Leikskýrsla
Íslandsmót - 3. flokkur kvenna B2 deild Norðfjarðarvöllur 12.7.2020 13:00
4 - 5
- Íris Ósk Ívarsdóttir 7'
- Erna Sólveig Sverrisdóttir 12'
- Tinna Haraldsdóttir 25'
- Agnes Birta Eiðsdóttir 28'
- Tinna Haraldsdóttir 39'
-
- 41'
- 41'
- Sóldís Tinna Eiríksdóttir 47'
- Tinna Haraldsdóttir 58'
- Þóra Jóna Þórarinsdóttir 65'
- Katrín Edda Jónsdóttir 68'
BYRJUNARLIÐ
|
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
VARAMENN
|
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
LIÐSSTJÓRN
|
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
DÓMARAR
Engir dómarar skráðir á þennan leik.
seinni umferð
Mót: | Íslandsmót - 3. flokkur kvenna B2 deild | ||
---|---|---|---|
Leikur: | FHL - Fylkir | ||
Leikdagur: | 12.7.2020 13:00 - Norðfjarðarvöllur - | Prentað: | 28.3.2024 22:27 |
FHL | Fylkir | ||
---|---|---|---|
Byrjunarlið | Byrjunarlið | ||
1 | Kristey Bríet Baldursdóttir (M) | Rebekka Rut Harðardóttir (M) | |
2 | Klara Sóldís S. Ragnarsdóttir | 4 | Dóróthea Baldursdóttir |
3 | Sóldís Tinna Eiríksdóttir | 8 | Erna Sólveig Sverrisdóttir |
4 | Jóhanna Lilja Jónsdóttir | 11 | Erna Þurý Fjölvarsdóttir |
8 | Karítas Embla Óðinsdóttir (F) | 16 | Hekla Karen Hermannsdóttir (F) |
9 | Anna Sigríður Rúnarsdóttir | 22 | Tinna Haraldsdóttir |
14 | Katrín Edda Jónsdóttir | 34 | Agnes Birta Eiðsdóttir |
16 | Íris Ósk Ívarsdóttir | 42 | Unnur Margrét Ólafsdóttir |
18 | Áslaug María Þórðardóttir | 91 | Embla Margrét Hreimsdóttir |
44 | María Nicole Lecka | Brynja Isey Viktorsdóttir | |
80 | Karítas Mekkín Jónasdóttir | Sara Soffía Kjartansdóttir | |
Varamenn | Varamenn | ||
11 | Þóra Jóna Þórarinsdóttir | 10 | Thelma Rún Þorvarðardóttir |
27 | Embla Fönn Jónsdóttir | 22 | Aldís Gunnarsdóttir |
54 | Diljá Rögn Erlingsdóttir | Emilía Dís Óskarsdóttir | |
69 | Ásta Jóna Þórarinsdóttir | ||
Liðsstjórn | Liðsstjórn | ||
100 | Sólmundur Aron Björgólfsson (Þ) | 100 | Michael John Kingdon (Þ) |
Fyrri hálfleikur: | 1 - 4 |
---|---|
Seinni hálfleikur: | 3 - 1 |
Úrslit: | 4 - 5 |
Mörk FHL | |||
---|---|---|---|
16 | Íris Ósk Ívarsdóttir | Mark | 7 |
3 | Sóldís Tinna Eiríksdóttir | Mark | 47 |
11 | Þóra Jóna Þórarinsdóttir | Mark | 65 |
14 | Katrín Edda Jónsdóttir | Mark | 68 |
Mörk Fylkir | |||
---|---|---|---|
8 | Erna Sólveig Sverrisdóttir | Mark | 12 |
22 | Tinna Haraldsdóttir | Mark | 25 |
34 | Agnes Birta Eiðsdóttir | Mark | 28 |
22 | Tinna Haraldsdóttir | Mark | 39 |
22 | Tinna Haraldsdóttir | Mark | 58 |
Áminningar FHL |
---|
Áminningar Fylkir |
---|
Skiptingar FHL | |||
---|---|---|---|
69 | Ásta Jóna Þórarinsdóttir | Inn | 41 |
27 | Embla Fönn Jónsdóttir | Inn | 41 |
11 | Þóra Jóna Þórarinsdóttir | Inn | 41 |
54 | Diljá Rögn Erlingsdóttir | Inn | 41 |
Skiptingar Fylkir | |||
---|---|---|---|
22 | Aldís Gunnarsdóttir | Inn | 41 |
Emilía Dís Óskarsdóttir | Inn | 41 | |
10 | Thelma Rún Þorvarðardóttir | Inn | 41 |