Leikskýrsla
Íslandsmót - 3. flokkur kvenna B1 deild Norðurálsvöllurinn 27.8.2018 18:00
1 - 0
- Skarphéðinn Magnússon 16'
- 41'
- 41'
- 45'
-
-
- Erna Björt Elíasdóttir
- Erla Karitas Jóhannesdóttir
- Þórunn Sara Arnarsdóttir
- Selma Dögg Þorsteinsdóttir
- 56'
- 65'
- Paula Gaciarska 78'
BYRJUNARLIÐ
|
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
VARAMENN
|
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
LIÐSSTJÓRN
|
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|||||
|
|
|||||
|
|
|||||
|
DÓMARAR
- Dómari: Gilmar Þór Benediktsson
fyrri umferð
Mót: | Íslandsmót - 3. flokkur kvenna B1 deild | ||
---|---|---|---|
Leikur: | ÍA/Skallagrímur - Snæfellsnes | ||
Leikdagur: | 27.8.2018 18:00 - Norðurálsvöllurinn - | Prentað: | 19.3.2024 04:40 |
ÍA/Skallagrímur | Snæfellsnes | ||
---|---|---|---|
Byrjunarlið | Byrjunarlið | ||
1 | Elinóra Ýr Kristjánsdóttir (M) | 4 | Aldís Guðlaugsdóttir (M)(F) |
2 | Arndís Lilja Eggertsdóttir | 3 | Marta Björg Einarsdóttir |
3 | Þórunn Sara Arnarsdóttir | 6 | Sædís Rún Heiðarsdóttir |
8 | Védís Agla Reynisdóttir | 9 | Sylvía Dís Scheving |
9 | Anna Þóra Hannesdóttir | 19 | Sunna Líf Purisevic |
11 | Dagný Halldórsdóttir (F) | 21 | Sara Dögg Eysteinsdóttir |
13 | Þorgerður Bjarnadóttir | 23 | Margrét Vilhjálmsdóttir |
17 | Erna Björt Elíasdóttir | 25 | Eir Fannarsdóttir |
20 | Lilja Björg Ólafsdóttir | 26 | Laufey Lind Sigurðardóttir |
21 | Paula Gaciarska | 41 | Eyrún Embla Hjartardóttir |
23 | María Björk Ómarsdóttir | 99 | Björg Eva Elíasdóttir |
Varamenn | Varamenn | ||
6 | Dagbjört Líf Guðmundsdóttir | 5 | Anna Rakel Aðalbergsdóttir |
7 | Erla Karitas Jóhannesdóttir | 11 | María Ósk Heimisdóttir |
10 | Selma Dögg Þorsteinsdóttir | 18 | Mýra Jóhannesdóttir |
22 | Ylfa Laxdal Unnarsdóttir | 24 | Minela Crnac |
29 | Wiktoria Laufey Sigurðardóttir | ||
Liðsstjórn | Liðsstjórn | ||
102 | Skarphéðinn Magnússon (Þ) | 103 | Tomasz Luba (Þ) |
103 | Björn Sólmar Valgeirsson (Þ) | 102 | Elva Björk Jónsdóttir (AÞ) |
101 | Sigrún Eva Sigurðardóttir (AÞ) | 101 | Íris Birta Heiðarsdóttir (L) |
104 | Ásdís Ýr Þorgrímsdóttir (L) |
Dómari: | Gilmar Þór Benediktsson |
---|
Fyrri hálfleikur: | 0 - 0 |
---|---|
Seinni hálfleikur: | 1 - 0 |
Úrslit: | 1 - 0 |
Mörk ÍA/Skallagrímur | |||
---|---|---|---|
22 | Ylfa Laxdal Unnarsdóttir | Mark | 65 |
Mörk Snæfellsnes |
---|
Áminningar ÍA/Skallagrímur | |||
---|---|---|---|
102 | Skarphéðinn Magnússon | Áminning | 16 |
22 | Ylfa Laxdal Unnarsdóttir | Áminning | 65 |
21 | Paula Gaciarska | Áminning | 78 |
Áminningar Snæfellsnes |
---|
Skiptingar ÍA/Skallagrímur | |||
---|---|---|---|
22 | Ylfa Laxdal Unnarsdóttir | Inn | 41 |
11 | Dagný Halldórsdóttir | Út | 41 |
9 | Anna Þóra Hannesdóttir | Út | 41 |
6 | Dagbjört Líf Guðmundsdóttir | Inn | 41 |
17 | Erna Björt Elíasdóttir | Út | 56 |
7 | Erla Karitas Jóhannesdóttir | Inn | 56 |
3 | Þórunn Sara Arnarsdóttir | Út | 56 |
10 | Selma Dögg Þorsteinsdóttir | Inn | 56 |
Skiptingar Snæfellsnes | |||
---|---|---|---|
11 | María Ósk Heimisdóttir | Inn | 41 |
41 | Eyrún Embla Hjartardóttir | Út | 41 |
18 | Mýra Jóhannesdóttir | Inn | 41 |
21 | Sara Dögg Eysteinsdóttir | Út | 41 |
9 | Sylvía Dís Scheving | Út | 45 |
24 | Minela Crnac | Inn | 45 |
23 | Margrét Vilhjálmsdóttir | Út | 56 |
29 | Wiktoria Laufey Sigurðardóttir | Inn | 56 |