3 | Heiðrún Sunna Sigurðardóttir | Mark | 19 |
8 | Dagrún Björk Sigurðardóttir | Mark | 34 |
2 | Alda Snorradóttir | Mark | 41 |
10 | Ásdís Birna Gylfadóttir | Mark | 49 |
9 | Lára Kristín Pedersen | Mark | 57 |
Áminningar Þróttur R. |
---|
Áminningar Afturelding |
---|
Skiptingar Þróttur R. | |||
---|---|---|---|
18 | Þuríður Magnúsdóttir | Inn | 18 |
12 | Rebekka Levin | Inn | 35 |
15 | Sara Margrét Daðadóttir | Inn | 50 |
16 | Unnur Ósk Kristinsdóttir | Inn | 57 |
Skiptingar Afturelding |
---|