Leikskýrsla
Íslandsmót - 3. flokkur kvenna B1 deild Grindavíkurvöllur (Áhorfendur: 33) 18.5.2018 17:00
1 - 3
- Erla Karitas Jóhannesdóttir 21'
- Erla Karitas Jóhannesdóttir 26'
- Dagný Halldórsdóttir 36'
-
- Una Rós Unnarsdóttir 55'
- Lilja Björg Ólafsdóttir 77'
BYRJUNARLIÐ
|
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
VARAMENN
|
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
|
|||||
|
LIÐSSTJÓRN
|
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
||||
|
DÓMARAR
- Dómari: Ægir Magnússon
seinni umferð
Mót: | Íslandsmót - 3. flokkur kvenna B1 deild | ||
---|---|---|---|
Leikur: | Grindavík - ÍA/Skallagrímur | ||
Leikdagur: | 18.5.2018 17:00 - Grindavíkurvöllur - (33) | Prentað: | 19.3.2024 12:09 |
Grindavík | ÍA/Skallagrímur | ||
---|---|---|---|
Byrjunarlið | Byrjunarlið | ||
1 | Sigurbjörg Sigurpálsdóttir (M) | 1 | Elinóra Ýr Kristjánsdóttir (M) |
2 | Júlía Ruth Thasaphong | 3 | Þorgerður Bjarnadóttir |
4 | Una Rós Unnarsdóttir (F) | 5 | Anna Þóra Hannesdóttir (F) |
10 | Ása Björg Einarsdóttir | 7 | Erla Karitas Jóhannesdóttir |
12 | Natalia Jenný Lucic Jónsdóttir | 10 | Selma Dögg Þorsteinsdóttir |
13 | Hrafnhildur Una Magnúsdóttir | 11 | Dagný Halldórsdóttir |
14 | Anna Karen Björnsdóttir | 15 | Lilja Björg Ólafsdóttir |
15 | Thea Ólafía Lucic Jónsdóttir | 16 | Erna Björt Elíasdóttir |
17 | Inga Rún Svansdóttir | 19 | Védís Agla Reynisdóttir |
25 | Elísabeth Ýr Ægisdóttir | 21 | Dagbjört Líf Guðmundsdóttir |
27 | Jaden Ísabel Walters | 23 | Paula Gaciarska |
Varamenn | Varamenn | ||
5 | Melkorka Mist Einarsdóttir | 4 | Arndís Lilja Eggertsdóttir |
7 | Tinna Hrönn Einarsdóttir | 6 | Viktoría Pálsdóttir |
9 | Sigríður Emma F. Jónsdóttir | 14 | Þórunn Sara Arnarsdóttir |
12 | Birta María Pétursdóttir | ||
23 | Ester María Pálsdóttir | ||
Liðsstjórn | Liðsstjórn | ||
101 | Arngrímur Jóhann Ingimundarson (Þ) | 101 | Björn Sólmar Valgeirsson (Þ) |
102 | Katrín Lilja Ármannsdóttir (L) |
Dómari: | Ægir Magnússon |
---|
Fyrri hálfleikur: | 0 - 2 |
---|---|
Seinni hálfleikur: | 1 - 1 |
Úrslit: | 1 - 3 |
Mörk Grindavík | |||
---|---|---|---|
4 | Una Rós Unnarsdóttir | Mark | 55 |
Mörk ÍA/Skallagrímur | |||
---|---|---|---|
7 | Erla Karitas Jóhannesdóttir | Mark | 26 |
11 | Dagný Halldórsdóttir | Mark | 36 |
15 | Lilja Björg Ólafsdóttir | Mark | 77 |
Áminningar Grindavík |
---|
Áminningar ÍA/Skallagrímur | |||
---|---|---|---|
7 | Erla Karitas Jóhannesdóttir | Áminning | 21 |
Skiptingar Grindavík |
---|
Skiptingar ÍA/Skallagrímur |
---|