Leikskýrsla
Íslandsmót - 3. flokkur kvenna B-lið Fylkisvöllur 5.8.2016 17:00
1 - 2
- Vinný Dögg Jónsdóttir 19'
- Gunnhildur Ýr Þrastardóttir 32'
-
- Dagbjört Bjarnadóttir 49'
BYRJUNARLIÐ
|
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
VARAMENN
|
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
||||
|
|||||
|
LIÐSSTJÓRN
|
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
||||
|
DÓMARAR
- Dómari: Vilhjálmur Jónsson
- Aðstoðardómari 1: Egill Orri Elvarsson
- Aðstoðardómari 2: Auðbjörg Erla Karlsdóttir
fyrri umferð
Mót: | Íslandsmót - 3. flokkur kvenna B-lið | ||
---|---|---|---|
Leikur: | Fylkir - FH | ||
Leikdagur: | 5.8.2016 17:00 - Fylkisvöllur - | Prentað: | 23.4.2024 21:30 |
Fylkir | FH | ||
---|---|---|---|
Byrjunarlið | Byrjunarlið | ||
19 | Vinný Dögg Jónsdóttir (M) | 12 | Álfheiður Dís Stefánsdóttir (M) |
4 | Sigrún Arna Þorvarðardóttir | 3 | Eygerður Sunna Arnardóttir (F) |
5 | Heiðdís Huld Stefánsdóttir | 7 | Koldís María Eymundsdóttir |
10 | Jenný Rebekka Jónsdóttir | 9 | Þórey Björk Eyþórsdóttir |
13 | Máney Guðmundsdóttir | 10 | Andrea Steinþórsdóttir |
15 | Jóhanna Karen Haraldsdóttir | 16 | Þórkatla Sveinsdóttir |
16 | Ásthildur Rós Imsland | 24 | Gunnhildur Ýr Þrastardóttir |
17 | Anna Kolbrún Ólafsdóttir | 25 | Petra Hjartardóttir |
19 | Bryndís Arna Níelsdóttir | 45 | Kristín Alda Jörgensdóttir |
23 | Kara Sól Einarsdóttir | 50 | Dagbjört Bjarnadóttir |
31 | Fjóla María Sigurðardóttir (F) | 77 | Andrea Marý Sigurjónsdóttir |
Varamenn | Varamenn | ||
17 | Hrafnhildur Tekla Björnsdóttir | 13 | Dýrleif Birna Sveinsdóttir |
23 | Lára Karen Arnardóttir | ||
27 | Kolbrún Ása Björgvinsdóttir | ||
Liðsstjórn | Liðsstjórn | ||
101 | Steinar Leó Gunnarsson (Þ) | 101 | Vilhjálmur Kári Haraldsson (Þ) |
102 | Tómas Leifsson (Þ) |
Dómari: | Vilhjálmur Jónsson |
---|---|
Aðstoðardómari 1: | Egill Orri Elvarsson |
Aðstoðardómari 2: | Auðbjörg Erla Karlsdóttir |
Fyrri hálfleikur: | 1 - 0 |
---|---|
Seinni hálfleikur: | 0 - 2 |
Úrslit: | 1 - 2 |
Mörk Fylkir | |||
---|---|---|---|
19 | Vinný Dögg Jónsdóttir | Mark | 19 |
Mörk FH | |||
---|---|---|---|
24 | Gunnhildur Ýr Þrastardóttir | Mark | 32 |
50 | Dagbjört Bjarnadóttir | Mark | 49 |
Áminningar Fylkir |
---|
Áminningar FH |
---|
Skiptingar Fylkir |
---|
Skiptingar FH |
---|