Félagaskipti

Úr öllum félögum, í öll félög, frá 22.02.2024, til 29.02.2024, bæði kyn - Fann 185 félagsskipti:

Nafn Úr Í Leikheimild
Leah Maryann Pais Kanada Þróttur R. 23.02.2024
Mollee Swift Bandaríkin Þróttur R. 22.02.2024
Aakash Gurung KB Léttir 23.02.2024
Adam Örn Sveinbjörnsson KFR Árborg 24.02.2024
Admir Jukaj Afríka KM 29.02.2024
Adrían Baarregaard Valencia Þróttur R. KFG 27.02.2024 (Tímabundið)
Agnar Tumi Arnarsson Þór Samherjar 24.02.2024
Alexander Örn Andrésson Víkingur R. Álafoss 27.02.2024
Allan Purisevic Stjarnan FH 26.02.2024
Anna Björk Ármann Stjarnan Álftanes 27.02.2024 (Tímabundið)
Anton Erik Antonsson Reynir H Þorlákur 26.02.2024
Anton Hrafn Hallgrímsson Fram Úlfarnir 27.02.2024
Arna Rut Orradóttir Þór Völsungur 24.02.2024
Arnar Eide Garðarsson KFG Þorlákur 24.02.2024
Arnar Máni Ingimundarson Reynir S. Léttir 23.02.2024
Arnór Valur Ágústsson ÍA Kári 23.02.2024 (Tímabundið)
Aron Ingi Dagsson Álftanes Stjarnan 26.02.2024
Aron Óskar Þorleifsson ÍR Ægir 23.02.2024
Aron Þormar Lárusson Stokkseyri Uppsveitir 24.02.2024
Atli Dagur Ásmundsson Þróttur V. KFK 22.02.2024 (Tímabundið)
Auður Kolka Kristinsdóttir Spánn Fylkir 24.02.2024
Axel Pálsson Hamar Álafoss 22.02.2024
Axel Ýmir Jóhannsson Mídas Ýmir 23.02.2024
Ágústa Þ Andersen Willumsdóttir Breiðablik Augnablik 26.02.2024
Árni Elvar Árnason Leiknir R. Þór 23.02.2024
Ásgeir Frank Ásgeirsson Afturelding Hvíti riddarinn 24.02.2024
Ásgeir Þór Eiríksson Snæfell Úlfarnir 24.02.2024
Áslaug Dóra Sigurbjörnsdóttir Selfoss Svíþjóð 23.02.2024
Ásthildur Lilja Atladóttir Stjarnan Álftanes 27.02.2024 (Tímabundið)
Benedikt Hendriksson Berserkir Mídas 22.02.2024
Benedikt Jóel Elvarsson Valur KFK 23.02.2024
Birkir Ágústsson Álafoss Hvíti riddarinn 24.02.2024
Birkir Ingi Óskarsson Þór Austri 24.02.2024
Birkir Örn Þorsteinsson Fjölnir Vængir Júpiters 23.02.2024
Birta Árnadóttir FH ÍH 28.02.2024
Bjarki Kristjánsson Berserkir Mídas 27.02.2024
Bjarmi Kristinsson Valur KH 22.02.2024 (Tímabundið)
Björgvin Hafþór Ríkharðsson GG Skallagrímur 27.02.2024
Breki Þór Þorgrímsson Haukar Þorlákur 24.02.2024
Dagný Heiða Vilhjálmsdóttir HK Afturelding 23.02.2024
Dagur Emil Ingólfsson FH Þorlákur 27.02.2024
Danival Orri Jónsson Njarðvík RB 23.02.2024
Daníel Smári Sigurðsson Fjölnir Vængir Júpiters 23.02.2024
Danny Tobar Valencia KH KFK 23.02.2024
Davíð Freyr Bjarnason Skallagrímur Úlfarnir 24.02.2024
Djordje Biberdzic Valur Haukar 24.02.2024
Einar Ísak Friðbertsson Stokkseyri Uppsveitir 22.02.2024
Einar Már Þórisson Kría KV 23.02.2024
Elfar Ísak Halldórsson Selfoss Árborg 22.02.2024
Elvar Andri Guðjónsson GG RB 27.02.2024
Elvar Páll Grönvold Berserkir Mídas 22.02.2024
Emma Björt Arnarsdóttir FH Fram 26.02.2024 (Tímabundið)
Erik Tobias Tangen Sandberg Noregur ÍA 24.02.2024
Ernest Slupski Þróttur R. Haukar 22.02.2024
Eydís María Waagfjörð Stjarnan Álftanes 27.02.2024 (Tímabundið)
Eygló Þóra Pétursdóttir KFR Álftanes 29.02.2024
Eyþór Eysteinsson Þorlákur 24.02.2024
Eyþór Örn Eyþórsson Valur Víkingur Ó. 24.02.2024 (Tímabundið)
Fannar Árni Hafsteinsson HK Ýmir 22.02.2024
Fannar Gauti Gissurarson Ýmir Mídas 22.02.2024
