Hans Viktor Guðmundsson |
Fjölnir |
Íslandsmót |
Meistaraflokkur |
1 - vegna 4 áminninga
|
|
- |
Hafþór Þrastarson |
Haukar |
Íslandsmót |
Meistaraflokkur |
1 - vegna brottvísunar
|
07. jún. |
Haukar - Þór |
Már Viðarsson |
ÍR |
Íslandsmót |
Meistaraflokkur |
1 - vegna brottvísunar
|
10. jún. |
Vestri - ÍR |
Hlynur Bjarnason |
Leiknir F. |
Íslandsmót |
Meistaraflokkur |
1 - vegna brottvísunar
|
10. jún. |
Tindastóll - Leiknir F. |
Þór Steinar Ólafs |
Mídas |
Íslandsmót |
Meistaraflokkur |
1 - vegna brottvísunar
|
06. jún. |
SR - Mídas |
Bjarki Freyr Guðmundsson |
Stokkseyri |
Íslandsmót |
Meistaraflokkur |
1 - vegna 4 áminninga
|
|
- |
Benjamín Jóhannes Gunnlaugarson |
Tindastóll |
Íslandsmót |
Meistaraflokkur |
1 - vegna brottvísunar
|
10. jún. |
Tindastóll - Leiknir F. |
Sinisa Buinjac |
Vatnaliljur |
Íslandsmót |
Meistaraflokkur |
1 - vegna brottvísunar
|
06. jún. |
Vatnaliljur - Árborg |
Victor Páll Sigurðsson |
Vatnaliljur |
Íslandsmót |
Meistaraflokkur |
1 - vegna brottvísunar
|
06. jún. |
Vatnaliljur - Árborg |
Eygló Þorsteinsdóttir |
Víkingur R. |
Íslandsmót |
Meistaraflokkur |
1 - vegna brottvísunar
|
07. jún. |
HK/Víkingur - ÍBV |
Magnús Haukur Harðarson |
Vængir Júpiters |
Íslandsmót |
Meistaraflokkur |
1 - vegna brottvísunar
|
10. jún. |
Vængir Júpiters - Einherji |
Magnús Pétur Bjarnason |
Vængir Júpiters |
Íslandsmót |
Meistaraflokkur |
1 - vegna brottvísunar
|
10. jún. |
Vængir Júpiters - Einherji |
Daníel Freyr Ólafsson |
Haukar |
Íslandsmót |
2. flokkur |
1 - vegna brottvísunar
|
09. jún. |
ÍA/Kári/Skallag - Haukar/KÁ |
Vala Björk Jónsdóttir |
Haukar |
Bikarkeppni |
2. flokkur |
1 - vegna brottvísunar
|
07. jún. |
Selfoss/HÆKS - Haukar |
Stefán Ómar Magnússon |
Kári |
Íslandsmót |
2. flokkur |
1 - vegna 4 áminninga
|
|
- |
Isaac Owusu Afriyie |
Víkingur R. |
Íslandsmót |
2. flokkur |
1 - vegna brottvísunar
|
09. jún. |
FH - Víkingur R. |
Atli Fannar Hauksson |
Vængir Júpiters |
Íslandsmót |
2. flokkur |
1 - vegna 4 áminninga
|
|
- |
Sölvi Sverrisson |
Þór |
Íslandsmót |
2. flokkur |
1 - vegna brottvísunar
|
09. jún. |
Fram/Úlfarnir - Þór |
Kristján Mark Jónsson |
Reynir S. |
Íslandsmót |
3. flokkur |
2 - vegna brottvísunar
|
09. jún. |
Njarðvík - Reynir/Víðir |
Ísabella Júlía Óskarsdóttir |
KA |
Íslandsmót |
4. flokkur |
1 - vegna brottvísunar
|
10. jún. |
KA - Víkingur R. |