Leikskýrsla
Íslandsmót - 4. flokkur kvenna B-lið C riðill KR-völlur (Áhorfendur: 15) 14.8.2019 13:00
2 - 8
- Arna Dís Blöndal 15'
- Valgerður Bára Baldvinsdóttir 21'
- Álfhildur Auðunsdóttir 28'
- Sara Líf Kristinsdóttir 30'
- Magnea Þorsteinsdóttir 31'
- Rebekka Rut Steingrímsdóttir 45'
-
- Fanney Rún Guðmundsdóttir 47'
- Magnea Þorsteinsdóttir 59'
- Sara Líf Kristinsdóttir 66'
- Sara Líf Kristinsdóttir 70'
BYRJUNARLIÐ
|
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
VARAMENN
|
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|||||
|
||||||
|
LIÐSSTJÓRN
|
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
|
|||||
|
DÓMARAR
- Dómari: Bojana Besic
fyrri umferð
Mót: | Íslandsmót - 4. flokkur kvenna B-lið C riðill | ||
---|---|---|---|
Leikur: | Grótta/KR 2 - FH 2 | ||
Leikdagur: | 14.8.2019 13:00 - KR-völlur - (15) | Prentað: | 29.3.2024 07:49 |
Grótta/KR 2 | FH 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Byrjunarlið | Byrjunarlið | ||
1 | Sara Jóhanna Geirsdóttir Waage (M) | 1 | Natalía Sól Arnarsdóttir (M) |
4 | Guðrún Klara Egilsdóttir | 6 | Valgerður Bára Baldvinsdóttir |
5 | Bríanna Björk Zanen | 9 | Álfhildur Auðunsdóttir |
6 | Helga María Hlynsdóttir (F) | 10 | Laufey Bergsveinsdóttir |
9 | Birna Guðlaugsdóttir | 13 | Laufey Líf Borgarsdóttir |
13 | Arna Dís Blöndal | 20 | Sara Rún Hilmarsdóttir |
18 | Álfheiður Sigurðardóttir | 27 | Hera Dís Atladóttir |
19 | Helena Sörensdóttir | 28 | Magnea Þorsteinsdóttir |
22 | Fanney Rún Guðmundsdóttir | 31 | Telma Ýr Guðmundsdóttir (F) |
96 | Auður Ingvadóttir | 35 | Birgitta Rán Rögnvaldsdóttir |
99 | Þorbjörg Lilja Guðmundsdóttir | 40 | Sara Líf Kristinsdóttir |
Varamenn | Varamenn | ||
23 | Diljá Karen Kristófersdóttir | 18 | Rebekka Rut Steingrímsdóttir |
24 | Lára Þöll Búadóttir | ||
26 | Máney Katla Sigurðardóttir | ||
Liðsstjórn | Liðsstjórn | ||
100 | Björn Valdimarsson (Þ) | 101 | Þórarinn Böðvar Þórarinsson (Þ) |
102 | Íunn Eir Gunnarsdóttir (Þ) | 102 | Einar Baldvin Brimar Þórðarson (Þ) |
101 | Emelía Óskarsdóttir (L) | ||
103 | Lilja Lív Margrétardóttir (S) |
Dómari: | Bojana Besic |
---|
Fyrri hálfleikur: | 1 - 4 |
---|---|
Seinni hálfleikur: | 1 - 4 |
Úrslit: | 2 - 8 |
Mörk Grótta/KR 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
13 | Arna Dís Blöndal | Mark | 15 |
22 | Fanney Rún Guðmundsdóttir | Mark | 47 |
Mörk FH 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
6 | Valgerður Bára Baldvinsdóttir | Mark | 21 |
9 | Álfhildur Auðunsdóttir | Mark | 28 |
40 | Sara Líf Kristinsdóttir | Mark | 30 |
28 | Magnea Þorsteinsdóttir | Mark | 31 |
18 | Rebekka Rut Steingrímsdóttir | Mark | 45 |
28 | Magnea Þorsteinsdóttir | Mark | 59 |
40 | Sara Líf Kristinsdóttir | Mark | 66 |
40 | Sara Líf Kristinsdóttir | Mark | 70 |
Áminningar Grótta/KR 2 |
---|
Áminningar FH 2 |
---|
Skiptingar Grótta/KR 2 |
---|
Skiptingar FH 2 |
---|