Fannar Rósant Friðriksson ÍR HK 23.02.2024
Fanney Úlfarsdóttir Breiðablik Augnablik 24.02.2024
Feim Golike Samherjar 24.02.2024
Freyr Þrastarson KR KV 24.02.2024
Friðrik Óskar Reynisson Valur KH 27.02.2024
Frosti Hrafn Dam Afturelding Valur 24.02.2024
Geir Jóhann Geirsson Afturelding Hvíti riddarinn 24.02.2024
Gísli Þröstur Kristjánsson Haukar ÍH 28.02.2024
Gonzalo Zamorano Leon Spánn Selfoss 27.02.2024
Guðmundur Páll Björnsson Þór Tindastóll 24.02.2024
Gunnar A. Scheving HK Elliði 27.02.2024
Gunnar Bragi Jónasson Víkingur Ó. Skallagrímur 24.02.2024
Gunnar Hauksson Vængir Júpiters Tindastóll 24.02.2024
Gunnar Hákon Unnarsson Ýmir Mídas 22.02.2024
Gunnar Már Tryggvason Breiðablik Smári 22.02.2024
Gústaf Hreinn L Kristjánsson KB Léttir 26.02.2024
Gylfi Hólm Erlendsson Kría Hvíti riddarinn 24.02.2024
Hákon Kári Einarsson KFR Uppsveitir 24.02.2024
Hilmar Karlsson Valur KH 27.02.2024 (Tímabundið)
Hilmar Kiernan KR Léttir 24.02.2024
Hilmar Starri Hilmarsson Valur Þróttur V. 24.02.2024 (Tímabundið)
Hilmar Þór Kjærnested Helgason Breiðablik Fylkir 23.02.2024
Hjörtur Guðmundsson Berserkir Mídas 22.02.2024
Hrefna Ósk Garðarsdóttir Breiðablik Smári 26.02.2024
Ibrahima Jallow RB Álafoss 23.02.2024
Iðunn Gróa Sighvatsdóttir Þróttur R. Afturelding 22.02.2024
Ingvar Pálmi Vilhjálmsson HK Ýmir 22.02.2024
Inigo Albizuri Arruti Leiknir F. Völsungur 29.02.2024
Ísak Magni Lárusson Hamrarnir Samherjar 24.02.2024
Jakob Jarl Antonsson Álftanes Stjarnan 26.02.2024
Jakub Bilkovic Hamrarnir Samherjar 24.02.2024
Jóakim Enok Wiencke Álftanes Stjarnan 26.02.2024
Jóhann Mikael Gunnarsson ÍR Léttir 23.02.2024
Jóhannes Már Pétursson Þór Samherjar 24.02.2024
Jóhannes Óli Sveinsson Völsungur Samherjar 24.02.2024
Jónas Eyjólfur Jónasson Haukar Þorlákur 24.02.2024
Jökull Ívar Ólafsson Álftanes Stjarnan 26.02.2024
Kara Lind Gylfadóttir Breiðablik Augnablik 26.02.2024
Karl Jóhann Einarsson Stokkseyri Uppsveitir 22.02.2024
Karólína Sigurðardóttir Breiðablik Augnablik 26.02.2024
Katla Atladóttir Breiðablik Smári 22.02.2024
Katla María Þórðardóttir Selfoss Svíþjóð 23.02.2024
Kayla Bruster Bandaríkin Fylkir 27.02.2024
Kári Jóhannesarson Fjölnir Léttir 27.02.2024
Kolbeinn Brynjólfsson Máni Uppsveitir 24.02.2024
Kolbeinn Tumi Magnússon Skallagrímur Þorlákur 24.02.2024
Konráð Ragnarsson Víkingur Ó. 22.02.2024
Kormákur Marðarson Mídas 27.02.2024
Kristinn Ásgeir Þorbergsson Selfoss Árborg 22.02.2024
Kristín Magdalena Barboza Breiðablik Valur Reyðarf. 22.02.2024 (Tímabundið)
Kristín Salka Auðunsdóttir Breiðablik Smári 23.02.2024
Kristján Ingi Ingólfsson HK Ýmir 23.02.2024
Kristján Orri L Kristjánsson KB Léttir 23.02.2024
Kristófer Dagur Sigurðsson Breiðablik Mídas 22.02.2024
Kristófer Dan Þórðarson Haukar ÍH 24.02.2024
Kristófer N Máni Vilbergsson Fram Úlfarnir 27.02.2024
Lise Dissing Valur Noregur 27.02.2024
Lovísa Rós Lárusdóttir Stjarnan Álftanes 28.02.2024 (Tímabundið)
Mackenzie Elyze Smith Bandaríkin Fram 22.02.2024
Magnea Dís Guðmundsdóttir Breiðablik Fjölnir 22.02.2024
Magnús Dagur Guðmundsson Haukar Þorlákur 24.02.2024
Magnús Freyr Björnsson Álftanes Stjarnan 26.02.2024
Magnús Gunnarsson Berserkir Mídas 22.02.2024
Magnús Magnússon Njarðvík Reynir S. 23.02.2024
Martin Máni Geirdal Kárason Grundarfjörður Þorlákur 24.02.2024
Mikael Breki Salmon Breiðablik Smári 22.02.2024
Mikael Örn Reynisson Þór Tindastóll 24.02.2024
Mist Smáradóttir Stjarnan Grindavík 26.02.2024 (Tímabundið)
Nemanja Stjepanovic Serbía Sindri 27.02.2024
Nikolin Lleshi Afríka KM 29.02.2024
Nökkvi Hjörvarsson Þór Hvöt 24.02.2024 (Tímabundið)
Oddur Ingi Bjarnason Mídas KV 22.02.2024
Olga Ingibjörg Einarsdóttir Breiðablik HK 22.02.2024 (Tímabundið)
Óðinn Freyr Óðinsson KH Kría 22.02.2024
Óðinn Már Davíðsson Álftanes Stjarnan 26.02.2024
Ólafur Haukur Arilíusson ÍBV Vængir Júpiters 23.02.2024
Ólafur Örn Ásgeirsson HK Völsungur 24.02.2024 (Tímabundið)
Páll Guttormsson Njarðvík Keflavík 23.02.2024
Pétur Gunnar Rúnarsson Þorlákur 24.02.2024
Pétur Ingi Þorsteinsson Breiðablik Smári 22.02.2024
Pétur Orri Arnarson Þór Hvöt 24.02.2024 (Tímabundið)
Pétur Wilhelm Andrésson Grindavík Afturelding 23.02.2024
Ragnar Óli Jakobsson HK Stjarnan 23.02.2024
Ragnar Páll Sigurðsson Ægir Árbær 22.02.2024
Ragnheiður Þórunn Jónsdóttir Haukar Valur 24.02.2024
Rajko Rajkovic Álafoss Hvíti riddarinn 24.02.2024
Rakel Ósk Höskuldsdóttir Breiðablik Smári 22.02.2024
Recoe Reshan Martin England RB 27.02.2024
Renato Punyed Dubon Ægir ÍR 24.02.2024
Robert Hehedosh Keflavík Króatía 27.02.2024
Róbert Aron Richter Augnablik Smári 23.02.2024
Salvar Hjartarson HK Ýmir 22.02.2024
Sandra Hauksdóttir Stjarnan Álftanes 27.02.2024 (Tímabundið)
Sara Rún Antonsdóttir Breiðablik Augnablik 24.02.2024
Sara Svanhildur Jóhannsdóttir Breiðablik Fram 26.02.2024 (Tímabundið)
Sigurður Hrafn Arason Selfoss Uppsveitir 22.02.2024
Sigurrós Eva Jónsdóttir Breiðablik Smári 23.02.2024
Sindri Freyr Sverrisson ÍR Léttir 23.02.2024
Sladjan Mijatovic Serbía Ægir 22.02.2024
Snorri Már Friðriksson Valur KH 27.02.2024
Stefan Bilic Breiðablik Leiknir R. 23.02.2024
Steindór Sólon Arnarsson Fram Úlfarnir 27.02.2024
Sveinn Andri Sigurpálsson Víkingur R. RB 27.02.2024
Sveinn Mikael Ottósson ÍA Skallagrímur 24.02.2024
Sölvi Steinn Sigfússon Njarðvík Keflavík 28.02.2024
Sölvi Þrándarson Berserkir Mídas 27.02.2024
Theodór Elvis Ólafsson Haukar FH 22.02.2024
Toms Ozols Lettland Völsungur 28.02.2024
Trausti Thorlacius KA Samherjar 24.02.2024
Tristan Egill Elvuson Hirt Berserkir Mídas 22.02.2024
Tristan Þór Brandsson Reynir H Mídas 27.02.2024
Valdimar Daði Sævarsson Þór Grótta 29.02.2024
Valdimar Örn Emilsson Árbær Uppsveitir 22.02.2024
Viðar Óli Gunnarsson Álftanes Stjarnan 26.02.2024
Viktor Dagsson ÍR Léttir 24.02.2024
Viktor Gísli Eyþórsson Hamar Uppsveitir 22.02.2024
Viktor Smári Axelsson Úlfarnir Ýmir 22.02.2024
Viktoría Fjóla Sigurjónsdóttir Breiðablik Augnablik 24.02.2024
Wiktor Antoni Leszczynski Fylkir Njarðvík 28.02.2024
Ylfa Margrét Ólafsdóttir Fram Álftanes 24.02.2024
Þorgeir Helgi Kristjánsson Haukar Þorlákur 24.02.2024
Þór Leví Steinsson Haukar Þorlákur 24.02.2024
Þórður Alex Markússon ÍH Þorlákur 24.02.2024
Þórður Breki Sigurðsson Fylkir Elliði 28.02.2024
Þórunn Guðmundsdóttir Breiðablik Smári 22.02.2024